Log In
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross • Sep 8 2013
4.7
2.5
4.4
4.2
3.8
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4.2
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS CYCLING TEAM 0:25:00
2 Mitchell Morris WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 0:25:19
3 Brandon Savini FISHER PLUMBING 0:25:53
4 Toby Mollett RAISE THE BAR 0:25:19
5 Steve Quinn 0:25:37
6 Michael Lee 0:25:42
7 Glenn Allan 0:25:43
8 Roger Hall ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:26:39
9 Stephen Eggers 0:27:03
10 Garrett George FISCHER PLUMBING 0:27:27
11 Scott Harder N/A 0:27:16
12 Mike B smith BIKE MASTERS (MAPLE VALLEY) 0:27:04
13 Timothy Backoff BOBS-BICYCLES.COM 0:27:47
14 Jason Ament 0:28:08
15 Paul Josephson 0:28:05
16 Jeff Mason ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTH WEST (ESNW) 0:27:59
17 Todd Karn R4C 0:28:02
18 Jan Berka 0:28:07
19 Andrew Morlidge VO2 0:28:18
20 Ryan Weller 0:28:54
21 Florin Nutu MR. CRAMPYS MULTISPORT CREW 0:29:44
22 Mark Levine RAISE THE BAR 0:29:57
23 Clark Matthys BIKE MASTERS AND BOARDS 0:30:23
24 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING 0:30:54
25 Erik Solberg FOCUS 0:30:53
26 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 0:32:06
27 Todd Waltmire MARKET ST CYCLING BIKESPORT 0:23:42
DNF Cameron Wunderlich --
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 0:28:40
2 Melissa Eamer 0:29:22
3 Stephanie Sipes TACOMA BIKE 0:29:20
4 Melissa Hammerle GROUP HEALTH 0:29:59
5 Cary Lassen FISCHER PLUMBING JET CITY VELO 0:29:44
6 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING 0:29:57
7 Stephanie Van eyk SLALOM CONSULTING 0:30:30
8 Karla Landis 0:31:52
9 Stephanie Chapin 0:21:39
10 Elisha Zelina 0:21:45
11 Tiffany Lamberton 0:21:50
12 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 0:22:27
13 Heather Marshall DOUGVASKAS.COM 0:22:03
14 Phyllis Altieri 0:22:31
15 Danielle Lund 0:22:21
16 Crystal Fyfe 0:22:05
17 Megan Jepson 0:23:58
18 Annie Bilotta 0:22:35
19 Michelle Jack 0:23:25
20 Tricia Davis 0:23:06
21 Ingunn Stromnes 0:23:22
22 Kate Brooks 0:23:58
23 Tammy Preuss 0:24:50
24 Kelsey Cohan 0:26:05
25 Nancy Schoeggl 0:25:59
26 Cathy Baker 20/20 FUEL 0:28:04
27 Amy Chen 0:31:45
DNF Amber Hardwick --
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF B 0:57:41
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 0:57:56
3 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING 0:58:15
4 Todd Davis AUDI 0:58:40
5 Anthony Dickson AUDI 0:58:15
6 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 0:58:48
7 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 0:58:54
8 John Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 0:58:46
9 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 0:58:57
10 Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 0:59:02
11 Travis Nease AUDI 0:52:50
12 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 0:53:05
13 James Birkenbuel STEED CYCLES 0:53:24
14 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT 13 0:53:24
15 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACL 0:53:24
16 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 0:53:56
17 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING NW 0:54:15
18 Trevor Kosa 0:53:27
19 Matthew Oseto AUDI 0:58:06
20 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:59:09
DNF LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 0:30:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING 0:58:31
2 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 0:58:55
3 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING 0:59:06
4 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 0:58:35
5 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:58:59
6 Greg Kauper AUDI 0:59:49
7 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 0:51:34
8 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 0:52:12
9 Keith Rollins OLD TOWN 0:51:53
10 Ryan Dean AUDI 0:53:05
11 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK 0:52:57
12 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 0:53:06
13 Tim Wood 20/20 FUEL 0:53:16
14 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 0:53:14
15 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 0:53:24
16 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 0:53:31
17 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 0:53:41
18 Rodney Brandon FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 0:53:33
19 Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R. 0:53:41
20 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:53:43
21 Craig Undem CYCLE U 0:54:34
22 Alving John CYCLEU/APEX 0:54:37
23 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 0:55:25
24 Todd Anderson BIKE MASTERS 0:55:47
25 Mike Gile FISCHER 0:55:33
26 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:57:53
27 Will Fernyhough FISCHER PLUMBING 0:52:19
28 Georges Yates R4C 0:50:37
DNF Jim Peot FISCHER 0:39:28
DNF Rob Piper FISCHER PLUMBING 0:08:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson VOLER CX 0:54:41
2 Kevin Noiles HRS ROCK LOBSTER BAY 101 0:56:14
3 Gian Dalle angelini CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:56:12
4 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 0:56:38
