Log In
Bloomingcross • Sep 15 2013
4.7
1.3
4.7
3.4
3.2
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.3
Moisture
4.7
Accel
3.4
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Knapp Pony Shop Cyclocross 0:55:09
2 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 0:55:51
3 Tom Burke Wolverine Racing TREK 0:56:24
4 Sven Baumann Wolverine Racing 0:56:26
5 Andrew Reardon Sophisticated Living p/b Bob's Red 0:56:34
6 Andrew Dillman Bob?s Red Mill 0:56:41
7 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 0:57:02
8 Chad Tieman Team Upland Brewing 0:57:18
9 Robert Kendall Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:57:31
10 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:57:39
11 John Francisco McDonalds Cycling Team 0:57:44
12 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:57:47
13 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing 0:57:47
14 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:57:49
15 Gunner Dygert BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:58:02
16 Anthony Viton BSM Cycling NOCHIP
17 Jason Monk Team WHAYNE 0:58:26
18 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling 0:58:45
19 Ian Mcshane Sophisticated Living p/b Bob's Red 0:58:47
20 Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports 0:58:48
21 David Neis TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:59:03
22 David Rose Team WHAYNE 0:59:10
23 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:59:24
24 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:59:39
25 Jason Karew Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness 0:59:56
26 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:00:01
27 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:00:11
28 Ryan O'connor Barbasol 1:00:15
29 Michael Crouch Cumberland Transit Cycling 1:00:22
30 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing 1:00:28
31 Austin Roach Unattached 1:00:33
32 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing 1:00:38
33 Christopher Nevitt Bicycle Sport/Rooibee Red Tea 1:00:41
34 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:00:42
35 Steven Gers BioWheels Racing 1:00:47
36 Scot Herrmann team DAYTON 1:01:00
37 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn Racing 1:01:05
38 Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing 1:01:06
39 Tomasz Golas DRT 1:01:12
40 Steven Bivens Breck's Bike Shop 1:01:29
41 Joseph Hatley Team WBR - Indiana 1:01:54
42 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 1:03:07
43 Andrew Boneff J's Bikes/IHOP 1:03:23
44 Ryan Myers DRT consulting 1:03:53
45 Jacob Virostko Shamrock/Biowheels Racing 1:03:59
46 Craig Baker Bicycle Outfitters Indy 1:04:25
47 William Burton Team WHAYNE -1LAP
48 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List -1LAP
49 Nathan Mirus BioWheels Cincy -1LAP
50 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling -2LAP
51 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth -2LAP
52 Michael Mullins Champion City Cycling -4LAP
DNF Mike Kennedy Clarksville Schwinn Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:43:54
2 Christian Tucker Midwest Devo 0:44:19
3 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:45:19
4 Zachary Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:45:36
5 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:46:05
6 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:48:49
DNF Nathan Ross Cincinnati Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo 0:41:51
2 John Gatch Bandwidth.com 0:41:54
3 Keith Lucas BRS Racing 0:42:37
4 Peter Hills TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:42:50
5 John Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:43:22
6 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:43:22
7 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:43:54
8 Erik Fagerberg Papa Johns Cycling Team 0:43:55
9 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:43:58
10 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge 0:44:01
11 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 0:44:06
12 Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:07
13 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:10
14 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports 0:44:17
15 Pat White Verdigris-Village Cx 0:44:19
16 Christian Tucker Midwest Devo 0:44:19
17 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:44:29
18 Marc Johnson Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:44:29
19 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:44:38
20 Myles Polsgrove Zipp Factory Team 0:44:38
21 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:44:47
