Log In
Sucker Brook Cyclocross • Sep 22 2013
Series: Zank SS 2013
5.1
4.5
4.3
3.8
2.7
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SBCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
4.5
Moisture
4.3
Accel
3.8
Tech
2.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort KMS CYCLING TEAM 0:43:12
2 Jon Bernhard RIVERSIDE RACING 0:43:33
3 Cory Small UVM CYCLING 0:43:39
4 Christopher Merola LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES 0:43:52
5 Toby Walch PORTLAND VELO/CYCLEMANIA 0:43:52
6 Jason Rabidou FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 0:43:55
7 Devin Riley THRESHOLD CYCLING 0:44:26
8 Ian Lambe CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:44:29
9 Doug Thorp ACIDOTIC RACING 0:44:38
10 Alex Meier ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:44:45
11 Brad Smith GEEKHOUSE BIKES 0:44:59
12 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:45:55
13 James Norris FLYING PENGUINS 0:45:56
14 Charles Bourdages RIVERSIDE RACING 0:46:21
15 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:46:22
16 Christopher Yankopoulos MVCX/GOODALES BIKE SHOP 0:46:23
17 Brian Thiel SLIJK VELO CLUB P/B WOODY'S CYCLERY 0:46:27
18 Nevin Rallis BIKEMAN.COM 0:46:30
19 Greg Indruk MVCX/GOODALES BIKE SHOP 0:46:31
20 Michael Dore SLIJK VELO CLUB P/B WOODY'S CYCLERY 0:47:01
21 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:47:17
22 Jonathan Barry BICYCLE BILL'S 0:47:26
23 Conor Mckenzie GEEKHOUSE BIKES 0:47:33
24 Nathaniel Smith OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:47:34
25 Derek Griggs RECYCLED SPORTS 0:47:40
26 Dan Barrett THRESHOLD CYCLING 0:47:56
27 Brian Fuller JAM FUND / NCC 0:48:03
28 Josh Merchant MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:48:04
29 Robert Mayer BROADWAY BICYCLE SCHOOL / ZANCANATO 0:48:04
30 Patrick Twomey SEASIDE CYCLE 0:48:27
31 Steve Mcgrath NOREAST CYCLING 0:48:29
32 Chris Mckernan ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:48:53
33 Brian Mcinnis JRA CYCLES 0:49:07
34 Keith Limberg SLOUCH RACING 0:49:08
35 Weston Forsblad Raleigh / Gus' NE CX Team 0:49:33
36 Brad Keller MAD ALCHEMY / VERGE GRASSROOTS TEAM 0:49:40
37 Scott Wilson COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE 0:49:49
38 Robert Poole BIKEMAN.COM 0:50:03
39 Timothy Metzger RALEIGH BICYCLES / GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:50:22
40 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:50:27
41 Christopher Plummer Skratch Labs 0:50:27
42 Kurt Maw COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 0:50:29
43 Jack Hayden ECV 0:50:47
44 Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:51:12
45 Daniel Donovan ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV) 0:51:13
46 C Todd Lombardo HUP UNITED 0:51:19
47 Mark Vanliere HUP UNITED 0:51:30
48 Sam Damphousse UVM CYCLING -1 lap
49 Joseph Remy COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE -1 lap
DNF Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE!