5 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 0:57:00
6 Randy Bott HSPCC 0:57:18
7 Jason Cemanski MOTOFISH RACING 0:57:20
8 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 0:57:21
9 Derek Wilkerson MOTOFISH RACING 0:57:56
10 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 0:57:36
11 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 0:58:13
12 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 0:58:20
13 Jason Williams PCP 0:58:29
14 Cunningham Karl GEORGETOWN BREWING 0:58:33
15 Justin Romesburg VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:58:23
16 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/HIFI CX 0:57:46
17 Benjamin Popper BICYCLE BLUE BOOK / ROCK LOBSTER 0:58:59
18 Chris Ellis VOTER / BICYCLE CENTRE 0:58:52
19 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 0:59:20
20 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING NORTHWEST 1:00:03
21 Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN / QUIVER BIKES 1:00:08
22 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:00:27
23 Darren Marino 1:00:31
24 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 1:00:31
25 Ayden Young RAD RACING NW 1:00:50
26 Brian Schaning CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 1:00:31
27 Aaron Mickels JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 1:01:31
28 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 1:03:25
29 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 0:52:44
30 Kevin Andrews FSA 0:53:42
31 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 0:54:57
32 Evan Renwick CYCLE U VARSITY 0:56:24
33 David Volkert DOUBLECHECK 0:07:44
34 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 0:56:10
DNF Mike Fosrter SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:13:52
DNF Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:07:18
DNF Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLES --
DNF Jose Alfredo ramirez TACOMA RACING TEAM --
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden BICYCLE BLUEBLOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 0:30:03
2 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT NW / JAMIS 0:30:11
3 Jenni Gaertner MOTOFISH RACING 0:30:56
4 Andi Zolton JL VELO AMBASSADORS 0:31:09
5 Natalie Koncz ZUSTER CYCLING 0:32:08
6 Kelly Jones STEED CYCLES 0:31:44
7 Lea Stralka RAGNAROK 0:32:05
8 Anne-marije Rook TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUND VELO CYCL 0:32:12
9 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 0:32:12
10 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 0:32:23
11 Ivy Audrain KELLER-ROHRBACK 0:32:51
12 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 0:32:34
13 Melanie Lewis JL VELO AMBASSADORS 0:32:48
14 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 0:33:22
15 Corrie Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:33:35
16 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:33:32
17 Theresa Harding SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:34:01
18 Kristi Berg CYCLE U VARSITY 0:33:46
19 Naoko Forderer FISCHER PLUMBING 0:33:50
20 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:34:19
21 Ellen Ruotsala TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:37:50
22 Kele Murdin KR 0:32:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:38:10
2 Greg Heath HODALA!
3 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING 0:38:11
4 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:38:29
5 Scott Proost CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:38:34
6 Jc Ramirez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:38:08
7 Lane Seeley FARESTART 0:38:25
8 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 0:39:00
9 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 0:39:03
10 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:38:39
11 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 0:39:04
12 Andrew Francis SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:38:37
13 Mark Freda 0:38:58
14 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 0:38:34
15 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 0:38:59
16 Nate Frederickson PCP RACING 0:39:21
17 Matthew Oseto AUDI 0:39:33
18 Adam Van dyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 0:39:08
19 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 0:39:19
20 Matt Soja PCP RACING 0:39:31
21 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:39:57
22 David Lasartemeeks 0:39:31
23 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:39:22
24 Jeff Koncz NONE 0:39:41
25 Derek Blagg HUP UNITED 0:39:44
26 Adam Stern CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:40:01
27 Darren Dencklau BIKESPORT RACING 0:40:00
28 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 0:39:50
29 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 FUEL 0:40:15
30 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 0:40:06
31 Lincoln Erbeck ALKI-RUBICON RACING 0:40:14
32 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 0:40:32
33 Joseph Coats 20/20 FUEL 0:40:18
34 Peter Eby 0:40:31
35 Thad Boss BIKESPORT RACING 0:40:45
36 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 0:40:22
37 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING NW 0:40:39
