Log In
CXLA Saturday • Dec 1 2012
4.5
5.5
4
4
2
Overcast, 64 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
5.5
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Turner Triple Thr
2 Gavin Wright Core Cycli
3 Jonesy Newman 12:35.7
4 Liam Gray Celo Pacif
5 Aria Turner Triple Thr
6 Enzo Mitchell Roadbike A
7 Gael Deboissy 27:45.0
8 Roland Wong
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy Team Speci
2 Jules Gilliam Team Speci
3 Richard Holec Bombshell
4 Drew Campaigne Celo Pacif
5 Ian Schwartz Sho-Air/Ro
6 Brent Franze Fullerton
7 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacif
8 Kyle Kirby The Team S
9 Luke Mcgee 30:57.6
10 Dexter Koester Lagrange F
11 James Horvet Lux
12 Trevor Goodman La Grange
13 Owen Myall California
14 Danielle Riviello La Grange
15 Tydeman Newman
16 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacif
17 Jacob Horvet Lux
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Myers Simple Gre
2 Bailey Eckles Paa/Remax
3 Aubrey Smentkowski The TEAM S
4 Jack Tucker The TEAM S
5 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Veloc
6 Edward Horvet Lux
7 Sam Eckvahl The Team S
8 Tony Comer Acqua Al2/
9 Brock Bertnsten La Grange
10 Albert Martinez Sho-Air
11 Avin Kim Sho-Air
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Schwartz 43:58.901
2 Spencer Downing 44:41.725
3 Douglas Hall 44:49.099
4 Quinton Kirby 48:29.964
5 Wyatt Myers 48:30.540
6 Aubrey Smentkowski 51:16.445
7 Miles Crawford 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Comer Acqua Al2/
2 Cheyenne Comer Acqua Al2/
3 Ivy Koester Lagrange F
4 Jesse Amelia gillingham @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah rae Finchamp 25:08.2
2 Hannah Eckvahl Team Socal
3 Mei Zhao The TEAM S
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gannon Myles Cal Giant
2 Garnet Vertican Spy/Giant
3 Eric Nelson Mudfoot
4 Matthew Mcgee 2 Cross
5 Daniel Mcnally 45:12.9
6 Todd Stephenson Rock N' Ro
7 Matthew Freeman Redlands
8 David Mcneal Spy / Gian
9 Brian Staby Bicycle Bl
10 Erik Johnson Spy / Gian
11 Matias Mendigochea La Grange
12 Brian Vernor 47:52.3
13 Justin Christoper Jenson USA
14 Philip Gray Celo Pacif
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gustavo Jimenez 41:22.8
2 Barrett Schreiner OTR Racing
3 Jeffrey Lewis Troupe Rac
4 Daniel Rojas Velo Alleg
5 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacif
6 Derek Oldfield Spy/Giant
7 Phillip Gray Celo Pacif
8 Rich Reffner 43:27.6
9 Colin Rose OTR Racing
10 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacif
11 Udo Heinz Team Ranch
12 Matthew Newman Gear Rush
13 Bryant Likes Triple Thr
14 Rich Siemer Route 1 Ve
15 Eric Steele Cadence
16 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacif
17 Jesus Ortega Celo Pacif
18 Brian Co Spy Swamis
19 Matt Jackson Square One
20 Brandon Sincock Mudfoot
