Log In
BAMACROSS #6 • Nov 17 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Dufour Momentum
2 Brandon Pruett RomeVelo
3 Mike Lackey Tria
4 Sam Porter BiCi Coop
5 John Newsom ST3
6 David Mcneil
7 Andrew Hager
8 Eric White
9 Mark Babcock
10 James Prentice RMW
11 Jd Vibert Brick Alley
12 Mike Hurley Mellow Mushroom
13 Stewart Miller MG&G
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Casey Momentum
2 Kyle Campbell NSAT
3 Ryan Allen Hub Endurance
4 Thomas Swann BiCi Coop
5 Michael Enervold BBC
6 Dan Keys Madison Cycles
7 Jonathan Deweese MG&G
8 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom
9 Grant
10 Robert Brunson MG&G
11 Taylor Jansen BiCi Coop
12 Daniel Porter BiCi Coop
13 Keith Giles
14 Jamie Ingalls Hub Endurance
15 Michael K garner CCR
16 Ross/bryan Porter BiCi Coop
17 Matt Harbin BBC
18 Jane Burlew
19 Felix Foret BiCi Coop
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Cox Mellow Mushroom
2 Harry Sedwick
3 Daniel Hamilton HUB Endurance
4 Michael Morris MG&G
5 Michael Pocus BiCi Coop
6 Gerod Snider Mellow Mushroom
7 Tyler Smith BiCi Coop
8 Nathan Pocus BiCi Coop
9 Benjamin Brannon MG&G
10 Todd Higey GSMR
11 David Mcdaniel
12 Jonathan Jennings BiCi Coop
13 Brian Degaetany
14 Brian Kelly
15 David Smith Crossniacs
16 Jeremy Murphy
17 Joe Outler
18 Will Hereford
19 Andrew Owen
20 Sloan Bryan
21 Zak Blakney MG&G
22 Wes Hodge
23 Bob Davis
24 Philip&katherine Thompso n
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Talley
2 Gretchen Mcelveen
3 Catherine Lackey MG&G
4 Lindsey Griffin NSAT
5 Patricia Tessner
6 Jan Jenkins-avdovino
7 Lissa Walker Team Magic
8 Carrie Mcgehee BiCi Coop
9 Emily Flack
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Campbell Holley
2 Jackson Davis
3 William Hereford BiCi Coop
4 Ross Richesin
5 Grayson Davis
6 Caleb Higey
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcneil
2 Scott Staubach Momentum
3 Jacob Tubbs Tria
4 Eddie Freyer GSMR
5 Michael Powell Momentum
6 Jason Lackey MG&G
7 Todd Higey GSMR
8 Muse Davis Peachtree Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Kerr Momentum
2 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom
3 Mathew Johnson Mellow Mushroom
4 Hardwick Gregg MG&G
5 Rob Hope VeloCity Pro Cycle
6 Mitch Moses CCR
7 Derek Richesin
8 Frank Davis
9 David Sanders SCC
10 Michael Moriarty Bikes Etc
11 Brad Harper
12 Ken Burst Momentum
13 Daniel Askren Comp Velo
14 Paul Blanton
15 Timothy Klausotis
16 Brett Harper
17 Bart Davidson GSMR
18 Kevin Henson
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mclean Harris
2 Scott Staubach Mellow Mushroom
3 Brad Hood Mellow Mushroom
4 Hardwick Gregg MG&G
5 Stewart Miller MG&G
6 Max Diaz ST3
7 Pat Casey Momentum
8 Miguel Soto jr ST3
9 Chris Olney NSAT
10 Brian Kelly
11 Shawn Roberts Team Magic
12 Zach Davis BiCi Coop
13 Aaron Hathcock
14 Pete Foret & zach davis BiCi Coop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Burlew
2 Jennifer Nichols
3 Kim Cross MC3
4 Kate Stribling BiCi Coop
5 Natalie Smith Mellow Mushroom
6 Heather Hagan Momentum
7 Gina Hamel Team Magic
8 Laurel Wierenga CCR
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1