DNF Joseph Re ESSEX COUNTY VELO
DNF Ronnie Smithers ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV)
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebekah Weiner GPM SPORT 0:34:19
2 Jane anna Chapman QUADCYCLES 0:34:20
3 Turner Ramsay KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL CYCLING 0:34:26
4 Julie Wright B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:35:24
5 Diane Conway RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:35:51
6 Anna Milton LADIES FIRST RACING 0:36:05
7 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:36:19
8 Carrie Hansen CYCLE LODGE 0:36:27
9 Erin Holmes RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:36:38
10 Alix Norris FLYING PENGUINS 0:36:40
11 Tessa Riley THRESHOLD CYCLING 0:36:44
12 Corrine Schlabach 0:36:57
13 Nicole Yeh QUADCYCLES 0:37:08
14 Katrina Zalenski 0:37:10
15 Megan Barry GEEKHOUSE BIKES 0:37:16
16 Carrie Beck 0:37:27
17 Martha Fanning cyclocrossworld.com 0:37:59
18 Sheri Hampshire JRA Cycles 0:38:01
19 Nathalie Poirier THE VELO RESOURCE 0:38:10
20 Sarah Chapman RIVERSIDE RACING 0:38:18
21 Sara Melikian NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:38:38
22 Lauren Tracy ZANCONATO RACING 0:39:11
23 Elyse Scott CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 0:39:17
24 Regina Legge 0:39:25
25 Tina Ruggiero UNION VELO 0:40:44
26 Kelly Howie NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:41:19
27 Nancy Hatfield COMPREHENSIVE RACING 0:42:34
28 Michaela Leblanc DARTMOUTH CYCLING 0:42:56
29 Robin Macdonald-foley JUDGEMENT VELO/TBOV 0:43:42
30 Laura Kernan SLIJK VELO CLUB P/B WOODY'S CYCLERY 0:43:50
31 Ella Raposo-sacks PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:43:50
32 Marylou Brooks NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT -1 lap
33 Lesli Cohen CYCLISMAS -1 lap
34 Jennifer Linnane COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE -1 lap
35 Rebecca Lehmann SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS -1 lap
36 Joan Flink GUS' BIKE SHOP -1 lap
37 Jamie Mcquaid -1 lap
DNF Katherine Brown RIVERSIDE RACING
DNF Linda Shelburne CAPE COD RACING/C4
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Bassett LAUGHING DOG 0:38:59
2 Noah Barrow KMS DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:39:21
3 Devin Frederick OA CYCLING TEAM 0:39:38
4 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE 0:39:52
5 Maxwell Godbey BAYHILLCAPITAL P/B CORNERCYCLE 0:39:53
6 Jason Bailey 0:39:54
7 Derek Skillings BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:40:08
8 Taylor Smith FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 0:40:09
9 Ryan Burnham RIVERSIDE RACING 0:40:09
10 Tommy Cardwell 0:40:15
11 Nolan Garon MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:40:53
12 Patrick Cochran ECV - ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:40:54
13 Ian Macdonald MVCX 0:41:16
14 Matt Kmiec BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:41:22
15 Andre Sturm GMBC 0:42:00
16 Brad Ramsay KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL CYCLING 0:42:11
17 Luke Berry LAUGHING DOG 0:42:11
18 Jason Waltuch THRESHOLD CYCLING 0:42:23
19 Matthew Harlow 0:42:25
20 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog 0:42:37
21 Bruce Rychlik 0:43:23
22 Spencer Moavenzadeh RALEIGH/GUS' CYCLOCROSS TEAM 0:43:24
23 Zac Ackerman THE POOL DOCTOR 0:43:31
24 Mike Morse 0:43:35
25 Sam Veggeberg 0:43:45
26 Keith Dusoe BARNEY'S BICYCLE 0:43:46
27 Chris Housley JEWETT FARMS RACE TEAM 0:43:52
28 Eric Papetti NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:44:01
29 Scott Tighe 0:44:01
30 Paul Rosenstrauch BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:44:06
31 Mike Engstrom BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:44:14
32 Thomas Gemelli 0:44:19
33 Gregory Ralich TEAM BRAD CYCLE FRAME BIKES 0:44:28
34 Andy Huff GPM SPORT 0:44:40
35 Matthew Lennon 0:44:55
36 Leighton Monroe 0:45:10
37 Adrian Cote BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:45:43
38 David Loszewski HUP UNITED 0:46:16
39 Paul Tabor 0:47:53
40 Christopher Weber DARTMOUTH CYCLING 0:48:21
41 Reed Mcfarland MYSTIC VELO CLUB/WATSON CYCLES 0:58:36
42 Peter Fontecchio CYCLE LODGE -1 lap
43 Brian Sweeney -1 lap
44 Kevin Stacey BLUE STEEL -1 lap