21 Josh Meehan Redlands
22 Wendel Woodford Palos Verd
23 Jp Bour Troupe
24 Radford Hallman Squareone
25 Christopher Cook Bicycle.ne
26 Paul Ruggiero Squareone
27 Jareil Flores Cadence CA
28 Todd Munson Cadence
29 Carl Anton Recycled C
30 Darren Cox Poseidon
31 Alexander Lapeyre @1 Lap
DNF Wade Hewitt Squareone
DNF James Bender Evergreen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hatchitt Spy-Giant
2 David Anderson Spy/Giant
3 Mike Mcmahon Team Veloc
4 Jeff Sanford Celo Pacif
5 Brad Stephenson Rock N' Ro
6 Robert Langone Squareone
7 Robert Kramer Squareone
8 Gary Hanson 49:35.1
9 J. Juelis '@1 Lap
DNF Matt Brayer Redlands
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Weaver Aerohead Cycles Aerohead C
2 Eric Gier Team Veloc
3 Robert Deferrante Paa/Remax
4 David Lawson Celo Pacif
5 Andrew Mcclure Swamis
6 Cedric Henley 43:39.4
7 Mark Milam Team Veloc
8 Kevin Egelhoff Team Ranch
9 Richard Baylor Bicycle Ra
10 Scott Reeves Celo Pacif
11 Wes Barton Squareone
12 Andy Schmidt 44:55.7
13 Bret Sandoval 45:10.9
14 George Cook Super Happ
15 Tim Haley Velo Troca
16 Mike Carlson Cadence
17 Carl Bronson Bronstruct
18 Brendan Foran Big Orange
19 Dennis Mcgovern Roaring Mo
20 David Williams Celo Pacif
21 Marc Siegel 47:07.8
22 William Gillis Team Veloc
23 Al Garza Triple Thr
24 Scott Dordick 50:36.7
25 Ken Rudman @1 Lap
26 Jeff Urban Squareone
27 Pete Allen Team Veloc
28 Jim Martin Velosport/
29 Stuart Yehara @1 Lap
30 Erik Lewis
DNF Christina Probert turner The TEAM S
DNF David Sherwin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brook Watts Big Shark/
2 Jay Thornton Speedvagen
3 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery
4 Jonathan Livesay Montrose B
5 Dale Raymond SC Velo
6 Kevin Ryan Metal Mtn
7 James Barbaruolo 49:18.3
8 Howard Miller Paramount
9 David Van waldick Celo Pacif
10 Carol Ruckle
11 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.co
12 Pedro Figuerdo The Team S
13 John Donaldson @2 Laps
DNF Frank Said Velo Alleg
DNF Jeff Hazeltine Spy/Giant
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gareth Feldstein Ritte Ra i43:48.0
2 Oliver Hutchinson Helen's 43:52.8
3 Brad Winn Team S+M 44:16.5
4 Peter Knudsen TBB CX 44:16.8
5 Ted Willard G2 Bike 44:41.8
6 Ty Hathaway Mudfoot 44:42.7
7 Matt Renfro Mudfoot 46:00.5
8 Didier Jourdain Bailey B k46:26.3
9 Blake Anton Team Cli 46:57.4
10 Sean Mcelroy Team Spe i50:28.9
DNF Jonny Weir Mudfoot
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Fiedler Spy
2 Brad Williams Squareone 45:40.0 1.987
3 Luis Garcia Mudfoot 45:43.6 5.652
4 Cale Wenthur Team Pegas46:40.0 01:02.0
5 Riccardo Mejia Mudfoot 46:57.5 01:19.5
6 Patrick Abile Engine 11 46:57.7 01:19.7
7 Jamie Lanza 47:06.1 01:28.1
8 Alejandro Galindo OTR Racing47:07.3 01:29.3
9 Brian Zink Spy / Gian47:23.7 01:45.7
10 Michael Szerszowicz Swarm! 47:47.0 02:09.0