22 John Wischmeier DRT Racing NOCHIP
23 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:45:19
24 David Hsu Papa Johns Racing Team 0:45:23
25 Dennis Barber 0:45:34
26 Zachary Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:45:36
27 Keith Hutton 0:45:37
28 Mike Johnson DRT RACING 0:45:37
29 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team 0:45:55
30 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports 0:45:57
31 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:46:02
32 Steve Harpster matthews bicycles 0:46:04
33 David Coar Men of Steel Racing 0:46:04
34 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:46:05
35 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:07
36 Rick Lyons 0:46:23
37 Richard Mckenzie ZWS Bertolli 0:46:28
38 Kevin Noone Nuvo 0:46:41
39 James Turner Team IPro 0:46:47
40 Kay Ohta Main Street Velo 0:46:51
41 Tom Elliott matthews racing 0:46:59
42 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:01
43 Timothy Gavin Racing For Riley 0:47:12
44 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:32
45 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:48:09
46 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:48:29
47 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team 0:48:48
48 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:48:49
49 Charles South Men of Steel Racing 0:48:50
DNF Nathan Ross Cincinnati Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:22:44
2 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:22:48
3 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:23:10
4 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:32
5 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing -2LAP
6 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:36
7 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 0:24:41
8 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:42
9 Will Johnson DRT racing 0:25:41
10 Cameron Ott QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
11 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:26:15
12 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:26:58
13 Dylan Wick Bicycle Station 0:27:01
14 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts 0:27:03
15 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:27:14
16 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:27:21
17 Jarrod Nichols Midwest Devo 0:27:57
18 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:28:45
19 Cole Baker NOCHIP
20 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:03
21 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:18
22 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling 0:29:36
23 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:29:54
24 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:30:38
25 Ayrton Houk MidWest Devo 0:30:57
26 Phillip Emmert 0:31:00
27 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels 0:31:24
28 Thomas Mcdaniel RedZone 0:33:23
29 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
30 Marcus Matherly Sunrise Bakery -1LAP
31 Jack Segal Red Zone -1LAP
32 Will Mayer RedZone Cycling -1LAP
33 Conner Wilson Team Dayton -1LAP
34 Cade Ott Lionhearts -2LAP
35 Noah Brossia Lionhearts Jr Race Team -2LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Proctor Bicycle Station 0:42:16
2 John Maggard HomeTown Subway 0:42:27
3 Mike Kennedy Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:42:48
4 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:43:03
5 Tilman Mcdaniel Crankworks / CES 0:43:20
6 Cory Muth BSM Cycling 0:43:32
7 Sean Darrow Team WHAYNE 0:43:37
8 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter 0:43:51
9 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team 0:43:55
10 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:43:59
11 Matthew Battin The Bicycle Station 0:44:00
12 Cameron Ashbrook Dans Competition Factory Racing 0:44:15
13 Mark Miller Summit City Bicycles 0:44:16
14 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:22
15 Robert Harris Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:44:30
16 Justin Miller Team Six One Four 0:44:34
17 Reed Bagley McDonalds Cycling Team 0:44:36
18 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 0:44:40
19 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:44:43
20 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:44:47
21 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:44:49
22 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:44:49
23 Ryan Eggen Team IndieBike 0:44:51
24 Mike Shipman Cycling & Fitness Warehouse 0:44:56
25 Christian Tucker Midwest Devo 0:44:59
26 Jason Owen IGC 0:45:00