DNF Sean Beaudoin MVCX/GOODALES BIKE SHOP
DNF Ernest Gagnon COMP RACING / SHOAIR CANNONDALE
DNF Alex Gorman FIT WERX CYCLING TEAM
DNF Jason Matulewicz COMPERHENSIVE RACING
DNF John Ramsay KMS
DNF Ryan Vance
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Brooke 0:39:33
2 Kyle Welch BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 0:39:37
3 Matt Salter 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:39:47
4 Christian Butts 0:40:06
5 Scott Graham CNYC/ LITTLETON BIKE AND FITNESS 0:40:14
6 Cory Lafleur BONK! SUPPORT 0:40:31
7 Jesse Smith HUP UNITED 0:40:33
8 Derek Hilton BIKEMAN.COM 0:40:43
9 Ryan Larson PACIIFIC POWER/BLUE SKY 0:40:45
10 John Vogel EXETER CYCLES/MHV 0:41:08
11 Todd Clark SEASIDE CYCLE 0:41:36
12 Brian Cole PVC / CYCLEMANIA 0:42:06
13 Colin Berry NOREAST CYCLING 0:42:10
14 Paul Jobin BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:42:15
15 Richard Tobin UNION VELO 0:42:20
16 Matthew Lord JEWETT FARMS RACING 0:42:21
17 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:42:46
18 John Bentley MAD ALCHEMY RIDER COOPERATIVE 0:42:56
19 Noah Manacas THRESHOLD CYCLING 0:43:03
20 Ben Mccoy QUAD CYCLES 0:43:05
21 David Parmelee ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:43:05
22 Jay Hanley TEAM SD 0:43:13
23 Scott Levasseur 0:43:20
24 Michael Bloom CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM GRASSROOTS TEAM 0:43:21
25 John Fice GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 0:43:24
26 Stephen Hicks 0:43:24
27 Timothy Sekelsky RIVERSIDE RACING 0:43:28
28 William Harrington iii ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:43:30
29 Stuart Olsen 0:43:59
30 Eric Olds BIKEMAN.COM 0:43:59
31 Brian Warne RIVERSIDE RACING 0:44:10
32 Tom Scontras RIVERSIDE MASTERS RACING 0:44:13
33 Jeff Earl ECV 0:44:22
34 Jonathan Hess 0:44:42
35 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling 0:45:02
36 Steven Fessenden SEASIDE CYCLE 0:45:13
37 Tim Curley COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 0:45:21
38 Eric Faudskar THE VELO RESOURCE 0:45:51
39 Ron Chevrette BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:46:22
40 Teddy Homer BIKEMAN.COM 0:46:25
41 Frederick Marvel NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:47:12
42 Charles Vigna 0:47:14
43 Steve Galante ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:47:20
44 Rob Laprel CyclocrossRacing.com 0:47:21
45 David Lafond NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 0:47:46
46 Eric Lovering CHAINLINE CYCLE 0:47:58
47 Alexander Scott CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 0:48:19
48 Graham Marks NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:48:19
49 Gregory Prodanas RIVERSIDE RACING
50 Erin Mace RALEIGH BICYCLES / GUS' BIKE SHOP
51 Jim Bronson -1 lap
52 Andy Demotses SLOUCH RACING -1 lap
53 David Burbridge -1 lap
54 Thomas Fine -1 lap
55 Jeff Murray JOURNEYMAN CYCLING -1 lap
56 James West ECV -1 lap
57 Kurt Edmonds -1 lap
58 Peter Halbeisen NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT -1 lap
59 Richard Walsh GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB -1 lap
60 David Rudnick LANDRY'S BICYCLES -1 lap
61 Edward Atwell -1 lap
62 David Beaulieu ESSEX COUNTY VELO -1 lap
DNF Doug Dayhoff KEEP IT TIGHT
DNF Trent Hayden THE VELO RESOURCE
DNF Paul Vogel EXETER CYCLES
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Perrotti JRA CYCLES 0:27:37
2 Christian Moreau TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY 0:27:53
3 Matthew Johnson SEASIDE CYCLE RACING 0:30:20
4 Madeline Zygmont GIRLS FIRST 0:30:50
5 Ben Walton NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:32:19
6 Russell Peter 0:32:32
7 Anna Savage GirlsFirst p/b Milton Cat 0:32:37
8 Luc Lafond NEBC PB/CYCLELOFT 0:33:57
9 Benjamin Buchheit QUADCYCLES 0:34:07
10 Ryley Mosher WHEEL WORKS 0:34:48
11 Egan Davidson 0:35:17
12 Kayla Olds 0:35:56
13 Sawyer Hall BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:36:09
14 Ella Dishong 0:38:26
15 Ned Donovan ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV) 0:39:52
16 John Wilson COMPREHENSIVE 0:40:47
17 Molly Dishong 0:41:39
18 Zachary Buchheit QUADCYCLES 0:42:53
19 Jackson Malone 0:43:20
20 Daniel Buletza -1 lap
21 Cormac Rohda BROADWAY BICYCLE SCHOOL / ZANCONATO -1 lap
