Log In
Bay Area Super Prestige #4 • Nov 25 2007
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Jacques-maynes Cal Giant Strawberry 59:18
2 Justin Robinson Cal Giant 1 1:27
3 David Wyandt HRS-Rocklobster 1 1:28
4 Aaron O'dell HRS Rocklobster 1 1:32
5 Josh Snead HRS Rocklobster 1 1:33
6 Jeremy Ferguson Team Spine 1 2:37
7 Jon Stierwalt 1 3:12
8 Aaron Kereluk HRS-Rocklobster 1 3:16
9 Lucas Euser Slipstream Sports 1 3:30
10 Andrew Brooks Sheila Moon 1 3:44
11 Chris D'aluisio Morgan Stanley/Speci 1 3:47
12 Jason Rahlwes Fox Racing Shox 1 3:53
13 Mack Chew DFL 1 4:03
14 Lance Doherty Clif Bar 1 4:08
15 Jesse Mayberry Scott/Ritchey 1 4:14
16 Don Myrah Buy-cell.com 1 4:19
17 Aron Bonar Sycip Racing 1 4:28
18 Aroussen Laflamme Normandin-Faire 1 4:33
19 James Badia Webcor/Alto Velo 1 4:41
20 Cody Kaiser Team Spine 1 4:45
21 Michael Hosey Soulcraft 1 5:14
22 Pat Rocchi 1 5:28
23 Rick Hunter Hunter/Freewheel 1 "
24 Brian Astell 1 5:45
25 Dean Poshard HRS Rocklobster 1 5:59
26 Keven Mowen 1 6:35
27 Bruce Syvlstsen
28 Chris Brown Norcal "
29 Max Jenkins Cal Giant 1 "
30 Michael Matthews Buy-cell.com 1 "
31 Jay Buenavista Third Rail Cycling 1 "
32 Phil Roberts SF Velo/Cycles Gladi 1 "
33 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 1 "
34 Grant Cutler Altezza 40 1 "
35 Chris Leavell Mike and the Bike 1 "
36 Anastasio Flores jr Cal Giant 1 "
37 Joe Walsh HRS Rocklobster 1 "
38 Erik Muensterman CapoForma 1 "
39 Jeff Williams Webcor/Alto Velo 1 "
40 Lander Bravo Altezza 40 Racing 1 "
41 Brendan O'Brien Specialized 1 "
42 Isaias Job Altezza 40 1 "
43 Jeff Patton HRS Rocklobster 1 "
44 Gary Fisher Fisher (@2) 1 (@2)
Finishers: Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Lloyd Proman/Paradigm 38:54
2 Sarah Kerlin HRS Rock Lobster 1:53
3 Josie Jacques-maynes Cal Giant Berry 1:58
4 Sarah Maile Ventana 2:12
5 Kathleen Hannon Freewheel/Hunter 2:29
6 Carmen D'allusio Aaron's 2:33
7 Stella Carey HRS Rocklobster 2:35
8 Kristin Drumm Proman/Paradigm 3:45
9 Colleen Wanty 3:58
10 Helene Drumm Proman/Paradigm 4:07
11 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Blackmarket Racing 5:14
12 Natasha Perry Velo Bella-Kona 5:33
13 Mary-Anne Hunter Freewheel/ Hunter 5:55
14 Jade Wilcoxson Wolfhound CYcles 6:00
15 Betina Hold HRS Rocklobster 6:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Coando Altezza 40 52:20
2 Jeremy Kimmel Altezza 40 01
3 Ben Knipe Eagle Racing Team 19
4 Andrew Hammond Specialized 31
5 Matthew Talbott Altezza 40 33
6 Matthew Young Sycip Racing 1:00
7 Mike Sooder 1:03
8 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 1:15
9 Alex Work HRS Rocklobster 1:28
10 Jean-Luc Callahan Specialized 1:42
