Log In
Limestone Cross at the Kiln • Dec 9 2012
5.4
6.2
3.8
5.7
5.2
Overcast, 41 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
6.2
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5.7
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Cummings C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 20/2 58:12.th
2 Weston Schempf SEAVS/HAYMARKET 58:29.th
3 Edwin Bull VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 58:37.th
4 Sam O'keefe C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 59:39.th
5 Ryan Dewald Unattached 1:00:09.th
6 Ryan Leech MAMBO CX/GO CYCLING 1:00:26.th
7 Michael Mihalik FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM 1:00:42.th
8 Michael Yozell KAPELMUUR INDEPENDENT 1:00:42.th
9 Gerald Adasavage BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 1:02:22.th
10 Stephan Kincaid STAN'S NOTUBES/CANNONDALE/SRAM 1:03:30.th
11 Steven Ordons PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 1:03:52.th
12 Joe Pigga LAMPREY SYSTEMS 1:04:08.th
13 Gunnar Bergey UNATTACHED 1:06:11.th
14 Michael Green BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 1:06:12.th
15 Dag Anderson TEAM SOMERSET 1:06:31.th
16 Jeff Salvitti PERFORMANCE LABS P/B THE CAFFEINATE 1:06:36.th
17 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy 1:07:22.th
18 Mike Festa PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 1:08:20.th
19 Cole Oberman Guys Racing Club 1:09:14.th
20 Christopher Consorto C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 1:10:59.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harlan Price UNATTACHED 28:22.0
2 Stephan Kincaid STAN'S NOTUBES/CANNONDALE/SRAM
3 Marten Beels LAMPREY SYSTEMS
4 Jeff Walker CRANKSKINS.COM
5 Ryosuke Baba SWEATHOGS RACING
6 Katrina Dowidchuk COLAVITA/ESPNW NJ
7 Selene Yeager TEAM CF
8 Richard Dreyer GATES CARBON DRIVE
9 Todd Peterson SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
10 Jordan Czajka Unattached
11 Charles Southgate
12 William Neide WOODEN WHEELS RACING
13 Ian Farrell
14 Katina Walker CRANKSKINS.COM
15 Mark Harding Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mtn Bikes
16 Kris Molendyke TEAM CF
17 Michael Yarnall Unattached
18 Nicholas Calcagni TEAM INDEPENDENCE
19 Dave Pryor KAPELMUUR INDEPENDENT
20 Dan Killingsworth HUP UNITED
21 Nat Amato Unattached
22 Gary Wilpizeski SWEATHOGS RACING
23 Damien Dabrowski BELL'S BIKE SHOP CYCLING TEAM
24 Andrew Di michele JB MOUNTAIN BIKES/STOUDTS BREWING
25 Barry Murray STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN B
26 Damien Talese
27 Steve Carman TEAM CYCLE FITTERS
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Snyder PRO BIKES 43:08.th
2 John Cotter FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM 44:01.th
3 Eric Krause SPORTIF COACHING GROUP/BPB 45:05.th
4 Larry Miller Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 45:18.th
5 Jerry Troiano RUTGERS UNIVERSITY | RALEIGH CYCLIN 45:28.th
6 Marten Beels LAMPREY SYSTEMS 45:52.th
7 Eric Greenberg SUNNYBROOK TREK / LIMERICK CHIROPRA 46:12.th
8 Mark D'avino TEAM YACHT CLUB 47:02.th
9 Myles Lund PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 47:31.th
10 Jameson Ribbens C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 47:37.th
11 Adam Mcneill SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES 48:16.th
12 Jeff Hetrick LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S 48:29.th
13 Andrew Webster WOODEN WHEELS RACING 48:38.th
14 Collin Olan CICLI DEVOTION 48:43.th
15 Sean Pasieka ELITE ENDURANCE TRAINING SYSTEMS 49:01.th
16 Sean Runnette BAILEY BIKES 49:07.th
17 Michael Miller BICYCLE THERAPY/MELITTA 50:00.th
18 Joshua Murdock Unattached 50:13.th
19 Keith Hower FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM 50:16.th
20 Jordan Czajka Unattached 50:59.th
21 Richard Dreyer GATES CARBON DRIVE 51:14.th
22 Paul Frandsen RUTGERS UNIVERSITY | RALEIGH CYCLIN 51:24.th
23 Bill Okeefe C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 51:36.th