27 Mike Dulin unattached 0:45:02
28 Mark Giganti 0:45:06
29 Pat White Verdigris-Village Cx 0:45:06
30 Kristofer Karwisch BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:45:11
31 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing 0:45:23
32 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:45:24
33 Jacob Crow Team Lake Effect 0:45:25
34 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 0:45:26
35 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 502 0:45:26
36 Joe Laux Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:45:28
37 Jay Brant Team Indiebike 0:45:34
38 Houston Ward McDonalds 0:45:38
39 Mike Minichiello Team World Bicycle Relief Indiana 0:45:52
40 Steven Bivens Breck's Bike Shop 0:45:54
41 Craig Baker Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:45:59
42 Corey Green ZWS Bertolli 0:46:03
43 Josh Kline Team World Bicycle Relief 0:46:05
44 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:46:06
45 Erik Paavola Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:12
46 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:46:13
47 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:46:15
48 Kevin Depasse Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:46:17
49 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike PB Angie's List 0:46:18
50 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry* 0:46:33
51 Zachary Dorsey Unattached 0:46:41
52 Will Mcdermott Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:46:48
53 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:54
54 Chad Murphy Summit City Bicycles 0:46:56
55 Steve Matherly Team Whayne 0:46:58
56 Sam Morgan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:47:00
57 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange 0:47:11
58 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing 0:47:12
59 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:47:12
60 Rip Clayton Treehouse Racing 0:47:13
61 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:47:14
62 John Ryan KCV Cycling Club -3LAP
63 Galen Denney Forever Alone 0:47:16
64 Kory George Cycling and Fitness Warehouse 0:47:21
65 Robert Magness Team Hungry* 0:47:23
66 Darrin Grosch Trek Store Cincinnati 0:47:23
67 Wes Harris Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:28
68 Aaron Lilford Matthews Bikes 0:47:42
69 Carson Goodwin Rogue Racing Project 0:47:42
70 Eric Anderson Racing For Riley 0:47:49
71 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports 0:47:50
72 Jonathan Lozon COTBR 0:47:57
73 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Racing Team 0:48:03
74 Nicholas Benedict 0:48:06
75 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry* 0:48:07
76 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team 0:48:07
77 Andy Paskins SRAM Factory Team 0:48:22
78 Justin Yoder indiebike.com pb angie's list 0:48:23
79 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 0:48:34
80 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team 0:48:56
81 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:49:22
82 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin' Crew 0:49:25
83 Richard Bate joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co. 0:49:33
84 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:49:46
85 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen 0:49:46
86 Dave Aukerman J's Bikes/IHOP 0:49:55
87 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:49:59
88 John Petrov Queen City Wheels 0:50:10
89 Ryan Bartholomy be real sports 0:50:16
90 Bradley Wormer Homegrown Bicycles 0:50:22
91 Mike Otting 7 Hills Racing 0:50:31
92 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
93 Michael Mullins Champion City Cycling -1LAP
94 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
95 Nicholas Leonard -1LAP
96 Greg Bauer Kirk's Bike Shop -2LAP
97 Nicholas Hartman Black Key Bulls -2LAP
98 Levi Jamison Team Jamison -2LAP
99 Miles Johnson indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -2LAP
100 Martin Meadows Speedway Wheelman -4LAP
DNF Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
DNF Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team
DNF James Foster shamrock cycles
DNF Ryan Comeau Team Lake Effect
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 83   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Longenecker Men of Steel Racing 0:26:51
2 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 0:26:58
3 Eric Brodell DRT Racing 0:27:00
4 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing NOCHIP
5 Aaron Hegert 0:27:11
6 Ryan Burnette 0:27:28
7 Mathieu Sertorio 7 Hills Racing 0:27:43
8 Christopher Douglas 0:27:43