11 Jiri Jindrisek Summit Bicycles LG 2:39
12 Sage Bowers 2:48
13 Brian Fewster Sycip Racing 2:49
14 Russell Pratt Frontofthepack.com "
15 Joshua Thayer Sheila Moon 3:01
16 Joshua Rebol Specialized 3:08
17 Nicholaus Slone Altezza 40 3:10
18 Darren Leva 3:11
19 Aaron Gallardo Vitamin Lattage 3:12
20 Patrick Kitto 3:21
21 Ralf Medloff CRC/Hill & Co 3:26
22 Kea Hunt BBC 3:29
23 Daniel Lum TBS Racing 3:33
24 Damian Handisides HUP United 3:34
25 Ted Burns Webcor/Alto Velo 3:37
26 Cisco Moran SF Sport and Spine 3:48
27 Aron Watson Missing Link 3:49
28 David Allbut Team Bicycle Busines 4:04
29 Chris Sallen 4:06
30 Eric Highlander 4:08
31 Mike Cleary Midtown Racing 4:19
32 Carmi Schulman Southern Elite 4:26
33 John Paul Desrosiers SBCU Specialized 4:33
34 David Pedersen Altezza 40 4:34
35 Paule Bates Roaring Mouse 4:37
36 Nate Shaw Ritchey / Scott 4:55
37 Michael Fee Kaiser Permanente "
38 Stephen Carter 5:21
39 Brent Bornkamp 5:33
40 Mark Shaw 5:58
41 David Green FresnOakland 6:01
42 Michael Gilbert 6:04
43 Chris Coffee 6:06
44 Gabe Brovedam 6:08
45 Nick Sylva Freewheel 6:27
46 R. Mike mathis Bicycle Planet 6:36
47 Jeremy Bardell Breakaway Bikes 6:40
48 Kevin Westberry Roaring Mouse 6:46
49 Kyle Chubbuck Specialized 7:09
50 Dustin White GS Ride On 7:21
51 Page Hadden Sycip 7:22
52 Ryan Williams FresnOakland
53 Murphy Mack Sheila Moon "
54 George Thoma Kaiser/Team Oakland "
55 Karl Knutson FresnOakland "
56 Steve Janssens "
57 Loren Soltes HRS Rocklobster "
58 Paul Thai Look Cycles USA "
59 Matthew Triska "
60 Wade Morgan FresnOakland "
61 Anthony Zuelo "
62 Dylan Mcreynolds BBC "
63 Tom Boardman Fresnoakland "
64 Ian Dewar BKB "
65 Dave Vetrano "
66 Nicholas Tudoni Pen Velo Knodra "
67 Richard Robinson Breakaway Bikes (@2) (@2)
Finishers: Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flavia Oliveira Pegasus/VandenBerghe 45:54
2 Teshia Cordia Code Three Racing 13
3 Jen Jordan Code Three Racing
4 Christy Murphy Eastside Scott "
5 Melissa Schultz Kaiser/Team Oakland "
6 Sarah Piccolo Norcal Velo "
7 Laura Klindt "
8 Lisa Devlin DFL "
9 Erin Dennis Code 3 Racing "
10 Elizabeth Allbut Tuesday Velo/Voler "
11 Kathryn Aaker Team Sheila Moon "
12 Katie J. melena Franci's Cycles "
13 Katrina Loera Velo Bella-Kona "
14 Yvonne Walbroehl Protech Racing "
15 Diana Nankin dfl "
16 Lauren Haughey Velo Girls "
17 Jana Roberts Cycles Gladiators "
18 Allison Price "
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bryan Dolce Vita 33:45
2 Josh Chauvet Team Hamana 17
3 Chris Haeni 24
4 Oliver Bellvue Hiefer 27
5 Ammon Skidmore Roaring Mouse Cycles 29
6 Mackenzie Dickey Touchstone 32
7 Themba Alleyne Roaring Mouse 39
8 Ben Wright Fox Racing Shox' 59