24 Kyle Kranz C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 51:49.th
25 Glenn Stephenson SUNNYBROOK TREK/LIMERICK CHIROPRACT 51:54.th
26 Dan Mcdermott BIKE LINE 51:57.th
27 Robert Furr Bike Line 52:27.th
28 Joe Liston Unattached 52:33.th
29 Matthew Bowne Cicli Devotion 52:50.th
30 John Cerasulo CICLI DEVOTION 53:08.th
31 Keith Plunkett Kapelmuur Independent 53:11.th
32 Mateus Kaplan VEGAN CHEEZE DOODLE DIPPERS P/B CHA 53:15.th
33 Jonathan Ruiz Allentown Pennsylvania 53:17.th
34 William Neide WOODEN WHEELS RACING 54:25.th
35 Gary Thornton C3 ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 54:39.th
36 Michael Perdek 54:40.th
37 Nicholas Calcagni TEAM INDEPENDENCE 54:46.th
38 Blake Rubin Kind Human Sports 55:21.th
39 Charles Southgate 56:06.th
40 Jake Davidson C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 56:32.th
41 Mark Sanford Bike Line 57:18.th
42 Bryan Magnus MAPSOTRI 57:55.th
43 Adam Burke FITNESS CENTRAL 58:21.th
44 Aaron Bilenky 59:25.th
45 Damien Dabrowski BELL'S BIKE SHOP CYCLING TEAM 1:01:36.th
46 Jason Panzer Unattached 1:02:16.th
47 David Giles Lamprey Systems 1:03:33.th
48 Thomas Kanyak Upstate Velo 1:05:39.th
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Hall KAPELMUUR INDEPENDENT 39:24.th
2 Kyle Ondy BOSS RACING 40:03.th
3 Zachary Taylor Evolution Racing 40:16.th
4 Anthony Carlisi BOSS RACING 40:47.th
5 Andrew Miller Bike Line 41:24.th
6 Bryan Carbone KNAPP'S CYCLERY RACING 41:31.th
7 Palombaro Matthew unattached 41:38.th
8 Brian Hazenski UPSTATE VELO 41:42.th
9 Ryan Brennan BOSS RACING 42:03.th
10 Hans Mossner BIKESPORT 42:49.th
11 Eugene Berezetsky RUTGERS UNIVERSITY ALUMNI | RALEIGH 43:00.th
12 Richard Henning BOSS Racing 43:20.th
13 Rob Riddell WEST LIBERTY CYCLES 43:36.th
14 Andrew Haughton DINKY DINK RACING 43:47.th
15 Tommy Bullough C3- ATLETES SERVING ATHLETES 43:48.th
16 Johnny Hsu CICLI DEVOTION 43:58.th
17 Derick Shoff CYCLE SPORTS 44:21.th
18 Ron Kriner LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S 44:32.th
19 Ed Figaniak BOSS RACING 44:41.th
20 Joe Luby FITNESS CENTRAL 44:54.th
21 Unknown Rider 45:19.th
22 George Ghanim Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 45:52.th
23 David Giles LAMPREY SYSTEMS / ST. LUKE'S 45:57.th
24 Jeffrey Bays LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S 46:00.th
25 Joseph Felker TEAM SOMERSET 46:01.th
26 Frank Ingraham LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S 46:49.th
27 Nat Amato 47:02.th
28 Scott Feather TEAM VORTEX 47:09.th
29 Ian Farrell 47:30.th
30 Jeffrey Lau VAN DESSEL CLUB 47:43.th
31 Jim Mueller PENN ULTIMATE 48:15.th
32 Robert Sands EVOLUTION / BEAVER VALLEY VELO/ FL 48:24.th
33 Darryl Moser 48:40:00
34 Robert Eugster South Mountain Cycles 48:42:00
35 Warren Finnerty Unattached 48:43.th
36 Gary Wilpizeski SWEATHOGS RACING 48:44:00
37 Buddy Ralston BOSS RACING 48:54.th
38 Bob Joos EWR BIKES 49:06.th
39 Jimmy Cavalieri 50:05.th
40 Unknown Rider 50:30.th
41 Timothy Feather 52:16.th
42 Samuel Santos 52:35.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Castano JVR Sports
2 Cole Reece C 38:56.th
3 Sam Margolis TEAM VORTEX 39:09.th
4 Malik Calaquian 39:40
5 Timothy Kline 40:07.th
6 Tommy Quinn BIKESPORT 40:51.th
7 Matthew Jogodnik COLAVITA-BACI U19 41:23.th
8 Gregory Felker TEAM SOMERSET 42:33.th
9 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen 42:37.th
10 Gavin Strauss unattached 54:53.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Dietz BIKE LINE 51:39.th
2 Wyatt Saint clair MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE 53:51.th
3 John Clark PHILADELPHIA CYCLOCROSS SCHOOL P/B 56:08.th
4 Jimmy Maurer PHILADELPHIA CYLCOCROSS SCHOOL 57:34.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 41:25.th
2 Andy Gorski PRO BIKES 41:58.th
3 Joseph Piccillo EVOLUTION RACING 42:05.th
4 Dave Weaver ALAN N. AMERICA CYCLING TEAM 42:14.th
5 Troy Kimball WESTWOOD VELO 52:52.th
6 Ralf Warmuth FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 43:06.th
