Log In
Superprestige Gieten • Nov 25 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:54:06
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor 0:00:10
4 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea 0:00:43
5 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:48
6 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:00:57
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus 0:01:18
8 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept 0:01:39
9 Mariusz Gil Baboco 0:01:40
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:01:43
11 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea 0:01:52
12 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:01:58
13 Lars Van der haar Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:02:01
14 Micky Van empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:02:17
15 Jonathan Page (USA) 0:02:26
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:02:32
17 Joeri Adams Telenet - Fidea 0:02:37
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:52
19 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:01
20 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) 0:03:10
21 Niels Wubben Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
22 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus
23 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus
24 Christoph Pfingsten Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks 0:04:02
25 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus 0:04:49
26 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 36Cycling 0:05:02
27 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:05:38
28 Patrick Van leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:05:57
29 Thijs Al Telenet - Fidea 0:06:15
30 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea 0:06:44
31 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:06:59
32 Jordy Luisman (Ned) 0:07:28
33 Arnaud Grand Telenet - Fidea 0:07:39
34 Tim Rieckmann (Ger) -2laps
35 Bart Barkhuis (Ned) -3laps
36 Paul Timmer (Ned) -4laps
37 Sebastian Sattler (Ger)
38 Paul Heij (Ned) -5laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team 0:36:35
2 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team 0:00:38
3 Sanne Cant Veldritacademie Enertherm - BKCP 0:01:11
4 Sanne Van paassen Rabobank Women Team 0:01:32
5 Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Women Team 0:02:13
6 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:21
7 Annefleur Kalvenhaar Giant Dealerteams 0:02:54
8 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:57
9 Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 0:03:58
10 Jamie Bierens (Bel)
11 Bianca Van den hoek (Ned) 0:05:55
12 Ilona Meter (Ned)
13 Lotte Eikelenboom (Ned) 0:06:09
14 Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) 0:06:16
15 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) 0:06:19
16 Esmee Oosterman (Ned) 0:06:32
17 Suzie Godart CCI Differdange 0:06:40
18 Pernilla Van rozelaar (Ned) 0:06:51
19 Fleur Nagengast (Ned) 0:07:29
20 Anne Peer (Ned)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19