9 Cole Rasmussen Fox Shox 1:01
10 Steve Villareal Trail Blazers 1:03
11 Michael Przybylski Roaring Mouse 1:20
12 Ross Tinline Pen Velo/Kondra Sys 1:24
13 Joe Miller Unattached 1:35
14 Sean Sevilla Cal Cycling 1:49
15 John Knutson 1:57
16 Andrew Campbell BBC 1:59
17 Karl Ehlert Webcor/Alto Velo 2:01
18 David Parrish Roaring Mouse Cycles 2:03
19 Royce Fraley Team Flower 2:04
20 Hannon Haggard 2:19
21 Henry Wu 2:26
22 Jon Palmer 2:27
23 David Thompson 2:41
24 Luke Shenefield Roaring Mouse Cycles 2:58
25 Chris Ackerman Touchstone 3:00
26 Geoff James "
27 Mike Sallaberry 3:01
28 Evan Sarrra 3:05
29 Jason Molne 3:11
30 Nathaniel Lewis Bike Works 3:23
31 Steven Woo Easton Specialized 3:24
32 Joshua Hadley Webcor/AltoVelo 3:29
33 Jonathan Walden 3:31
34 Jeremy Wright 3:37
35 Jay Isaacson Napa Eagles 3:41
36 Ryan Wilcoxson 3:42
37 John Mcguire 3:47
38 Ed Matthews Eagle Cycling Club 3:49
39 Seana Co Eastside Cycles 3:50
40 Jason Turner Kovarus/Abra 3:51
41 Brandon Desch 3:55
42 Joe Pessano Pen Velo 4:17
43 Markus Roccaro Pen Velo/Kondra Sys 4:18
44 Chris Atkinson Team Crash 4:19
45 Michael Gonia Webcor/Alto Velo 4:20
46 Travis Ma Pen Velo/Kondra 4:22
47 Larry Morris Roaring Mouse 4:40
48 John Heldens 4:43
49 Agapito Reyes 4:46
50 Kevin Goodman Trail Head 4:51
51 Derek Whipple 5:07
52 Paul Guerra Rocky Mounts/Izze 5:12
53 Kevin Grundmann Pen Velo/Kondra Sys 5:14
54 Greg Sage "
55 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones 5:26
56 Andrew Beye 5:28
57 Joe Stranzl Team Leyton 5:32
58 Daisuke Mori 5:35
59 Van Shih 5:50
60 Jeremiah Johnson Vertical Pandas "
61 Justin Garland 5:55
62 Robert Tarozzi Unattached 6:00
63 Robert Baesman Pen Velo/Kondra Sys 6:12
64 Oswald Cousins 6:13
65 Joshua_D Willshon Eden Bicycles 6:14
66 Peter Allen "
67 Tim Meyer Rallie 6:24
68 Craig Ball 6:44
69 Kevin Bracy knight 6:56
70 Bill Isaacson 6:58
71 James Rosberg Roaring Mouse "
72 Tom Taylor Roaring Mouse Cycles 7:00
73 Paul Musso "
74 Michael Holzer 7:14
75 Mark Hesse 7:42
76 Darrell Swiger
77 Dustin Long "
78 John Paradine "
79 Gregory Gibbons "
80 Rich Gutierrez "
81 Cesar Agustin "
82 Mark Leeper "
83 Emiliano Casteneda "
84 Michael Stangl "
85 Neil Samson "
86 Mark Allen "
87 Kristian Nishkian "
88 Jung Pham "
89 Richard Robinson "
90 Amin Tamariz "
Finishers: Cat ?: 90  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Axell Roaring Mouse 39:13
2 Jessica Hayes-conroy North Atlantic Velo 2
3 Courtney Dimpel Altezza 40 33
4 Dana Katz Roaring Mouse 44
5 Amy Padula Touchstone Climbing 1:18
6 Angela Stevens 1:30
7 Lesley Wolf Code 3 Racing
8 Jenny Feix Velo Girls "
9 Stacy Evans "
10 Katie Butler "
11 Janet Lafleur "
12 Megan Zemny Altezza 40 "