9 Jon Wolery Trek Store Cincinnati NOCHIP
10 Mark Jones Team Louisville NOCHIP
11 Brent Kingen 0:28:05
12 Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles 0:28:17
13 Enzo Allwein Lionhearts 0:28:19
14 Thomas Mckenna Team Hungry! 0:28:26
15 Michael Zhang 0:28:26
16 Owen Stone 0:28:28
17 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:28:31
18 Beau Boggs BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:28:32
19 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:28:33
20 Frank Stec Team Awesome 0:28:36
21 Jason Korte 0:28:38
22 Norman Gwaltney indiebike.com p/b Angie's List NOCHIP
23 Mark Powell Scholar's Inn Bakehouse 0:28:51
24 Alejandro Rivera Red Zone Racing 0:28:52
25 John Hoffman jr. Spin/Litzler Automation 0:28:53
26 Mark Rucker BioWheels 0:28:54
27 Matthew Allen Team Nebo Ridge 0:28:58
28 Brian Heckman 0:29:11
29 Chris Salsman Team Louisville 0:29:12
30 Chad Shackelford Team Hungry 0:29:15
31 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:29:24
32 Randy Witte Unattached 0:29:25
33 Jay Lorentz Unattached 0:29:28
34 Jack Allen Scandinavian Flick 0:29:36
35 Michael Stumpe indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:29:39
36 Brantley Berry Colavita Racing 0:29:39
37 John Porter FitLivin 0:29:49
38 Robert Mcfadden Joe's Cycles 0:29:58
39 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles 0:29:59
40 David Savage Zephyr Wheel sports 0:30:07
41 Cyrus Roat Scandinavian Flick 0:30:08
42 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:30:08
43 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:30:09
44 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen 0:30:11
45 Roger Sapp Team Lake Effect 0:30:16
46 Frank Troiano Heroes Foundation Cycling Team 0:30:20
47 Adam Noderer Team Hungry 0:30:23
48 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' 0:30:26
49 Adam Haines indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:30:30
50 Scott Gilfedder NOCHIP
51 Zachary Young Bishop Bicycles NOCHIP
52 Allan Clements 0:30:43
53 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 0:30:47
54 Jeremy Belcher 0:30:48
55 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:30:49
56 Blake Hobden Indie Bike 0:30:56
57 Michael Deeb Unattached 0:31:04
58 Benjamin Leichty 0:31:14
59 Adam Tiffany Unattached 0:31:22
60 Brian Endsley Unattached 0:31:34
61 Brett Hungerford Element Cycles 0:31:40
62 Jack Crump Red Zone 0:31:44
63 Levi Jamison Team Jamison 0:31:55
64 Robbie Alden Men of Steel Racing 0:32:03
65 Andrew Segal Red Zone 0:32:08
66 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills 0:32:10
67 Martin Alekzandr 0:33:18
68 Rajesh Danala 0:33:38
69 Andrew Rudy Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:33:49
70 Matthew Robinson 0:34:18
71 Nate Surls Team Joey 0:34:31
72 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
73 Maciej Kawalkowski QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
74 Christopher Detzel -1LAP
75 Hal Bogard Team in Training -1LAP
76 Justin Wagner A Cycling Team -1LAP
77 Jeffrey Stone -1LAP
DNF Nate Lake Bicycle Exchange Indy
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Burnette 0:28:01
2 Christopher Norris Team Hungry* 0:28:30
3 Jay Lorentz Unattached 0:29:01
4 Randy Witte Unattached 0:29:03
5 Jason Renschler Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:29:06
6 Benjamin Metzger Team Nebo Ridge 0:29:09
7 Jeffery Thompson Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:29:09
8 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:29:35
9 Norman Gwaltney indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:29:36
10 David Sperry 0:30:09
11 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen 0:30:26
12 Russell Nichols Team World Bicycle Relief 0:30:27
13 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 0:30:36
14 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:30:40
15 Robert Annis A Cycling Team 0:30:43
16 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:30:44
17 Frank Troiano Heroes Foundation Cycling Team 0:30:50
18 Hugh Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:30:55
19 John Gardner J's Bikes/IHOP 0:31:08
20 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' 0:31:09
21 Eric Roberson Kirk's Bike Shop 0:31:11
22 Paul Gilson Matthews 0:31:14
23 Adam Haines indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:31:22
24 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 0:31:25
25 Kent Ziegler Team FZ2 p/b Carson's Brewery 0:31:30
26 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:31:31
27 Jeff Noe Trinity 0:31:34
28 Tim Mally 0:31:39
29 Robert Ramser 1280 0:31:41
30 Karl Kovach Team BOI 0:31:41