22 Phoebe Boivin ENGVT -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Blank-bauer PROCTOR ACADEMY 0:48:53
2 Finnegan O'connor NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Burns NANTUCKET VELO 0:37:20
2 Mitchell Medeiros SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 0:37:21
3 Doug Kennedy MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:37:21
4 Geoff Mcintosh CORNER CYCLE 0:37:37
5 Christopher White SMART- BOB 0:37:52
6 R. Michael Mckittrick BROADWAY BICYCLE SCHOOL/ZANCONATO 0:37:53
7 Alec Petro CORNER CYCLE 0:37:54
8 Patrick Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 0:37:55
9 Brant Hornberger BIKEREG.COM 0:38:13
10 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 0:38:19
11 Kevin Justice BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:38:21
12 Peter Abdinoor RIVERSIDE CYCLE 0:38:36
13 David Stacey BLUE STEEL 0:39:07
14 Scott Brooks NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:39:22
15 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:39:22
16 Glen Gollrad RIVERSIDE RACING 0:39:49
17 Kevin Brant GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 0:40:00
18 Sean Godley QUADCYCLES 0:40:22
19 John Buchheit QUADCYCLES 0:40:35
20 Christopher Smith 0:40:46
21 Tyler Munroe CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 0:40:48
22 Paul Weiss OA/CYCLEMANIA MASTERS CYCLING TEAM/ 0:41:25
23 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA CYCLES 0:41:54
24 Jay Curry COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE 0:42:31
25 Dan Cooper COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE 0:42:45
26 Stefan Wawersik MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:43:30
27 Robert Tyszko ENGVT 0:43:35
28 Bob Threeton NOREAST CYCLING 0:44:36
29 Robert Hendry NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB/LAUGHING D 0:45:35
DNF John Burkhardt RIDE STUDIO CAFE
DNF Andrew Cooper THE VELO RESOURCE
DNF Aaron Miller PAYCHECK TO PAYCHECK
DNF Aaron Millett RIVERSIDE RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Suprenant TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:38:35
2 Phillip Kenealy NEW BOSTON PHYSICAL THERAPY 0:38:43
3 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:38:45
4 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 0:39:14
5 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE /CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKA 0:39:14
6 Jerry Hillard SLOUCH RACING 0:39:47
7 John Mcgrath NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:39:56
8 Stuart Beaulieu COMPREHENSIVE RACING 0:40:07
9 John Adamik RIVERSIDE RACING 0:40:29
10 Bruce Schwab OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:40:30
11 Brian Mcinnis JRA CYCLES 0:40:39
12 Normand Collard BIKEMAN.COM 0:40:41
13 John Plump BELL LAB/BIKEWAY SOURCE 0:40:59
14 Paul Debitetto BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 0:41:03
15 James Paterson SPIN ARTS 0:41:05
16 Thomas Hurley BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:41:08
17 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:41:08
18 Keith Button CCB RACING 0:41:20
19 Steve Mcgrath NOREAST CYCLING 0:41:28
20 George Benington OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:41:34
21 David Foley WEEBIKE RACING - HASYUN 0:41:39
22 Daniel Russell CYCLE LODGE 0:41:41
23 Eli Levine HUP UNITED 0:41:48
24 Barry Doubleday CYCLE LODGE 0:41:57
25 James Godbey 545 VELO 0:42:29
26 Brian Bigelow THE VELO RESOURCE 0:42:30
27 John Hawkes CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:42:38
28 Donald Crowell BLUESTEELCYCLERY 0:42:58
29 David Leedberg SPIN ARTS 0:43:41
30 Fred Delgrosso QUADCYCLES 0:43:52
31 Edward Dishong NHCC 0:44:16
32 Ron Hines QUADCYCLES 0:44:47
33 Kurt Johnson SEASIDE CYCLE RACING 0:44:49
34 Lee Strout BIKEMAN.COM 0:45:05
35 Sam Aldridge NHCC / VELO BELKNAP 0:45:13
36 Jesus Vazquez BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:46:00
37 Colin Kernan CYCLE LODGE
38 Joe Rapuano ESSEX COUNTY VELO
39 Marc D'amour CYCLE SMART INC
40 Tom Catalano C4 RACING/ ESSEX COUNTY VELO -1 lap
DNF Charles Bourdages RIVERSIDE RACING
DNF David King RIVERSIDE RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:41:27
2 Matt Moore CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S CYCL 0:41:48
3 Bob Sampson O'NEIL ORTHOPEDICS 0:42:10