13 Rebecca Dyas Velo Bella/Kona "
14 Emily Mclanahan "
15 C.Sky Baucom-pro Eagle Racing Team "
16 Cara Coburn "
17 Caroline Bishop Team Slack "
18 Evelyn Stevens "
19 Meredith Obendorfer Altezza 40 "
20 Julie Brannegan Vertical Pandas "
21 Jenine Beecher Team Crash "
22 Barbara Kruse Roaring Mouse "
23 Margaret Baumgartner "
24 Susan Sep Inglis/Retro Tech (@2) (@2)
25 Brooke Bates Roaring Mouse (@2) "
26 Linnea Fox (@2) "
Finishers: Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Chavez Buy-Cell.com 1:04:24
2 Rich Blanco
3 Brian Myers "
4 Matthias Behrends SyCip "
5 Kurt Gensheimre Buy-Cell.com "
6 Scott Chapin Traffic "
7 Samuel Rosenberg Helens "
8 Tony Garcia Figntin Bobas "
9 Tim Cannard Buy-cell.com "
10 Brian Adams HRS Rocklobster "
11 Monty Worthington Tifosi Wines "
12 James Newman Freewheel "
13 George Thoma Kaiser/Team Oakland "
14 Chris Pillette Godspeed Courier "
15 Brian Rogers SyCip Racing "
16 Andrew Yee Cyclocross Magazine "
17 Scott Clark Visenka "
18 Brian Newman (@2) (@2)
19 Erik Thunstrom SCCCC/Team SC (@2) "
20 David Parrish Roaring Mouse (@2) "
21 Steve Ransom Dolce Vita (@2) "
22 Joe Miller Unattached (@2) "
23 Marcus Roccaro Pen Velo (@2) "
24 Mike Demartino (@2) "
Finishers: Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Rapko NRL Racing 37:54
2 Alex Howard 58
3 Skyler Taylor Above Category 1:30
4 Spence Peterson Above Category 2:26
5 Ryan Grant Team Swift
6 Darik Thunstrom SCCCC/Bike Trip "
7 Justin Aarhus "
8 Ben Libbey Team Swift "
9 Christian Villasana Team Swift "
10 J.j. Kammeyer Altezza 40 "
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Blalock Ventana Mt. Bikes 33:36
2 Lars Mommer Cal Giant Strawberry 1:16
3 Bjorn Fox Clif Bar Junior Team 2:16
4 Shiori Sasaki Berkeley BC 3:25
5 Gunnar Wassather 8:09
6 Justin Brooks
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Coates Morgan Stanley 42:31
2 Henry Kramer Cal Giant Specialize 8
3 Gannon Myall Cal Giant Specialize 10
4 Gregg Stone Mighty Mobile Bicycl 13
5 Rich Maile Santa Cruz/Opsal Spt 46
6 Todd Hoefer Cal Giant 1:17
7 Chris D'aluisio Morgan Stanley 1:53
8 Murray Swanson Pen Velo/Kondra Sys 1:58
9 Eric Bustos Cal Giant 2:00
10 Brij Lunine SCCCC 2:07
11 Jordi Cortes Clif Bar 2:10
12 Kevin Merrigan CVC/ Otis Guy 2:26
13 Tim Watson HRS Rocklobster 2:34
14 Shawn O'meara Team Bacon Strip 2:41
15 John Kammeyer Altezza 40 2:49
16 Mark Christian Northside Wheelmen 2:58
17 Brock Dickie Buy-cell.com 3:02
18 Michael Foley 3:10
19 Brad Koester 3:12
20 Matt Jordan "
21 Reed Maxwell Eden Cycles "
22 Stacey Sell Fox Fantasy Team 3:28
23 Jeff Mitchell Riostrada Racing 3:41
24 Mitch Bramlet Scotts Vallye Cycles "