38 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 0:40:56
39 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 0:41:11
40 Timothy Erickson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:41:24
41 Tim Smith OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 0:40:29
42 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN --
43 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:41:23
44 Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING 0:41:04
45 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:41:12
46 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:41:44
47 Landon Sealey GARAGE RACING 0:41:40
48 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:41:22
49 Dean Rogers 0:42:06
50 Joseph Ecker SLALOM CONSULTING 0:42:18
51 Christian Schmalz VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE 0:43:40
52 Eric Malsbary TRAILHEAD RACING 0:43:43
53 Wesley Hodgson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:44:00
54 Robert Velez GEORGETOWN BREWERY 0:43:37
55 Patrick Raney GARAGE 0:44:37
56 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:44:08
57 Mark Rieder 0:36:49
58 Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI 0:37:44
59 Michael Mabale SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:39:28
60 Charly George VOLER/ BICYCLE CENTERS 0:39:28
61 Nathan Kiger SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK 0:37:02
DNF Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 0:23:17
DNF Ian 'dirty' mullins TEAM STANLEY 0:17:31
DNF Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW 0:17:51
DNF Marco Desimone AUDI 0:10:11
DNF James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. --
DNF Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING --
DNF "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING --
DNF Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER --
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hull FREEMOTION 0:38:12
2 Tobin Copley ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO 0:38:53
3 Jeff Elston VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:38:59
4 Mark Mirante GARAGE RACING 0:38:55
5 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 0:38:55
6 Anthony Whiley FISHER PLUMBING 0:39:17
7 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 0:39:44
8 Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA 0:39:45
9 Christopher Mendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 0:39:58
10 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 0:39:51
11 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:40:29
12 Matthew Stanigar TEAM CUCINA FRESCA 0:39:45
13 Larry Boyer CUCINA FRESCA 0:39:57
14 Jason Cameron RECYCLED CYCLES 0:40:35
15 Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 0:40:24
16 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:40:31
17 Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER 0:40:46
18 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA 0:40:46
19 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 0:40:54
20 Douglas Wilcox MOTOFISH 0:41:06
21 Todd Baumeister CYCLE U/APEX RACING --
22 Dominic D'angelo VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:40:41
23 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:40:33
24 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 0:40:39
25 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 0:41:01
26 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 0:41:40
27 Csaba Horvath HOMEGROWN 0:41:18
28 Michael Black PCP RACING 0:40:55
29 Jim Knapik 0:40:50
30 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING 0:41:52
31 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 0:42:12
32 Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK 0:41:40
33 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 0:41:43
34 Scott Monett TACOMA BIKE 0:42:09
35 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:42:35
36 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING 0:41:59
37 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL 0:42:15
38 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM 0:42:46
39 Robert Trombley PNW CYCLOCROSS 0:43:03
40 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:42:44
41 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL 0:42:51
42 Dan Kasha BIKESPORT 0:43:05
43 Dave Queen 20/20 FUEL 0:43:31
44 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:44:18
45 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 0:43:42
46 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 0:43:55
47 Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 0:35:56
48 Gary Lardizabal BIKESPORT
49 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:35:06
50 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:35:39
51 John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER 0:36:32
52 George Jackson OLD TOWN BICYCLES 0:37:05
53 Chris Johns BLUE ROOSTER 0:37:21
54 Josh Smith PLANET BIKE 0:37:22
55 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 0:38:11
56 Bob Sherrick OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:40:41
DNF Brian Glass PCP RACING 0:34:02
DNF Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING --
DNF Brian Griffin TEAM ZINETTI --
DNF Bob Ling TET DE LA COURSE --