31 Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:32:03
32 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills 0:32:17
33 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:32:18
34 Keith Morlen Don Walker Racing Cycles 0:32:23
35 Michael Corby CORBY CONCEPTS 0:32:43
36 Devin Pantess 0:32:45
37 Bob Wilson Unattached 0:33:33
38 James Hornsby Team Vallley 0:33:53
39 Ryan Sharpe The Cycle Studio 0:34:23
40 Larry Moore cyclocrossracing.com 0:34:53
41 Glen Alden Men of Steel Racing 0:35:44
42 Scott Rudy Queen City Wheels 0:35:47
43 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:36:12
44 Kendall Spyke Unattched 0:36:24
45 Scott Lyle ZWS/Cyclesport 0:37:49
46 Steven Fecanin Unattached 0:38:37
47 Hal Bogard Team in Training 0:38:40
48 Brian Krull 0:39:36
49 John Porter FitLivin 0:40:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Midwest Devo 0:35:44
2 Mackenzie Green Biowheels Racing 0:35:57
3 Katie Arnold Sophisticated Living p/b Bob's Red 0:36:15
4 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles 0:36:48
5 Victoria Steen Team614 NOCHIP
6 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:37:23
7 Valarie Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:37:33
8 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:37:36
9 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:37:45
10 Kimberly Thomas New Holland Brewing 0:37:52
11 Bridget Donovan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:38:02
12 Mary Penta Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:38:05
13 Shera Clark McDonalds Cycling Team 0:38:06
14 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:38:18
15 Sydney Lach Kenda 0:38:21
16 Rachel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Jr. Racing 0:38:29
17 Julie Herrmann TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:39:04
18 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:39:15
19 Staci Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:39:45
20 Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen 0:40:03
21 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles 0:40:15
22 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:40:24
23 Emily Falk Red Zone 0:40:35
24 Elizabeth Kieffer Columbus Cycling & Fitness 0:41:01
25 Molly Shough PSIMET racing 0:41:10
26 Flavia Sancier TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:41:53
27 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:42:33
28 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:41
29 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:42:48
30 Kristy Matherly Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:44:44
31 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:46:31
32 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:47:44
DNF Annajean Dallaire Clarksville Schwinn Racing
DNF Mackenzie Woodring Foundry Cycles
DNF Ellie Burke New Holland Brewery/Velo City Cycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Peck Matthews Bicycles 0:28:07
2 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling 0:29:05
3 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 0:29:33
4 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Junior Cycling -1LAP
5 Diane Houk MidWest Devo -1LAP
6 Mia Bell Lionhearts -1LAP
7 Allison Mccurry Redzone -1LAP
8 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
9 Catherine Hsu Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
10 Kamden Krull -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffanie Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:20:26
2 Molly Trueblood 0:20:32
3 Taylor Leach 0:20:40
4 Maria Weese 0:21:00
5 Rachelle Cobb 0:21:03
6 Erika Bohn Element Cycles 0:21:21
7 Kim Brant Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:21:30
8 Jen Durham Speedway Wheelmen 0:21:37
9 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis 0:22:06
10 Stephanie List Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:22:07
11 Catherine Heaphy Butler University 0:22:09
12 Clare Burkhart Team Fleur de lis 0:22:30
13 Liz Mease Mease Interiors 0:22:38
14 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles 0:22:44
15 Agueda Formoso mayan Nebo Ridge 0:23:12
16 Laura Miller Summit City Bicycles 0:23:59
17 Cathy Smith Fleur de Lis 0:24:07
18 Michelle Sanchez Bishop's Bicycles 0:24:17
19 Jesse Smith 0:24:19
20 Kristine Mosier Speedway Wheelmen 0:25:14
21 Annalynn Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:25:58
22 Gail Blevins Fleur de lis 0:25:59
23 Kerstin Grimes 0:27:27
24 Shannon Albers 0:27:34
25 Jamie Glass 0:27:49
26 Lynnelle Morgan Unattached 0:27:55
27 Rebecca Houk 0:29:22
28 Angela Baker -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 8