Log In
xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay • Aug 25 2013
4.7
1.1
4
3.1
1.7
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.1
Moisture
4
Accel
3.1
Tech
1.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo Mama's Boyz
2 Christando Lombardo Mama's Boyz
3 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory Team
4 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory Team
5 Mike Phillips Heritage/Sammy's
6 Ben Jenkins Heritage/Sammy's
7 Danny Warner Verdigris Village CX
8 Michael Naughton Verdigris Village CX
9 Chase Negley Free Muddstache Rides
10 Brandon Elliott Free Muddstache Rides
11 Tim Johnson Cannondale Cyclocross World/Pony Sh
12 John Bucksbaum Pony Shop/Cannondale Cyclocross Wor
13 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
15 John Lionberger Pony Shop
16 Mark Bowers
17 John Wolters TenSpeedHero
18 Isaiah Jay TenSpeedHero
19 David Reyes SPK
20 Alfonso Reyes SPK
21 Tristan Whitehead Murder Sticks
22 Andrew Daley Murder Sticks
23 Brian Parker Heritage Bicycles p/b Coffee
24 Patrick Cebrzynski Heritage Bicycles p/b Coffee
25 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Team
26 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
27 Joshua Haines Two For Flinching
28 Andrew Haala Two For Flinching
29 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
30 Alex Grant Hustle & Flow
31 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
32 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
33 Omar Patalinghug Good Beer Hunting
34 Andre Odendaal Good Beer Hunting
35 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team
36 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
37 Aaron Byrnes Kozy Factory Bacon
38 Seyamack Afzali Kozy Factory Bacon
39 Alex Nemeth Sammy's Bike
40 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
41 Trent Williams Golden and No locks
42 Jeff Holland Golden and No Locks
43 William Guy Deez Cronuts
44 David Bowers Deez Cronuts
45 Elizabeth So Team TATI
46 Patrick Myers Team TATI
47 Kurt Schauwecker
48 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Christopher Jensen SAN DIMAS HIGHSCHOOL FOOTBALL RULES
50 Joshua Arends SAN DIMAS HIGHSCHOOL FOOTBALL RULES
51 Randal Warren Warren Cycling
52 Thomas Kabacinski Warren Cycling
53 Ryan Fay Two Guys One Bike
54 Ken Dawson Two Guys One Bike
55 Andrew Scheyer jus de banane
56 Paul Halupka jus de banane
57 Samuel Oreilly ROBOTS <
58 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <
59 Alex Yingling Karma Train
60 Aaron Lael Karma Train
61 Mark Mccain .. .----. ...- . / ..-. .- .-.. .-.
62 Adam Herndon .. .----. ...- . / ..-. .- .-.. .-.
63 Brent Wegscheid Hammer Mechanics
64 Newt Cole Hammer Mechanics
65 Chernoh Sesay Murtaugh and Riggs
66 Nathan Schneeberger Murtaugh and Riggs
67 Mike Palmer CX Dressers
68 Derek Lewis CX Dressers
DNF Paul Mumford Big Meech and Southwest M
DNF Joe Berlyoung Megalodon
DNF Matt Silvia Big Meech and Southwest M
DNF Karson Glass Megalodon
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney TEAM VELOCAUSE
2 Andrew Feuersthaler TEAM VELOCAUSE
3 Christando Lombardo Magical Unicorn Ride
4 Scott Arrigoni Magical Unicorn Ride
5 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
6 Tom Driver TWERK team
7 Michael Beebe Team Go Daddies
8 Edwin Bagley Team Go Daddies
9 Andy Walker Team Brad Dash is my hero
10 Dominic Bosco Team Brad Dash is my hero
11 James Nowak Life Bike Partners
12 Benjamin Demong Life Bike Partners
13 John Boggs West By-God
14 Andrew Anderson West By-God
15 Christopher Macfarland The Cool Kids
16 Tracy Dangott The Cool Kids
17 Alexander Tweedie Crushman and Tweedie
18 David Cushman Crushman and Tweedie
19 Stefano Tomasello VBS Cyclocrossers
20 Tom Fluegge VBS Cyclocrossers
21 Christopher Jensen Friends of Ben VC
22 Joshua Arends Friends of Ben VC
