Log In
FLCX #7 Infinity CX Day One • Dec 8 2012
Race uploaded by Tim Hayes
Download
Series: FLCX
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Earl Bradley INFINITY
2 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Chris Slack INFINITY
4 Jason Guillen Gearlink
5 Graham Partain 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Benjamin Smith 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 Tim Hayes 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
8 Clint Bridier VeloBrew
9 Richard Buning 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
10 Franz Biron keefer Infinity
11 John Russo Colavita
12 Phil Moore Cool Beans
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Dunne Cycle Logic
2 Ryan Fisher 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Chase Tennyson 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Tyler Jandreau Infinity
5 Erich Kopp
6 John Hovius AAA Tri
7 Christian Henrich Orange State
8 Michael King Infinity
9 Mathew Boyd
10 Joseph Joseph Infinity
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Jandreau Infinity
2 Michael Hernandez Slip Stream
3 Brian Jensen Pure Race
4 Greg Apostsos Infinity
5 Tom Pownall Infinity
6 Dave Severn Infinity
7 Chris Stevens
8 Michael Folino
9 Matt Pourbaix Top Dog
10 Michael Toth
11 Richard Konier
12 Walter Redel
13 Lee Mcllvaine
14 Lachian Hovius AAA Tri
15 Blake Aldridge
16 Carlos Iglesias
17 Murray Hann
18 Alan Mast
19 Kristopher Kovvaras
20 Mike Jenkins
21 Joseph Joseph Infinity
22 Jackson Mehr Outspoken
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lochlan Hovius AAA
3 Jackson Mehr OUTSPOKIN
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Michael Hernandez SLIPSTREAM GARMIN
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Jones Velo Brew
2 Paul Lastayo Ski Utahl
3 Michael Graham West Coast Cycle
4 Dario Perez Miami Velo Racing
5 Robert Reineke AAA Tri
6 Michael Toth
7 Jeff Zipper Infinity
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Reeves Infinity
2 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club
3 John Butler TCR
4 John Torrey
5 Brad Scott
6 Conrad Cancelmi
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Richard Buning 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 John Hovius AAA Tri
4 Ryan Fisher 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Patrick Maier
6 Richard Konier
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristien Apotstsos Infinity
2 Katherine Adams
3 Jody Alexander Top Gear
4 Melissa Isenman Infinity
5 Amy Aldridge
6 Susan Hann
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4