11 Griffith Vertican Rock N' Ro47:48.5 02:10.5
12 Matt Breyer Redlands 47:49.9 02:11.9
13 Michael Castro Bicycle Ra47:50.1 02:12.1
14 Jules Gilliam Team Speci47:51.7 02:13.7
15 Ryan Welch 48:32.0 02:54.0
16 Alex Mouton Mudfoot 02:58.9
17 Moi Medina Mudfoot 48:56.2 03:18.3
18 Dean Lihou Mudfoot 49:06.5 03:28.5
19 Chad Mckonly 49:13.8 03:35.8
20 Ara Movsessian Backbone 49:22.3 03:44.3
21 Wade Hewitt Square One49:38.3 04:00.3
22 Nick Wenthur Pegasus 50:16.2 04:38.2
23 Michael Greenlee 50:24.6 04:46.6
24 Matthew Smith Bob's Red 50:57.4 05:19.5
25 Ben Mccoy Quad Cycle51:24.7 05:46.7
26 John Myklebust Ritte Raci52:04.7 06:26.7
27 Brad Bordon NP Bike Sh52:10.4 06:32.4
28 Justin Dillon Shimano 52:55.5 07:17.5
29 Craig Keasler 53:02.1 07:24.1
30 Gerry Duttweiler 07:25.7
31 Edgar Torres Engine 11 53:43.1 08:05.1
32 Mike Macklem Lamprey Sy54:29.6 08:51.6
33 Robin Adams
34 Dmitry Uchitel OTR
35 Todd Santaniello @1 Lap
36 Jim Martin Velosport/Sho-Air/Rock N Road
DNF Charlie Stone SC Velo
DNF Arin Mcgunigle
DNF Steve Marshall Bikes for Boobs
DNF Matt Jackson
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Hill 32:31.4
2 Jeff Frane All City 32:48.9
3 Barrett Schreiner OTR Racin 33:10.7
4 Tanner Hallihan Mudfoot 33:22.9
5 Bailey Eckles Paa/Remax 33:38.0
6 Tim Vangilder Troupe 33:44.9
7 Andrew Crawford Team Velo 33:53.1
8 Eric Hermawan Crankbrot 34:00.5
9 Daniel Rojas 34:25.1
10 Jake Zeitlin Square On 34:27.6
11 John Watson 34:28.0
12 Mike Morris Troupe 34:29.2
13 David Sherwin 34:43.1
14 Ryan White OTR Racin 34:46.0
15 Jim Miller SPY Giant 34:50.8
16 Roger Morse Team Las 34:54.2
17 Carlos Glines 35:03.7
18 Kyle Wills Moment Cy 35:07.7
19 Erick Aldrich Super Hap 35:08.1
20 Solavann Sim Sho-Air/R 35:16.0
21 David Vanwaldick Celo Paci 35:17.1
22 David Matea Velo Alle 35:17.7
23 Jacob Tung Celo Paci 35:21.9
24 Bryant Likes Triple Th 35:25.9
25 Marc Martinez Nonstop C 35:35.9
26 Alex Decordoba 35:41.0
27 Dimitry Uchitel OTR 35:49.6
28 Paul Flores 35:59.4
29 34 Squareone 36:12.9
30 Kelly Myers Victor Va 36:21.0
31 Dave Crawford 36:25.6
32 Frank Said Velo Alle 36:32.1
33 Ian Schwartz 36:48.4
34 Mike Mische Velo Alle 36:51.1
35 Rick Piper H + S 36:53.5
36 Robin Adams 36:54.9
37 Lane Occhiello GS Adams 37:14.1
38 Brian Dallas WD-40 Bik 37:36.9
39 Reuben Arellano Velo Alle 37:46.4
40 Peter Dickey 37:47.9
41 Andrew Huitink Engine 11 37:51.7
42 Christian Rinaldi OTR Racin 38:45.7
43 Matt Maceda Mudfoot 40:05.3
44 Kyle Kirby 40:37.1
45 Mark thome Backbone Backbone 40:39.3
46 Tony Comer Acqua Al 40:42.5
47 Robert Sandoval The Team/ 40:53.5
48 Jon Raspa 41:21.0
49 Alex Mather 41:21.9
50 Todd Everett 41:51.9
51 Henry Coronado '@1 Lap
52 Kevin Kang Engine 11 '@1 Lap
53 Jances Certeza '@2 Laps
DNF Cameron Spear Hooligans
DNF Rod Christians nSurf City Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll 56:57.326