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Foster SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING CLUB 0:35:22
2 Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 0:36:21
3 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 0:36:49
4 Cimarron Wortham MIT CYCLING ALUMNI 0:37:11
5 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:37:20
6 Dan Hoeppner BICYCLE CENTRES OF EVERETT 0:37:45
7 Clinton Seal VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:38:00
8 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:38:11
9 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:38:12
10 Brad Gillis HSP 0:38:00
11 Garrett Charlson AUDI 0:37:57
12 Tony Blazejack SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:37:51
13 Courtenay Mcfadden BICYCLE BLUEBLOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 0:38:05
14 Allen Butler RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 0:38:39
15 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET CYCLING 0:38:23
16 Brandon Thomson SPEED THEORY 0:38:05
17 Mark Chaisson STEP DOWN 0:38:44
18 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:38:41
19 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:38:46
20 Kevin Mehrens AUDI 0:38:44
21 Avi Mahan RAD RACING NW 0:39:22
22 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:38:58
23 Josh Tanner HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 0:38:20
24 David Montes BBS 0:38:55
25 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER 0:39:02
26 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 0:39:43
27 Andrew Lamb KELLER RHORBACK 0:39:31
28 Andi Zolton JL VELO AMBASSADORS 0:39:19
29 Tim Smith OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 0:39:02
30 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING 0:39:31
31 Dieter Laskowski 0:39:18
32 Paul Yetter 0:39:59
33 Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL 0:39:33
34 Cody Young HOUSE WINE 0:39:42
35 Paul Sage HOUSE WINE RACING 0:39:32
36 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:40:55
37 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 0:41:36
38 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:33:06
39 Andrew Austin CENTRAL WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CYCLI 0:33:08
40 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN 0:32:52
41 Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN 0:32:48
42 Niels Thogersen iii PCP RACING 0:33:13
43 Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:33:36
44 Michael Mcallahan 0:33:40
45 Douglas Vaskas OTB 0:33:33
46 Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING 0:34:05
47 Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 0:33:42
48 Jeremy Bowler BIKESPORT 0:33:53
49 Robert Radowick MAJOR TAYLOR 0:33:56
50 Paul Thompson 0:34:58
51 John Durkee 0:35:42
52 Grayson Smith 0:35:12
53 Micah Middleton BICYCLE CENTRES/VOLER 0:35:31
DNF Jordan Jackson RECYCLE SHOP/IRON HORSE BREWERY 0:07:18
DNF Brian Fung RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLUB --
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:33:37
2 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:33:34
3 Heather Zimchek OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC/CBC RACING 0:33:59
4 Hannah Neubeck JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 0:34:29
5 Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:34:27
6 Monica Lloyd GUERILLA RUNNING 0:34:33
7 Alexandra Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:35:14
8 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING NW 0:35:09
9 Katie Ellis JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 0:35:06
10 Lucy Cutting SPOKESWOMEN RACING 0:35:23
11 Catherine Varland SPOKESWOMEN 0:35:18
12 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:35:52
13 Joanne Anderson HODALA 0:35:49
14 Carrie Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:35:32
15 Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:36:07
16 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 0:36:09
17 Jennifer Loertscher 20/20 FUEL 0:36:14
18 Laura Newman ALKI/RUBICON 0:36:34
19 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 0:27:14
20 Kelly Woznicki PETERSON CYCLES 0:29:16
21 Alexie Montaland PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 0:29:56
DNF Molly Foster HODALA --
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Sun WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 0:30:30
2 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY 0:32:12
3 Brad Ryno 0:32:19
4 Michael Rabas WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 0:32:53
5 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 0:32:27
6 Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 0:32:52
7 Matthew Sweet 0:32:05
8 Patrick Smith ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:32:21
9 Michael Ubezzi 0:33:30
10 Ruaraidh Stenson LAKEMONT CC 0:32:59
11 Brad Coston HOUSE WINE RACING 0:33:18
12 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 0:33:49
13 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 0:33:32
14 Justin Pearson 0:33:09
15 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 0:33:16
16 Kevin Sayler 0:33:12
17 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 0:33:02
18 Loren Pokorny HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 0:33:24