4 Gary Passler RIVERSIDE RACING 0:42:20
5 Garabed Minasian FREEWHEEL CYCLES
6 Carl Brown CCB RACING
7 Tom Doucette NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT
8 Michael Maguire RIVERSIDE RACING
9 Alan Lesage GMBC/SYNERGY FITNESS
10 David Holmander THE VELO RESOURCE
11 Jeffrey Proctor THE VELO RESOURCE
12 David Reed MYSTIC VELO CLUB/NEMCA -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim KMS/START HOUSE CYCLING TEAM 0:53:39
2 Jerome Townsend BIKEREG.COM / JOE'S GARAGE 0:53:42
3 Sam O'keefe C3 - TWENTY20 CYCLING CO. 0:53:53
4 Max Judelson GIANT CYCLING WORLD BOSTON 0:53:57
5 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! P/B BUDD BIKE WORKS 0:55:21
6 Michael Wissell CUPPOW/GEEKHOUSE/B2C2 0:56:02
7 Jonathan Anderson ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:56:12
8 Derek Treadwell BIKEMAN.COM 0:56:21
9 Kevin Sweeney CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 0:56:32
10 Jeff Bahnson VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 0:56:48
11 Joshua Anderson ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:56:52
12 Andy Gould BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:56:55
13 Ian Schon CUPPOW/GEEKHOUSE/B2C2 0:56:56
14 Aaron Oakes NYCROSS/VOMAX 0:57:16
15 Lee Wassilie 0:57:22
16 Kurt Belhumeur STAMPEDE! 0:57:35
17 David Romilly RALEIGH/GUS' BIKE 0:58:02
18 Benjamin Pagano RIVERSIDE RACING 0:58:06
19 Ryan King 0:58:06
20 Steven Crossley RIVERSIDE RACING 0:58:39
21 Alistair Sponsel CUMBLERLAND TRANSIT 0:58:47
22 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 0:58:56
23 David Gray RALEIGH/GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:59:07
24 Matthew Sousa B2C2/CUPPOW/GEEKHOUSE -1 lap
25 Jon Nable HUP UNITED -2 laps
DNF Brian Fuller JAM FUND / NCC
DNF Dan Ouellette GEAR WORKS CYCLERY
DNF Christian Page NOREAST CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Pagano SEASIDE CYCLE 0:39:02
2 Stephanie Wetzel PARADISE RACING 0:39:20
3 Melody Gray RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:39:25
4 Lori Cooke CYCLE LODGE 0:40:13
5 Roni Vetter BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:40:16
6 Jessica Duppler TREK PORTSMOUTH 0:40:27
7 Nicole Cyr HEALTHY KIDS HAPPY KIDS 0:40:48
8 Kerry Litka THE VELO RESOURCE 0:41:15
9 Melissa Lafleur BONK! SUPPORT 0:41:47
10 Michele Smith HUP UNITED 0:42:12
11 Christine Fort PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:42:55
12 Kristin Beville B2C2 P/B BOLORO 0:48:00
13 Jamie Gilgen Blacksmith Cycle -1 lap
14 Leslie Timm LADIES FIRST RACING -1 lap
DNF Samantha Dery DESTINATION CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 0:35:24
2 Curtis Boivin ENGVT 0:35:24
3 Matthew Myette ZANCONATO RACING 0:36:19
4 Cory Johannessen THRESHOLD CYCLING 0:37:03
5 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! P/B BUDD BIKE WORKS 0:37:13
6 Alan Pimentel jr. CCB RACING 0:37:14
7 Christopher Bassett LAUGHING DOG 0:37:15
8 Christopher Yankopoulos MVCX/GOODALES BIKE SHOP 0:37:49
9 Mark Bernard ZANCONATO RACING 0:38:13
10 Matt Aumiller BROADWAY BICYCLE SCHOOL / ZANCONATO 0:38:48
11 Brad Smith GEEKHOUSE BIKES 0:38:57
12 Jon Nable HUP UNITED 0:39:01
13 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 0:39:21
14 Derek Griggs RECYCLED SPORTS 0:39:27
15 Michael Whitfield HUP UNITED 0:39:28
16 Steven Lehmann SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 0:39:33
17 Adam Walton NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:39:40
18 Abel Tomkinson HUP UNITED 0:40:01
19 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:40:18
20 Brian Bigelow THE VELO RESOURCE 0:41:22
21 Gregory Ralich TEAM BRAD CYCLE FRAME BIKES 0:41:30
22 Kerry Litka THE VELO RESOURCE 0:41:45
23 Stephen Costello RALEIGH BICYCLES / GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:41:50
24 Kurt Maw COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 0:41:53
25 Cathy Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 0:41:58
26 Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:42:04
27 Cori Dahlstrom RALEIGH/GUS' BIKE -1 lap
28 Sara Melikian NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT -1 lap
29 Tamara Bonn STAMPEDE! -1 lap
30 Caitlin Wissen -1 lap
DNF Nathan Chenenko HUP UNITED
DNF Christopher Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2