2 Ryan Trebon 57:07.577
3 Ben Berden dope 57:08.764
4 Tim Johnson 57:16.368
5 Zach Mcdonald 57:49.207
6 Yannick Eckmann 57:52.447
7 Christopher Jones 58:19.985
8 Adam Craig 58:30.594
9 Chris Sheppard 58:48.748
10 Troy Wells 59:29.320
11 Aaron Schooler 59:32.923
12 Allen Krughoff 1:00:07
13 Cody Kaiser 1:00:10
14 Jake Wells 1:00:13
15 Brennan Wodtli 1:00:22
16 Mark Mcconnell 1:00:54
17 Barry Wicks 1:00:57
18 Tobin Ortenblad 1:01:03
19 Todd Wells 1:01:15
20 Kevin Bradford-parish 1:01:59
21 Aaron Bradford 1:02:06
22 Brandon Gritters 1:02:16
23 Chris Jackson 1:02:24
24 Kevin Noiles 1:02:53
25 Scott Chapin 1:03:02
26 Kyle Gritters 1:03:25
27 Chris Mackay 1 Lap
28 David Sheek 1 Lap
29 Stephan Kincaid 1 Lap
30 Scott Lundy 1 Lap
31 Alex Work 1 Lap
32 Tyler Coplea 1 Lap
33 Kenny Wehn 1 Lap
34 Anton Petrov 1 Lap
35 Andre Sutton 1 Lap
36 Derek Yarra 2 Laps
37 Travis Glysson 2 Laps
38 Anastasio Flores jr 3 Laps
39 David Mcneal 3 Laps
40 Jay Kwan 4 Laps
DNF Spencer Paxson
DNF Elliot Reinecke
DNF Ben Bertiger
DNF Matthew Mcgee
DNF Blake Anton
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh /
2 Josh Cady Cynergy Cy
3 Gareth Feldstein Ritte Raci
4 Brad Winn Team S+M
5 Kyle Kelley Mudfoot
6 Eric Nelson Mudfoot
7 Daniel Mcnally DFL
8 Jordan Haggard Mudfoot
9 Jeffrey Tuttle Velo Club
10 Ty Hathaway Mudfoot
11 Karin Waterman 1067 Post
12 Hernan Montenegro Predator
13 Ron Shevock Folsom Bik
14 Dustin White Super Pro
15 Chris Mcnally Mudfoot
16 Henry Loud Mudfoot
17 Topher Valenti Gates Rall
18 Sasha Magee Super Pro
19 Scott Kildall Super Pro
20 Mike Upchurch Mad Cat
21 Mykyta Yurtyn Troupe Rac
22 Evan Adams DFL
23 Evan Sarna Missing Li
24 Jamaica Lambie Team Excit
25 Hunter Keating 41:57.7
26 Dylan Mcreynolds Classbook.
27 Joe Carpenter Team Mad Cat Mad Cat
28 Robert Kramer Square One
29 Frank Shoemaker Leadout Ra
30 Nicholas Schaffer Gates Rall
31 Tyler Bump Ruckus Tes
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Marshall one day InCycle
2 Paul Hernandez 15947 The TEAM S
3 Zach Bass 292133 Geekhouse
4 Ryan Rickerts 198748 Jack's Bic
5 Sergio Cruz 369523 41:11.1
6 Mark Campaigne 198871 Celo Pacif
7 Matthew Bilharz 323538 Bikesport
8 Miguel Sutter 166968 Celo Pacif
9 Ernesto Gaytan one day 41:46.0
10 Lee Slone SUPERPRO Super Pro
11 Charlie Stone 220274 SC Velo
12 Unknown Rider 42:18.4
13 Matt Ruscigno 261378 Swarm!
14 Wes Barton 201760 Squareone
15 Matthew Mcdonald 389382 Celo Pacif
16 Jacob Stewart ONE DAY Immortal J
17 Saja Leesuvat 362229 The TEAM S
18 Philip Gray 131233 Celo Pacif
19 Charles Southgat one day 43:08.1
20 James Ransweiler 253562 43:14.4
21 Todd Munson 115108 Cadence
22 Riccardo Mejia 300441 Mudfoot
23 Erick Aldrich 371460 Super happ
24 Jason Strzelczyk 292504 Ritte Raci
25 Andrew Lee 20699 GS Adams A