19 Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM CYCLING TEAM 0:33:41
20 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC --
21 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 0:33:43
22 James Mitchell JL VELO 0:33:42
23 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 0:33:36
24 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 0:33:09
25 Nathan Atkins HODALA 0:33:14
26 Dave Kimble SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 0:34:27
27 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 0:33:57
28 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS G0:33:41
29 Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER 0:33:53
30 Robert Jordan MAFIA PBR RACING 0:34:33
31 Mark Gaaserud 0:33:27
32 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 0:34:34
33 Stephen Bentsen 20/20 FUEL 0:34:08
34 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 0:34:10
35 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA 0:34:10
36 Mark Ely FISCHER PLUMBING 0:34:32
37 Paul Bishop RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:34:47
38 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:34:09
39 Marc Thomas HSP 0:34:00
40 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:34:23
41 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 0:34:03
42 Simon Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 0:34:29
43 Steven Moe KITSAP RACING 0:34:35
44 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD 0:34:38
45 Mike Hanney ATTACHMATE SVVC 0:35:04
46 Richard Potter ROBOTS <3 0:34:22
47 Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING 0:35:14
48 Dan Ronco 0:34:52
49 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:34:54
50 Brian Tucker SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:35:41
51 Patrick Dean CUCINA FRESCA 0:35:26
52 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:35:31
53 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING 0:35:45
54 Matt Molzan OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:35:38
55 Edward Rubio STEPDOWN RACING 0:35:28
56 Jeff Feligno HOUSE WINE 0:36:20
57 James Rial 0:36:44
58 Chris Ragsdale APEX 0:35:57
59 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 0:36:17
60 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 0:36:43
61 Jonathan Barr GARAGE 0:35:52
62 Anthony Bell 0:36:30
63 Eric Davis TACOMA CYCLOCROSS (TCX) 0:37:00
64 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:36:39
65 Brian Lund 0:36:51
66 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 0:37:03
67 Wright Dickinson 0:37:55
68 Frank Colich CUCINA FRESCA 0:38:01
69 Brad Loetel BIKESPORT 0:37:52
70 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:28:42
71 Brian Dewey BLUE ROOSTER 0:28:46
72 Pat Johnson 0:29:50
73 Nathan Bohlig PSYCHO BUNNY 0:29:06
74 Joshua Warborg 0:29:16
75 Matt Jennings 0:29:01
76 John Pryor 0:29:49
77 Grant Harrington ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:29:25
78 Jeremy Harrison OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:29:43
79 James Bogert 0:30:44
80 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MEDICINE CLIN C0:30:44
81 Jeff Bonner 0:31:32
82 Harasimowicz Ryan AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 0:31:18
83 Mark Augustyniewicz 0:31:38
DNF Jeffrey Erbstein PLATYPUS 0:26:42
DNF Tucker Schonberg GLUTEUS MAXIMUS --
DNF Brian Marr GARAGE RACING --
DNF Shawn Bryant BLUE ROOSTER --
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrin Grund ESCAPE VELOCITY 0:32:04
2 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 0:32:32
3 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT 0:32:23
4 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MEDICINE 0:32:57
5 Chris Rodde 0:33:18
6 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 0:33:19
7 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 0:33:25
8 Beat The hodala HODALA 0:33:48
9 Michael Mcguffin SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 0:33:32
10 Peter Graham 0:33:49
11 Pete Colbeck FISHER PLUMBING 0:33:38
12 Robert Rice BIKESPORT 0:33:55
13 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:34:11
14 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 0:34:45
15 Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES 0:34:44
16 Mike Doherty 0:34:41
17 Dennis Schleder MOTOFISH 0:34:48
18 Michael Mallory FANATIK 0:34:39
19 David Baker PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 0:35:08
20 David Savory BIKE MASTERS
21 Patrick Rowland OLD TOWN BIKE 0:35:07
22 Arnie Liati 0:35:06
23 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 0:35:09
24 Brian D johnsen DOUBLECHECK 0:35:31
25 Todd Reedy 0:35:12
26 Jim Peterson HSPCC 0:34:34
27 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:35:28
28 Dan Von seggern 0:35:44
29 Brad Strauch LWV/BROADMARK 0:35:50
30 Darrin Moloznik MISFITS 0:35:49
31 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:35:53
32 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 0:35:57
33 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:35:57
34 Jerry Logan 0:35:32
35 Al Beauchamp RAISE THE BAR 0:36:02
36 Shawn Tomlinson 4 CORNERS RACING 0:36:10
37 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC --
38 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 0:36:53
39 Michael Levenson MR CRAMPY'S 0:37:04
40 Harrison Magun 0:37:07
41 Lars Jorstad RAVENNA CAPITOL 0:27:31
42 Dan Zurawski 0:27:23
43 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 0:27:47
44 Aaron Gaylor CUCINA FRESCA 0:28:07
45 Ingram Jason UNATTACHED 0:27:54
46 Dan Davidson 0:28:29
47 David Mcbride HEDONSPEED 0:27:55
48 Jean Cannella SNOVALLEY VELOCLUB 0:28:03
49 Mark Daniel FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 0:28:09
50 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 0:28:53
51 Shane Kromrey VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:28:29
52 Bill Thordarson LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 0:28:13
53 Chris Gossard JET CITY VELO 0:29:05
54 Marty Thomas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 0:28:35
55 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 0:28:42
56 Scott Cary SLALOM/ELEMENT 0:29:13
57 Darol Tuttle SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:29:03
58 Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY CYCLING 0:29:08
59 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:28:45
60 Chad Sullivan CYCLEU/APEX 0:29:23
61 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 0:29:22
62 Christopher Fontecchio UNATTACHED 0:28:58
63 Chris Huggins 0:29:47
64 Russ Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER 0:29:16
65 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 0:29:55
66 Lee Burdick BD ROOFING 0:30:16
67 Kyle Shepard 0:30:47
68 Bob Bliss 0:33:21
69 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 0:34:25
70 Bryan Willman 0:35:22
DNF Patrick Brennan --
DNF Paul Camera SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING --
DNF David Savory BIKE MASTERS --
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Mallory 0:38:11
2 Lewis Whiley REVEL CONSULTING RAD RACING 0:38:34
3 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 0:40:08
4 Josh Mcbee HARRIOTT SPORTS PERF 0:40:00
5 Graham Robinson 0:39:51
6 Max Shalitmontagne BIKE HUGGER 0:40:32
7 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 0:39:58
8 Andy Campbell MOTOFISH RACING 0:41:14
9 Mitchell Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING
10 Justin Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:40:42
11 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:41:00
12 Alex Rice BIKESPORT 0:41:27
13 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA 0:40:53
14 Benjamin King REVEL CON/RAD RACING 0:41:13
15 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 0:41:40
16 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:40:43
17 Andrew Bowerman HOUSE WINE 0:41:05
18 Wes Wahlin SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:41:15
19 Andrew Laughlin GEORGETOWN BREWERY 0:41:52
20 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 0:41:11
21 Andy Shirey AUDI 0:41:24
22 David Polansky SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB 0:41:10
23 Logan Roy SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO CLUB 0:42:11
24 Matt Seguin 0:41:45
25 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:42:30
26 Jarrett Barbara SLALOM 0:43:09
27 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:33:12
28 Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:34:14
29 Jonathan Browning HUSKY CYCLING 0:33:37
30 Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT 0:33:55
31 Carsten Croff SECOND ASCENT 0:34:00
32 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 0:33:45
33 Eric Langlais PLATYPUS --
34 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 0:33:11
35 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:34:12
36 Ryan Clark 0:33:39
37 Robert Sparks GEORGETOWN BREWING 0:34:00
38 Ben Groenhout BIKE RAISING 0:33:37
39 Joe Gray GEORGETOWN BREWING 0:34:15
40 Jack Duncan 0:34:06
41 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN 0:34:40
42 Ashton Dickinson 0:34:36
43 Matthew Wilkinson REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RACING NW 0:34:13
44 Mike Jors GREGG'S TREK 0:34:50
45 Kyle Griggs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:35:25
46 David Brunelle PCP RACING 0:34:57
47 Bonghan Kim UW 0:35:15
48 Mike Clark SLALOM CONSULTING 0:35:28
49 Jeff Nelson AUDI 0:34:31
50 Peter Nelson BIKESPORT RACING 0:34:41
51 Theodore Choi EST[E] 0:34:39
52 Braden Lenny BIKE RAISING 0:34:37
53 Jonas Bakkane 0:34:26
54 Jonathan Den haan 0:35:10
55 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM 0:35:22
56 Edward Praitis PCP RACING 0:34:39
57 Eric Delacorte OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:35:03
58 Robert Grunau 0:35:01
59 Robert Schwartz 0:34:55
60 Nick Boroughs TEAM NICKS VOLVO 0:34:54
61 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 0:35:13
62 Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS & BOARDS 0:34:55
63 Matthew Metcalf MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 0:35:22
64 Miles Graydon 0:35:12
65 Ryan West RAISE THE BAR 0:35:14
66 Travis Elliott GARAGE 0:36:01
67 Jason Huff 0:35:10
68 Mathew Johnson 0:35:19
69 Torrey Kuhlmann 0:36:30
70 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS CYCLING TEAM 0:35:39
71 Greg Hodges HEKTIC 0:35:27
72 Ian Colville STEP DOWN/RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMEN 0:35:08
