Log In
NMCX #10 - Series Finals • Dec 15 2012
Series: NMCX 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 40 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Shriver Colavita
2 Nicholas Lemke Scalo
3 Ryan Travelstead JBV Coaching
4 Michael Mccalla BikenSport
5 Andre-paul Michaud Durango Wheel Club
6 James Rowan Colavita SW
7 Michael Wilder Team Pacc
8 Earl Gage JBV Coaching
9 John Verheul JBV Coaching
10 John Algermissen Goatheads
11 Robert Sonora Colavita
12 Greg Foster Scalo Veloce
13 Parmenides Orpinel get Out!
14 Michael Polka
15 Johnathon Schreiner Scalo Veloce
16 Hawke Morgan Team Cross
17 Andrew Black High Desert Bicycles
18 Casey Cook The Bicycle Company
19 Daniel Swinton Bikeworks
20 Gordon Wells Cruces Syndicate
21 Thomas Jones JBV Coaching
22 Nick Martinez
23 Ben Welch Team Cross
24 Chris Rice-mcclure
25 Reed Colfax los Lunaticos Racing
26 Mark Ehrhart UNM
27 Mark Trejtnar RGRT
28 Taylor Squillaci Get Out!
29 Michael Gaillour Rio Grande Racing Team
DNF John Caskey Los Lunaticos Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Caskey
2 Kyle Johnson
3 Rosby Robinson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles
2 Logan Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
3 Christoph Milan
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Lujan-stone Active Knowledge
2 Marco Amendolagine
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sammeth SpinDoc
2 Kirk Rhinehart SpinDoc
3 Jeff Huser Rio Grande Racing Team
4 Cal Ridgeway Rio Grande Racing Team
5 John Wilger High Desert Bicycles
6 Jim Bordegaray Tam Bikes Team
7 Larry Coons Olev Rapido Kickstand
8 David Bernstein Bikeworks Albuquerque
9 Jeff Fleming
10 Randall Silva Nob Hill Velo
11 Bradley Pickett
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Mcgee
2 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles
3 John Caskey Los Lunaticos Racing
4 Joe Fortin
5 Gary Ruddell Olev Rapido Kickstand
6 Michael Gaillour Rio Grande Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Mercer Melo Vello
2 Ries Robinson Sports Systems
3 Nathan Masek
4 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles
5 David Jordan Olev Rapido Kickstand
6 Chris Giddens
7 John Squillaci Get Out! New Mexico
8 Bryan Vogel
9 Samual Smith UNM
10 Jim Carney
11 Reed Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
12 Nick Villalobos
13 Bret Choninard
14 Arne Leonard
15 Liam Carney High Desert Bicycles
16 Tracy Johnson
17 Kyle Johnson
DNF Mark Ehrhart UNM
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiziana Dehorney Get Out!
2 Mindy Caruso Olev Rapido Kickstand
3 Sarah Burnett Zia Velo
4 Tove Shere Sports Systems MT
5 Rebecca Menke Nob Hill Velo
6 Jennifer Robinson Sports Systems MT
7 Haley Fortin Get Out!
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Fortin Goatheads
2 Hannah Linder Goatheads
3 Hayden Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
4 Zoe Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
5 Maya Caskey Los Lunaticos Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Linder Goatheads
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheila Senft Colavita
2 Maripat Glover Women Riding Well
3 Chandler Rhinehart
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Colfax Nob Hill Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra Clough
2 Deborah Kearney Women Riding Well
3 Toby Wilson
4 Hayden Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4