25 Ben Bourne Demasi Racing Team 3:42
26 Steve Hess SCCCC/Fox 3:43
27 Grey Wedeking Shelia Moon 4:01
28 Daniel Mcnally DFL 4:07
29 Max Clifford HRS Rocklobster 4:14
30 Ruben Villareal Eden Bicycles 4:32
31 Dave Devlin DFL 4:48
32 Tim Thompson Blackmarket Racing 4:51
33 Mark Mastoras Active Athlete 4:53
34 Geoff Wilcox Altezza 40 4:54
35 Jeff Hane FWR/Wrong Way 5:31
36 Steve Ouzounian Big Swinging CYcles 5:40
37 Thomas Hoeffel Kaiser/Team Oakland 5:43
38 Thom Kneeland DeSalvo Custom Cycle 5:48
39 Charles Pockell-wilson Morgan Stanly/Specia 5:50
40 Carl Hekkert Easton Specialized 5:58
41 Richard Sangalli BMC 6:01
42 Mark Slavonia Pen Velo/Kondra 6:45
43 Curtis Fowler Riostrada Racing
44 Tim Brennan Cal Road Club "
Finishers: Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fitzsimmons Fox Racing Shox 39:34
2 Tom Ryan Kaiser Permanente 3
3 John Ford Team Spine 5
4 Ken Gallardo Pen Velo/Kondra Sys 7
5 Greg Gomez Webcor/Alto Velo 1:08
6 Ian Moore Berkeley BC 1:09
7 Dave Schindehette Pegasus/Vandenburghe "
8 Brian Staby Team Norcal Bike 1:17
9 Morgan Fletcher Kaiser/Team Oakland 1:20
10 Scott Rossi DFL 1:22
11 Paul Ellison Alan USA 1:23
12 Frank Kalcic HRS Rocklobster 1:27
13 William Strachan 1:29
14 Jason J grove 1:30
15 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse 1:36
16 Bob Barwick Family Cycling Cente 2:00
17 Geff Jones 2:06
18 David Hopkins SCCCC 2:08
19 Courtney Grossman Velo Club Monterey 2:09
20 Roy P. steves Chico Corsa 2:10
21 Matthew Carinio 2:19
22 Scott Zavack Buycell.com 2:20
23 A. Ataie Quest 2:23
24 Greg Klingsjorn Allegro Cyclery 2:32
25 John Wynne 2:49
26 Por Dunlai Family Cycling Cente 2:51
27 Brian Nieport Team Trips for Kids 2:58
28 Ted Burns Webcor/Alto Velo "
29 Joe Cahoon Morgan Stanley 3:02
30 John King Cycling Training.com 3:07
31 Bo Barry Soulcraft 3:18
32 Sasha Magee Sheila Moon 3:20
33 Nigel Walker "
34 William Youngman Cycling-training.com 3:26
35 Dylan Mcreynolds BBC 3:31
36 Sean O'connell Pegasus/Vandenberghe 3:35
37 Curtis Inglis Inglis/Retrotec 3:36
38 Mike Lucaccini Eden Cycling Club 3:37
39 Michael Downey 3:56
40 Jeff Boice Unattached 4:00
41 Geoffrey Gunderson Kaiser/Team Oakland 4:14
42 Blake Von_knopka Wrench Science 4:17
43 Ken Husband Northside 4:20
44 Gary Reese Cycling-training.com 4:25
45 Joe Miller Unattached 4:39
46 Andrew Mays Quest 4:42
47 Paul Maciel Eden Bicycles 5:02
48 Jay Bretz "
49 Mike Scheller 5:06
50 Lan Ackerman Chico Corsa 5:18
51 Ian Dewar BKB 5:53
52 Steve Stein BBC 5:56
53 Benoit Dubuisson 6:04
54 Thomas Farley 6:55
55 Luke Shenefeild Roaring Mouse Cycles 7:00
56 Jury Hoffman Bike Barn Racing 7:01
57 Thomas Leach 7:03
58 Marshall Liddle 7:45
59 Juan Ortiz Bianchi 8:39