73 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 0:35:53
74 Aaron Jensen 0:36:26
75 Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 0:36:11
76 Andrew Zeigler PCP RACING 0:36:44
77 Christopher Puma SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:37:05
78 Nate Deam 0:36:10
79 Rob Johnson 0:36:05
80 Chris Clevenger CLASSIC CYCLE 0:36:39
81 Robert Axel anderson
82 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 0:37:27
83 Taylor Nighswonger EMPLOYEE AT RECYCLED CYCLES BUT RAC O0:37:03
84 Aldert Navarro BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:37:13
85 Jeffrey Early 0:37:02
86 Billy O'sullivan BLUE ROOSTER 0:37:28
87 Henry Geary 0:39:18
88 Chris Leque HOUSE WINE RACING 0:38:15
89 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM 0:38:25
90 Jesse Keating TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 0:38:38
91 Steve Simonson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 0:39:02
92 Brian Marr GARAGE RACING 0:39:10
93 Jordan Lucke 0:40:44
94 Branden O'toole 0:40:17
95 Jesse Yen 0:42:02
96 Kyle Trefry 0:32:32
97 Robert Stock 0:32:19
98 Brice Kosnik 0:33:14
99 Alberto Santiago BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Carsten Belanich 0:15:37
DNF Alex Walentynowicz RAD RACING NW 0:17:16
DNF Paul Bishop RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:17:40
DNF Andy Brown 0:09:04
DNF Calder Wood --
DNF Ben Larson APEX RACING --
DNF Jeff Feligno HOUSE WINE --
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Johnson SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:34:17
2 Carrie Youngblood RECYCLE SHOP/IRON HORSE BREWERY 0:26:35
3 Caylen Beaty TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:26:40
4 Marissa Carr GREGG'S TREK 0:26:18
5 Amber Gunning SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:26:55
6 Kristen Raney 0:26:51
7 Jessica Emard BIKESPORT 0:27:12
8 Sandra Apling MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR 0:26:54
9 Lindsay Meyer SEATTLE ROWING CENTER 0:27:14
10 Karla Schultz 0:27:34
11 Elisa Schmalz ADVOCARE 0:28:18
12 Delia Massey QUALEY GRANITE/ROSE BIKE 0:28:14
13 Jackie Logan 0:27:59
14 Robin Solinsky TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:28:05
15 Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:28:02
16 Megan Fay NUUN 0:28:14
17 Elle Lee 0:27:46
18 Alicia Masiulis 0:28:41
19 Dyan Padagas VOLER 0:29:03
20 Irena Netik BIKESALE.COM 0:28:34
21 Rebecca Nelson BIKESPORT 0:29:34
22 Kathy Morrisson RAISE THE BAR 0:28:40
23 Nicole Denamur 0:29:40
24 Alisha Goering 0:29:21
25 Dawn Hassel MR CRAMPY'S 0:29:32
26 Sheila Raff SPOKESWOMEN RACING 0:28:49
27 Betsy Boycr MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 0:29:41
28 Julia Slejko RIVET SPORTS GARAGE 0:29:16
29 Bianca Sealey 0:29:38
30 Marna Kagele GROUP HEALTH 0:30:13
31 Jill Geary 0:30:21
32 Joellen Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:31:13
33 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 0:31:18
34 Diane Hayes TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:31:54
35 Kelsey Milligan GEORGETOWN BREWING 0:32:44
36 Abby Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:33:18
37 Emily Alexander SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:33:25
38 Sarah Graham 0:25:56
DNF Kirsten L'heureux SLALOM --
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 0:25:20
2 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC --
3 Matt Hoffmeyer TEAM SEAGAL 0:28:06
4 Don Wells SLALOM CONSULTING 0:28:09
5 John Sullivan 0:28:20
6 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:28:39
7 Jim Wallinhford HOUSE WINE RACING 0:28:58
8 Casey Cramer 0:29:37
9 Justin Voss KEPT MAN INDUSTRIES 0:29:40
10 Mark Thomas SINGLETRACK CYCLES 0:29:49
11 Michael Hutchinson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 0:29:48
12 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 0:30:33
13 Mark Lovre 0:31:00
14 Gaetano Spataro 0:25:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Trey Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING 0:26:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 0:16:16
2 Mitchell Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING 0:16:22
3 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 0:16:24
4 Derrick Howlett ASC / REDLINE 0:17:22
5 Skyler Schroeder RAD RACING NW 0:17:40
6 Titus Bender REVEL RAD RACING 0:19:34
7 Jack Arildson SLALOM 0:25:27
DNF Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING --
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Croix Cameron RAD RACING/REVEL CONSULTING 0:16:45
2 Layton Meyers MRM RACING 0:17:14
3 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 0:18:01
4 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 0:17:55
5 Gideon Bender REVEL RAD RACING 0:18:33
6 Alastair Magun CYCLE U 0:18:22
7 Matt Adolf SLALOM CONSULTING RACING --
8 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING 0:20:30
9 Dylan Schwenk 0:20:25
10 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY 0:25:18
11 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:13:01
12 Mikey Munoz CYCLE UNIVERSITY 0:13:40
DNF George Cretu FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI --
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE UNIVERSITY 0:18:10