23 Sean Metz 6th grade potty mouths
24 Eric Alexander 6th grade potty mouths
25 Christopher Sholl Team White Guilt and Token Asian Gu
26 Andrew Santos Team White Guilt and Token Asian Gu
27 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB/ultimateprobikes.com
28 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB/ultimateprobikes.com
29 Mark Witthoefft Double M Ranch
30 Mark Feary Double M Ranch
31 Steven Brawley Team UV (Ukrainian Village)
32 Jason Alvarado Team UV (Ukrainian Village)
33 Brad Erickson Spanish for Fighting Chicken
34 Kenneth Dorado Spanish for Fighting Chicken
35 James Linehan BLACKDEER Cycling
36 Lester Arguelles BLACKDEER Cycling
37 Helge Pedersen Mobile Spectator
38 Michael Catano Mobile Spectator
39 Terry Mcintyre Paniagua
40 Michael Guido Paniagua
41 Ian Whitney 5th grade potty mouths
42 John Cline 5th grade potty mouths
43 Curt Warner Flatlandia/Bikefix
44 William Olderr Flatlandia/Bikefix
45 Aaron Lael Two Guys One 'Cross Cup
46 Timothy James Two Guys One 'Cross Cup
47 Trent Williams abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz
48 Glenn Brunton abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz
DNF Robert Whittier Sharknado Alley
DNF Erik Didriksen Sharknado Alley
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory Team
2 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory Team
3 Louis Kuhn Carbon Warfare
4 Newt Cole Carbon Warfare
5 Bryan Rheude The Professionals
6 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Professionals
7 Pat White VVCX
8 Tim Boundy VVCX
9 Mike Scalise VVCX
10 Duane Higgs VVCX
11 Gerrit Sinclair Old and Older
12 Alfonso Reyes Old and Older
13 Thomas Taylor PYOC
14 Fabio Orlandi PYOC
15 Scott Starbuck Three-Eyed PonySmith
16 Randy Myers Three-Eyed PonySmith
17 Matthew Mcdowell Show Gnomercy
18 Jeff Holland Show Gnomercy
19 Adam Wachendorf VeloSmith A Team
20 Dominic Casey VeloSmith A Team
21 James Brady Double Crossers
22 Steel Bokhof Double Crossers
23 Allan Thom Al and Mike
24 Michael Kerr Al and Mike
25 Dan Mallek Starsky & Hutch p/b VV CX
26 Jim Groenhof Starsky & Hutch p/b VV CX
27 John Neal Mountain CX'ers
28 Thomas Kabacinski Mountain CX'ers
29 Michael White ross/white
30 Scott Ross ross/white
31 Joseph Maxwell Aidnaltalf
32 Mike Grimm Aidnaltalf
33 Thomas Rees Brian & Tommy
34 Brian Kavanagh Brian & Tommy
35 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
36 Stanley Blake Team TATI
37 Bob Mazursky Two Guys and Their Bikes
38 Thomas Kramer Two Guys and Their Bikes
39 Harlan Thompson pony shop
40 Justice Leppanen pony shop
41 Arthur Oneil Baconators
42 Barron Gira Baconators
43 James Linn Ten 27 50+
44 Chuck Judy Ten 27 50+
45 Bradley Greenburg Pain Don't Hurt
46 Christopher Berthold Pain Don't Hurt
47 Randy Edmondson Randy and Scott's Excellent CX Rela
48 Vincent Boyer Randy and Scott's Excellent CX Rela
49 John Mitchell Gumby Mania
50 Jeffrey Hansen Gumby Mania
51 Jeremy Treister Half Bakers
52 John Casey Half Bakers
53 Albert Weigel verdigris-village cx
54 Julian Coupland verdigris-village cx
55 Robert Paetsch We won't last
56 Jim Drummond We won't last
57 Michael Kelly SCW
58 Brian Boyle SCW
59 Dwayne Richmond UNATTACHED
60 Robert Murray Beverly Bike
61 Amy Weik The Bonebell Approvers
62 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell Approvers
63 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
64 David Mcfadden Spin Doctors
65 Tim Hogan CalHog Spidermonkeys
66 Jack Cahillane CalHog Spidermonkeys
DNF Rich Delgado I know Vince
DNF Douglas Bauer I know Vince
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Hudson Team Sasquatch
2 Nicholas Andriano Team Sasquatch
3 Bjoern Oppenkowski Hungry Hungry Hipsters
4 Kyle French Hungry Hungry Hipsters
5 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling - B&B Inc.