60 Eric Werner Webcor/Alto Velo
61 Paul Avila BIcycle John's "
62 Curt Ferguson "
63 Mark Pueschel "
64 David Charles "
Finishers: Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Hibbard Family Cycling Cntr 44:44
2 John Mckone CCB/Volkswagen 01
3 Mark Abele Blackmarket Racing 5
4 Don Langley Morgan Stanley 25
5 Andrew Hall 29
6 Thomas Feix Pen Velo/Kondra 46
7 Norm Kreiss Cal Giant/Strawberry 56
8 Dan Sovereign Tuesday Velo/Voler 58
9 Edwin_J. Rambuski Blackmarket Racing 1:37
10 Logan Kelsey Vertical Online 1:40
11 Paule Bates Roaring Mouse Cycles 1:55
12 Shane Huntoon Livermore Cyclery 2:11
13 George Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 2:24
14 Jim Gentes Family Cycling 2:43
15 Jon Suzuki Cyclesport/Kaiser 2:45
16 Erik Thunstrom SCCCC 2:46
17 Sam Giles 2:48
18 John Brown Family Cycling Cntr 3:23
19 Joe Fabris
20 Joey Carlin Team Otis Guy "
21 Philip Sims SCCCC "
22 Jeff Crofton Pen Velo Kondra Sys "
23 Erik Salander Pen Velo/Kondra Sys "
24 Darrel Brokeshoulder Specialized/Easton "
25 Dave Libby Kaiser/Team Oakland "
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Fox HRS Rocklobster 41:07
2 Tim Sawyer Bicycle Trip 2
3 Jeffrey Bramlett Third Pillar 4
4 Tom Carpenter Kaiser/Team Oakland 15
5 Mike Bodge Cal Giant Berry 47
6 Blair Peterson Zteam 1:00
7 Raymond "chip" gale Third Pillar/Team "
8 Dane Grant Roaring Mouse 1:13
9 Christopher Holmes Bicycles Plus 1:29
10 Bruce Kaiser SGW 1:36
11 Bob Skubis Easton/Specialized 1:56
12 Clifford Lee Invision Optometry 2:11
13 Larry Van zant Hazards Cyclesport 2:50
14 Paul Byrd-hanson Roaring Mouse 2:51
15 Andrew Lyndon Kaiser/Team Oakland 2:54
16 Matt Dunstan ScottsValley Cycle "
17 Kem Akol Bike Trip 3:00
18 Kelly Silberberg Sunshine Bicycles 3:07
19 Ed Miszkewicz 3:13
20 Bud Napolio CRC/Hill & Co 3:48
21 David Schaefer Pen Velo/Kondra Sys 4:01
22 Tom Snyder 4:09
23 Jeff Kazam 4:12
24 Willy Dommen ZTeam 4:15
25 Rocco Hollaway USRT "
26 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 4:17
27 Robert Barber 4:22
28 Paul Sadoff HRS Rocklobster 4:44
29 Tim Mccracken Synergy
30 Brian Birch Team Oakland "
Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 34:15
2 Frank Cuaresma Cal Giant 39
3 Hank Mini Mad Cat Bikes 2:45
4 Ric Kellen Mako/DeMarco 5:26
5 Charlie Wirtz 6:10
6 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 8:08
7 Mike Gomez Unattached
8 Peter Dahlstrand Berkeley BC "
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Bates Roaring Mouse Cycles 39:33
2 Andi Mackie Velo Bella-Kona 18
3 Beverly Chaney Roaring Mouse Cycles 1:28
4 Mary Hall 3:29
5 Amy Abele Velo Bella 5:10
6 Soni Andreini-poulsen Velo Bella-Kona 5:43
Finishers: Cat ?: 6