2 Kyle Dickinson REVEL / RAD RACING NW 0:18:11
3 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 0:19:06
4 Cole Garaouy CYCLE U 0:20:18
5 Trey Trefry 0:20:56
6 Ezekial Bender RAD RACING NW 0:23:07
7 Peter Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 0:22:57
8 Parker King REVEL / RAD RACING NW 0:23:51
9 Alexander Bennett CYCLE U 0:23:35
10 Theo Huggins PCP/STANLEY/MILSTEAD 0:12:00
11 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING 0:12:23
12 Garrett Jensen 0:12:25
13 Addison Lee 0:12:12
14 Jude Bender RAD RACING 0:13:30
15 Gavin Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:12:53
16 Karl Praitis 0:13:42
17 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:13:54
18 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 0:14:02
19 Thomas Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES 0:14:33
20 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 0:14:47
21 Cash Sanders 0:13:51
22 Keagan Johnson 0:14:49
23 Kole Johnson 0:15:58
24 Max Arildson SLALOM 0:15:30
25 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 0:16:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Ovenell ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO 0:19:52
2 Lauren Park 20/20 FUEL 0:21:02
3 Anna Feldman 20/20 FUEL 0:21:26
4 Sarah Wood 20/20 FUEL 0:13:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 0:21:45
2 Addison Leckrone VET BIKE 0:22:18
3 Anna Munoz CYCLE UNIVETSITY 0:13:20
4 Darby Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNE 0:14:09
5 Faith Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 0:13:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Alving 0:12:28
2 Bronwynn Garaouy CYCLE U 0:12:49
3 Poppy Knorr 0:13:55
4 Lili Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 0:15:16
DNF Beatrice Davies CLASSIC CYCLE --
DNF Grace Eamer --
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson CENTER CYCLE RENTON 0:32:42
2 Don Wright WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 0:32:30
3 Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U 0:32:31
4 Cosmic Miller DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE 0:33:42
5 Kevin Raymond BLUE ROOSTER 0:33:37
6 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING RACING/JET CITY VE 0:33:56
7 Steve Krause DOUBLECHECK 0:34:10
8 Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING 0:34:03
9 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 0:34:08
10 John Roberts 0:34:43
11 Tom Holmes 0:34:21
12 Woody Cox FISCHER PLUBING 0:34:46
13 Martin Rand AUDI 0:34:26
14 Ian Searle TEAM DOUBLECHECK 0:34:25
15 James Wagner CYCLE THERAPY-4 CORNERS RACING 0:34:44
16 Jim Toye ESNW 0:34:55
17 Tim Tarte 0:35:47
18 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 0:35:16
19 Eric Mamroth 0:35:52
20 Barry Johnson CUCINA FRESCA 0:27:07
21 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:27:01
22 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 0:27:16
23 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 0:27:14
24 Dennis Stumpp 0:27:56
25 Don Duval DOUBLECHECK 0:27:30
26 Ken Yalowitz 0:27:39
27 Donald Perry CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:27:45
28 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 0:28:02
29 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 0:28:08
30 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 0:28:59
31 Scott Moore DOUBLECHECK 0:30:25
32 Robert Reifsnyder ALGEA VELO 0:30:58
33 Tim Mccormick FISCHER PLUMBING JET CITY VELO 0:31:23
34 Tom O'hara BIKEMAN 0:30:54
35 Frank Montecalvo 0:34:49
36 Ben Holman UPRIVER RACING 0:29:19
DNF Willard Park 2020 CYCLE --
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Phillips BLUE ROOSTER SMC 0:34:05
2 Sabrina Hendrick FISCHER PLUMBING 0:34:23
3 Leah Kiviat JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 0:34:55
4 Mikenzie Matteson 0:35:06
5 Marne Fox-barrow BLUE ROOSTERS/AVANTI RACING 0:35:35
6 Jane Matera ALKI/RUBICON 0:35:35
7 Kirsten Jensen TRAILHEAD RACING 0:36:03
8 Emily Nevin BLUE ROOSTER 0:37:52
9 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:27:35
10 Christie Fix MAFIA RACING NW 0:27:44
11 Tiffany Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 0:28:02
12 Erin Tse TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:28:43
13 Susan Rowlee MAFIA RACING NW 0:29:29
14 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACKING NW 0:31:14
15 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SMC 0:31:26
16 Tricia Davis 0:32:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Ramsey FISCHER PLUMBING 0:33:55
2 Cristine Smith FISHER PLUMBING 0:33:58
3 Wanda Howlett BIKE MASTERS (MAPLE VALLEY) 0:34:47
4 Sandrine Mcfadden PETERSON SPOKEWOMEN RACING 0:34:48
5 Deenie Robertson FISCHER PLUMBING 0:26:48
6 Jenny Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 0:27:19
7 Tina Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER 0:27:53
8 Ellen Butzel BLUE ROOSTER 0:27:49
9 Kristen Crupi RAGNAROK RACING 0:28:28
10 Cynthia Freed VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 0:29:09
11 Erin Alving MOTOFISH 0:29:41
12 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:29:38
13 Jitka Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:29:49
14 Rachel Scheiner MOTOFISH 0:29:54
15 Bryn Black 333 FAB 0:30:42
16 Peggy Lee 0:33:29
DNF Amy