7 Kevin Fryberger THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED 43:51.th
8 Bernhard Resch STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN B 44:36.th
9 Kristopher Auer C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 45:30.th
10 Daniel Rapp MOUNTAINSIDE/TOASTED HEAD RACING 45:44.th
11 Daniel Langlois BICYCLE THERAPY/ MELITTA 45:49.th
12 Matthew Morrison SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES 45:50.th
13 Marc Vettori C3: ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 46:09.th
14 Benjamin Anemone BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 46:15.th
15 Johnny May C3 TWENTY20 CYCLING 46:15.th
16 Todd Kruger HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM 46:18.th
17 Joe Lillibridge C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 46:41.th
18 Charles Arensberg MORGAN STANLEY/MARKETEDGE P/B BRAND 47:03.th
19 Josh West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y / PURE 47:08.th
20 Jack Drummond BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 47:16.th
21 Werner Freymann EASY RIDERS CYCLING 47:23.th
22 Kevin Saint clair MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE 47:28.th
23 Jason Thomas 47:38.th
24 Kevin Horan FINKRAFT 47:45.th
25 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems 47:47.th
26 Scott Green SPUD RACING/TOASTED HEAD 48:01.th
27 Ed Krall SEAVS/HAYMARKET 48:40.th
28 Philaretos Karavidas FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 52:26.th
29 Dennis Angelisanti Unattached 52:33.th
30 Greg Eater EVOLUTION RACING 43:00.th
31 Michael Yarnall Unattached 53:04.th
32 Mark Harding STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN B 53:04.th
33 Scott Klemm 56:13.th
34 Raymund Calaquian EVOLUTION RACING 56:47.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft 44:56.th
2 Carl Reglar VERGE SPORT / TEST PILOT 45:30.th
3 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 45:36.th
4 Raymond Zeimet GUY'S RACING CLUB 45:40
5 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO CX/GOCYCLING 45:45.th
6 Robert Reuther BIKELINE 46:12.th
7 Kelly Cline Revolution Wheelworks Racing 46:23.th
8 Mark Featherman GUY'S RACING CLUB 46:26.th
9 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group 46:26.th
10 Rick Anderson SOMERSET WHEELMEN 46:58.th
11 Al Blanchard BLUE RIBBON RESTAURANTS/TRANSLATION 47:29.th
12 Edwin Hein GUY'S RACING CLUB 47:52.th
13 David Lowe PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 48:11.th
14 Martin Mrugal BIKE LINE 48:15.th
15 Joseph Piscitello PA MASTERS RC. 48:34.th
16 Kevin Keane COLAVITA RACING NJ/NY 49:13.th
17 Barry Wahner MAMBOCX/GOCYCLING/DRWAHNER.COM 50:17.th
18 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles 50:51.th
19 Jim Feehan KISSENA 50:57.th
20 Rolf Windh GUY'S RACING 51:10.th
21 Matt Perry BIKE LINE 51:40.th
22 Paul Taus KAPELMUUR INDEPENDENT 52:36.th
23 Chris Chapman BIKE LINE 52:50.th
24 Ed Kallatch 53:12.th
25 Matthew Graham 3D RACING / TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY 53:51.th
26 Chuck Crocco TEAM SOMERSET 54:15.th
27 Alain Philippe ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 54:52.th
28 Andrew Di michele STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN B 54:56.th
29 Mark Wanco HUP UNITED 55:01.th
30 Paul Wolfe Avillion Therapeutics/FTC 55:27.th
31 Gary Snyder EVOLUTION RACING 56:50:00
32 Douglas Jones GS SIMMERIA 57:13.th
33 Andy Keesler LIBERTY CYCLE 57:26.th
34 Raymond Brettle GUYS RACING 59:10.th
35 Louis D'Amelio PURE ENERGY CYCLING - PROAIR HFA 59:27.th
36 Gustavo Sanchez EVOLUTION RACING 59:51.th
37 Greg Hoffman EBS Racing Club 1:01:00:14
38 David Mcginn BICYCLE THERAPY/ MELITTA 1:04:15.th
39 David Borden STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN B 1:06:22.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saint clair MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE 48:57.th
2 Scott Reynolds GUY'S RACING CLUB 51:15.th
3 Mike Connair BIKE LINE 51:50.th