6 Brandon Ortiz Half Acre Cycling - B&B Inc.
7 Robert Whittier We Bike All Night to Get Lucky
8 Nikos Hessert We Ride All Night to Get Lucky
9 Douglas Vandermolen Team UPB
10 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
11 Brian Piotrowski Team Chicken Legs
12 Tien Nguyen Team Chicken Legs
13 Miles Stepto Illinois Tech Cycling
14 Zachary Pena Illinois Tech Cycling
15 Ian Whitney Halfac Recyclers
16 John Casey Halfac Recyclers
17 Eliot R rosado Coo Tink Coo
18 Blayne Greiner Coo Tink Coo
19 John Orleans Mad RoadKill
20 Luther Gulseth Mad RoadKill
21 Gregory Kick Nothing witty?
22 Steven Dickerson Nothing witty?
23 Mike Sealey Rbikes racing.com/ Diagrind
24 Fritz Hayden Rbikes racing.com/ Diagrind
25 Sam Lefebre Minority Report
26 Jason Kang Minority Report
27 Jakub Augustyn Calypso Project
28 Micah Ariel Calypso Project
29 Rudolph Zarate Win-Win
30 Charles Meyer Win-Win
31 Juan Victoria XXX Juan/John
32 John Neal XXX Juan/John
33 Drew Randall Kickin Kangaroos
34 Nathaniel Miller Kickin Kangaroos
35 Andrew Heidel Serious Business
36 Troy Brown Serious Business
37 Matthew Grosspietsch The Von Trapp Family Racers
38 James Barclay The Von Trapp Family Racers
39 Matt Sebo PSIMET Racing
40 Robert Haffey PSIMET Racing
41 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
42 Richard Baisa South Chicago Wheelmen
43 Jon Labok Moustache Riders
44 Joel Hukill Moustache Riders
45 Joseph Szul Stranger Danger
46 Ethan Cabrera Stranger Danger
47 Douglas Pettay Rattlesnake Masters
48 Jason Addington Rattlesnake Masters
49 Ben Mccarthy wheelboys
50 Edward Dutczak wheelboys
51 Arthur Oneil RYCO'Neil
52 Brett Gough RYCO'Neil
53 Ross Kasner Older Harder Winners
54 Scott Golas Older Harder Winners
55 Graham Morrison Lactic Acid
56 Doug Clayton Lactic Acid
57 Stephen Drew Bicycle Heaven
58 Caleb Drew Bicycle Heaven
59 Felix Rosen xXx Racing
60 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
61 Ben Siver Holy Rolling Resistance
62 Toby Schmidt Holy Rolling Resistance
63 Evan Oliff First Bench
64 David Ariola First Bench
65 Kelly Perry BriKel
66 Brian Dunlavy BriKel
67 Ariel Sommer The Wildcards
68 Jamie Proctor The Wildcards
69 Mauro Fisher The Mauro's
70 Mauro Fisher The Mauro's
71 Avi Schwab Odd Ball Cycling
72 James Ellis Odd Ball Cycling
73 Sean Mccarthy Short Gazelles p/b SCW
74 Mitchell Dutczak Short Gazelles p/b SCW
75 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
76 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
77 Robby Sachs Viking Jews
78 Jeremiah Hall Viking Jews