26 Kent Courter 286391 45:16.5
27 Stuart Bratton 286850 Leadout
28 Trevor Matsushima 356667 Ritte Raci
29 Spence Gerber 221812 Bicycle Pl
30 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.co
31 Cheyne Mckeever 262304 Outspoken
32 Dave Pryor 160517 Kapelmuur
33 Hans Groszkruge 37:59.3
34 Drew Campaigne 285379 Celo Pacif
35 Brody Mcdonald 361964 Celo Pacif
36 Jinbok Lee 365454 University
37 Marcos Gallegos one day 45:47.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Selene Yeager Team CF
2 Amanda Schaper Ritte Raci
3 Stace Cooper @1 Lap
4 Sarah Domount F
5 Avalon Jenkins Kalyra Wom
6 Maraya Morse Team Las V
7 Asa Salas Leadout
8 Shelly Rolandson Cynergy Cy
9 Stacey Cooke @1 Lap
10 Hannah Eckvahl Team Socal
DNF Chava Kronenberg
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Probert turner The TEAM S
2 Aleks Macklem Lamprey Sy
3 Antje Heinz Team Ranch
4 Judy Harlton 36:49.1
5 Robin Kaminsky 37:11.0
6 Maraya Morse Team Las V
7 Laura Knight Troupe
8 Stacey Cooke 38:10.1
9 Carolyn Reeves Celo Pacif
10 Melina Bernecker Square One
11 Julie ann Holmes 38:38.8
12 Cristina Seiler Mudfoot
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Raci
2 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM S
DNF Jennifer Whalen Ritte Raci
DNF Mallory Busch Team Super
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Meyers ONE DAY 54:24.8
2 Shelly Rolandson 360756 Cynergy Cy
3 Courtney Comer 287901 Acqua Al2/
4 Robin Kaminsky 361130 @1 Lap
5 Amy Rice Square One
6 Sasha Perry 368062 Swarm!
7 Lyndsay Mckeever 293856 The TEAM S
DNF Julia Gieschen 367211
DNF Dara Richman 271727 Team Helen
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Rice 37:11.2
2 Ariel Raymon 37:32.8
3 Sara Cates Catalyst E
4 Sarah Craig Square One
5 Dara Richman Team Helen
6 Ashlee Weimar 39:21.3
7 Kas Metzler Wired Athl
8 Mei Zhao The TEAM S
9 Cheyenne Comer Acqua Al2/
10 Wendy Toohey @1 Lap
11 Raeanne Napolean Broadway B
12 Katie Bennett @1 Lap
13 Bridgett Beltran Fuzzy Bott
14 Ali Raizin Johnny Spr
15 Mila Desind @1 Lap
DNF Paige Devilbiss Athlete Oc
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash 38:46.358
2 Meredith Miller 39:01.922
3 Caroline Mani 39:02.514
4 Pepper Harlton 39:04.551
5 Nicole Duke 39:13.714
6 Julie Krasniak 39:48.798
7 Courtenay Mcfadden 40:06.527
8 Mical Dyck 40:44.958
9 Alice Pennington 40:47.757
10 Nikki Thiemann 40:50.049
11 Andrea Smith 41:17.769
12 Serena Bishop gordon 41:27.199
13 Anna Dingman 42:21.096
14 Rebecca Blatt 42:25.520
15 Alexis Ryan 42:36.215
16 Emily Kachorek 42:48.483
17 Katie Melena 42:55.780
18 Ellen Sherrill 43:01.783
19 Beth Ann orton 44:00.427
20 Hannah Finchamp 44:18.669
21 Selene Yeager 44:39.042
22 Shannon Gibson 46:00.213
23 Maddie Melcher 46:45.084
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5