4 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING 52:05.th
5 Dennis Smith BIKE LINE 53:06.th
6 Richard Steele BIKE LINE CYCLOCROSS RACE TEAM 22:30:00
7 Lawrence Dudek TEAM SOMERSET 23:05:00
8 Gary Kralik EVOLUTION RACING 54:25.th
9 Leo Pizzini FIRST STATE VELLO SPORT 56:02.th
10 Michael Williams CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS 56:25:00
11 Joseph Kenas GUY'S RACING CLUB 57:38.th
12 George Harriott GS SIMMERIA 57:55.th
13 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing 58:41.th
14 Richard Bauch COLAVITA RACING INC. 58:45.th
15 Bob Perna BEANS BIKES 59:44.th
16 Jerome Weiner Guys Racing Club 1:01:04.th
17 James Innes GUY'S RACING CLUB 1:01:59.th
18 Bob Scharle EVOLUTION RACING 1:02:24.th
19 Julie Lockhart NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT / NEMCA 1:07:30.th
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 38:11.th
2 Katrina Dowidchuk COLAVITA/ESPNW NJ 39:07.th
3 Stacey Barbossa COLAVITA/ESPNW NJ 39:18.th
4 Jessica Kutz TEAM EPS/CSS P/B SHEBELL & SHEBELL 40:17.th
5 Bailey Semian PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA 40:27.th
6 Allyson Tufano SPORTIF COACHING GROUP/BPB 41:35.th
7 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 41:42.th
8 Selene Yeager TEAM CF 42:39.th
9 Victoria Gates J.A.M. FUND / NCC / VITTORIA 42:54.th
10 Lauren Dagostino ELITE ENDURANCE TRAINING SYSTEMS 43:31.th
11 Katina Walker CRANKSKINS.COM 43:32.th
12 Jennifer Tillman C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 44:28.th
13 Heather Heinrich WOODEN WHEELS RACING 45:31.th
14 Jennifer Kraut TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE 46:18.th
15 Diedre Ribbens C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 46:28.th
16 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom 47:06.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Festa PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM 37:38.th
2 Allison Oishi MTBNJ.com 38:02.th
3 Jennifer Hetrick LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S 38:08.th
4 Sophia Lee TEAM TATI 39:32.th
5 Cati Scheifele WOODEN WHEELS RACING 39:54.th
6 Dana Mcallister PEANUT BUTTER AND CO. HUMAN ZOOM 39:55.th
7 Lara Marek MAMBO CX/GOCYCLING 40:02.th
8 Shaina Kravitz 40:09.th
9 Jennifer Franko KINDHUMAN SPORTS 40:56.th
10 Maria Murphy FinKraft Cycling 41:08.th
11 Jill Morgan BIKESPORT 42:03.th
12 Lauren Chesnutt SUNNYBROOK TREK / LIMERICK CHIROPRA 42:43.th
13 Greta Daniels DPS PENN/CTS 43:01.th
14 Jayme Morris ACTION WHEELS 43:22.th
15 Rachel Weaver STEEL CITY ENDURANCE 43:49.th
16 Ritanne Obrien BREAKAWAY BIKES/QCW 44:37.th
17 Diane Vettori C3: ATHLETES SERVING SERVING 46:30.th
18 Jennifer Rhodes PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM 49:01.th
19 Ida Figliuolo SUNNYBROOK RACING 49:11.th
20 Clair Sauer SWEATHOGS RACING 51:16.th
21 Sherr Marjorie 52:52.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ginny Jeppi SUBLIME ATHLETICS 41:11.th
2 Emily Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 43:43.th
3 Elizabeth Keesler LIBERTY CYCLE 48:04.th
4 Elissa Antelman Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b 49:49.th
5 Emily White WOODEN WHEELS RACING 50:30.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Gaasche BIKE SPORT 37:54.th
2 Lisa Vible BIKE LINE 39:26.th
3 Ellen White TEAM CAMPMOR 39:50.th
4 Karen Tourian GUY'S RACING CLUB 41:00.th
5 Laura Carlson TEAM EPS/CSS P/B SHEBELL & SHEBELL 42:42.th
6 Anne Rock C3 TWENTY20 CYCLING COMPANY 43:51.th
7 Julie Lockhart NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT / NEMCA 00:11.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Gaasche BIKE SPORT 37:54.th
2 Lisa Vible BIKE LINE 39:26.th
3 Ellen White TEAM CAMPMOR 39:50.th
4 Karen Tourian GUY'S RACING CLUB 41:00.th
5 Laura Carlson TEAM EPS/CSS P/B SHEBELL & SHEB 42:42.th
6 Anne Rock C3 TWENTY20 CYCLING COMPANY 43:51.th
7 Julie Lockhart NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT / NEMCA 00:11.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1