79 Ryan Hynes Postmaster General and the Pony Exp
80 Clay Houser Postmaster General and the Pony Exp
81 Doria Glover Blackstone Bicycle Works
82 Jermell Akins Blackstone Bicycle Works
83 Adam Hipp Brucas
84 Mitch Brinker Brucas
85 Chris Willard Bepa_Chwi
86 Bevis Pardee Bepa_Chwi
87 Simon Lach Catstopher George Latore Wallace
88 Sean Klontz Catstopher George Latore Wallace
89 Kyle Kalny Downers Duo
90 Dan Kalny Downers Duo
91 John Mitchell TM TSH
92 Michael Jividen TM TSH
DNF Jon Schratz A.BRACKETT CYCLES
DNF Matthew Assell Team Bart Taylor
DNF Chris Suter Ultimate Man Love
DNF Cory Norris Ultimate Man Love
DNF Ed Roles Alive
DNF Adam Lund Alive
DNF Robin Forrest Rob & Elliot
DNF Elliot Bennett Rob & Elliot
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 62   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Johnson Verdigris-Village #PB&J
2 Patrick Bieszke Verdigris-Village CX
3 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
4 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
5 Andy Heuser Bicycle Heaven
6 Isaac Drew Bicycle Heaven
7 Juan Gonzalez The Beastie Boyzz
8 Diego Arana The Beastie Boyzz
9 Cooper Langanis the VV boys
10 Maxx Hall the VV boys
11 Jack Warner Verdigris Village CX
12 Jake Mceneaney Verdigris Village CX
13 Jack Thompson Fat Gazelles p/b ABD & SCW
14 Sean Mccarthy Fat Gazelles p/b ABD & SCW
15 Jacob Thom Face Plant
16 Garret Schmidt Face Plant
17 Edward Williams Blackstone Bicycle Works
18 Brandon Williams Blackstone Bicycle Works
19 Sarah Gonda CMS Racing
20 Dylan Gonda CMS Racing
21 Heidi Stimac Tri2CX VV Girls
22 Rachel Staudacher Tri2CX VV Girls
23 Felix Rosen xXx Racing-Athletico
24 Daryus Patel xXx Racing-Athletico
25 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
26 Hanna Goc
27 Joshua Fort Blackstone Bicycle Works
28 Katon Blackburn Blackstone Bicycle Works
29 Lincoln Scheer SF/LS
30 Sumner Feary SF/LS
31 Sarah Mythen Carborocket
32 Cassidy Keyes Carborocket
33 Ella Neurohr de wilde kittens
34 Madison Dempster de wilde kittens
35 Ronald Wilberton Blackstone Bicycle Works
36 Reginald Allen Blackstone Bicycle Works
37 Sarahi Villafana
38 Pamela Gonzalez
39 Owen Neal Bell El
40 Patrick Moran Bell El
41 Alyssa Mallek Team Minion p/b vv cx
42 Jessica Groenhof Team Minion p/b vv cx
43 Khori Wilson Blackstone Bicycle Works LADIES!!!
44 Nayla Hale Blackstone Bicycle Works LADIES!!!
45 Rory Myers
46 Aidan Crawford
47 Sadie Scheer Crank Sisters
48 Annabelle Barclay Crank Sisters
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo Verdigris Village-CX Junior Team 1
2 Gina Johnson Verdigris Village-CX Junior Team 1
3 Amber Markey We Haven't Met Yet
4 Brad Dash We Haven't Met Yet
5 Ben Jenkins That's What She Said.
6 Tricia Fleischer That's What She Said.
7 Paul Mumford Team Scrumpin
8 Nicole Falk Team Scrumpin
9 Erica Gaddy Half Hooligan
10 David Bowers Half Hooligan
11 Lindsay Knight Team Soxie
12 Matt Daniel Team Soxie
13 Andrea Devine Team Jayla Booty Boo
14 Justin Bowes Team Jayla Booty Boo
15 Rebecca Welbes Bekasaurus and Frites
16 Allan Thom Bekasaurus and Frites
17 Lindsay Hall-stec SPK
18 David Reyes SPK
19 John Whipple Les Mis++rables
20 Marilyn Hallock Les Mis++rables
21 Kristi Hanson The Crushmans
22 David Cushman The Crushmans
23 Alex Yingling New Holland Brewing
24 Kimberly Thomas New Holland Brewing
25 Katie Isermann Flashback Monkeys
26 Brad Erickson Flashback Monkeys
27 Sandra Samman Team Sprite...back for more
28 Tracy Dangott Team Sprite...back for more
29 Juan Victoria Pirula
30 Anna Bascik Pirula
31 Christopher Jensen PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH
32 Eleanor Blick PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH
33 Jessica Whiton Moral Hygiene
34 William Barnes Moral Hygiene
35 Bryan Lee Who Brought the Mixer?
36 Sharon Budde Who Brought the Mixer?
37 Brent Wegscheid Rad Racing
38 Kelly Clarke Rad Racing
39 Robert Whittier Smiley Like you Mean It
40 Marne Smiley Smiley Like you Mean It
41 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
42 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
43 Eileen Henning Thelma & Louis
44 Chris Henning Thelma & Louis
45 Carrie Smith
46 Kyle French Dynamic Duo
47 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
48 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
49 Luke Seemann Mobile Spectators
50 Meleah Geertsma Mobile Spectators
51 Kellen Mulford The Fellowship of the Ring
52 Alex Christofalos The Fellowship of the Ring
53 Drew Randall Sloppy Joes
54 Lindsey Fahey Sloppy Joes
55 Kelly Perry
56 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
57 Molly Shough Berserker
58 John Cline Berserker
59 Nathaniel Miller Sweaty Pretzels
60 Ann Martens Sweaty Pretzels
61 Sue Wellinghoff xXx DUCK SAUCE
62 Ryan Fay xXx DUCK SAUCE
63 Amy Weik TEAM TATER TOTS
64 Mark Feary TEAM TATER TOTS
65 John Boggs xXx Racing - Athletico
66 Heather Boggs xXx Racing-Athletico
67 Karrie Ozyuk PSImet
68 Steve Hardman PSImet
69 Ella Neurohr Squadra Neurohr
70 Avi Neurohr Squadra Neurohr
71 Scott Golas Team Victorious Secret
72 Alicia Bird Team Victorious Secret
73 Gavin Gould Laatste Ronde 2: Electric Boogaloo
74 Laurie Chipps Laatste Ronde 2: Electric Boogaloo
75 Brian Piotrowski Tuberators
76 Kaitlyn Bowden Tuberators
77 Kenneth Mitchell Apocalypse Cow
78 Emily Beswick Apocalypse Cow
79 Kristina Young HFWCX1920 p/b Jantzen Swimwear
80 Michael Catano HFWCX1920 p/b Jantzen Swimwear
81 Katie Casey Team YTF
82 John Casey Team YTF
83 Yasmeen Schuller Team Shakespeare
84 Brett Ratner Team Shakespeare
85 Brandon Todd Jack Attack
86 Claudia Reyestodd Jack Attack
87 Kelly Michelson Team MD
88 William Draper Team MD
89 David Hessert Pass the Donuts!
90 Kiki Demopoulos Pass the Donuts!
91 Shannon Keeton Handup What?
92 Robert Curtis Handup What?
93 Fiona Hessert xXx Racing
94 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
95 Tiber Scheer Battle Flutes & Sideways Skulls
96 Sadie Scheer Battle Flutes & Sideways Skulls
DNF Dominic Casey Doin' a lot of Duhawkin'
DNF Melissa Kelly Doin' a lot of Duhawkin'
DNF Jamie Gavinsmyth Speed Mutants from Planet Azzip
DNF Sage Hahn Speed Mutants from Planet Azzip
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Markey
2 Tricia Fleischer TRAM 070413
3 Elizabeth So
4 Katie Mann
5 Kristina Young
6 Lindsay Knight
7 Erica Gaddy
8 Andrea Devine
9 Nancy Heymann
10 Marie Couris
11 Christina Peck
12 Maria Larkin
13 Holly Klug
14 Rachael Gatto
15 Rebecca Welbes
16 Katie Isermann
17 Kristi Hanson
18 Kelly Clarke
19 Kimberly Thomas
20 Tessa Perez
21 Jennifer Mosley
22 Nicole Falk
23 Sandra Samman
24 Courtney O'neill
25 Carrie Smith
26 Daria Hoey
27 Kelly Clayton
28 Lynne Arrigoni
29 Lauren Wissman
30 Ann Martens
31 Christine Tejada
32 Anne Barnes
33 Ella Neurohr
34 Eleanor Blick
35 Sue Wellinghoff
36 Desiree Galeski
37 Laurie Chipps Hunky Dories
38 Erica Chianese
39 Martha Moodu
40 Elizabeth Markel
41 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
42 Ashley Heidenreich
43 Katie Kolon
44 Anna Bacsik
45 Marie Snyder
46 Danielle Martin
47 Annie Byrne
48 Vanessa Buccella
49 Laura Holtz
50 Alicia Bird
51 Sarah Rice
52 Kaitlyn Bowden
53 Jennifer Groen
54 Katie Casey
55 Patricia Ledesma Union Cycling Team
56 Beth Christiansen
57 Lindsay Hall-stec
58 Claudia Reyestodd
59 Brenda Culver
60 Rachel Cahan
61 Jessica Whiton
62 Fiona Hessert
63 Kathleen Higgs
64 Levonne Cescolini-boyer
65 Yasmeen Schuller
66 Ronit Bezalel
67 Janette Warner
68 Ronda Scalise
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 8