Log In
Superprestige Hamme-Zogge • Nov 11 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:01:36
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:18
3 Lars Van der haar Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:19
4 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:00:35
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:01:02
7 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus
8 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus
9 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:01:09
11 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
12 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea 0:01:11
13 Mariusz Gil Baboco 0:01:15
14 Aurilien Duval UV Aube
15 Twan Van den brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:22
16 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept 0:01:28
17 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:01:45
18 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:49
19 Niels Wubben Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:50
20 Kevin Eeckhout (Bel) 0:01:51
21 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:31
22 Micky Van empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:02:33
23 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Metropole
24 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:42
25 Stef Boden Sunweb-Revor
26 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles-Specialized 0:02:46
27 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cyclocross Team
28 Jonathan Page (USA) 0:02:47
29 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) 0:03:44
30 Robby Cobbaert (Bel)
31 Tom Van den bosch Hargroves Cycles-Specialized
32 Dave De cleyn (Bel)
33 Pedro Baelen (Bel)
34 Alexander Revell Revolution Bicycles
DNF Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea
DNF Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-KDL
DNF Joeri Adams Telenet - Fidea
DNF Arnaud Grand Telenet - Fidea
DNF Thijs Al Telenet - Fidea
DNF Toon Devenyns (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Van paassen Rabobank Women Team 0:39:40
2 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:08
3 Sanne Cant Veldritacademie Enertherm - BKCP 0:00:28
4 Nikki Brammeier Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:31
5 Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Women Team 0:00:32
6 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:00:41
7 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:00:45
8 Amy Dombroski Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:03
9 Lana Verberne Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:02
10 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:02:12
11 Kim Van de steene Kon. VC T Meetjesland-Knesselare 0:02:45
12 Annefleur Kalvenhaar Giant Dealerteams 0:03:08
13 Nancy Bober Style & Concept 0:03:45
14 Margriet Helena kloppenburg BMC Concept Store 0:03:55
15 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) 0:04:30
16 Femke Van den driessche (Bel) 0:04:33
17 Jolien Verschueren (Bel) 0:04:50
18 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Prorace CT 0:05:15
19 Hannah Welter (Ned) 0:05:32
20 Anja Geldhof WIMI-Games/St Martinus CT 0:05:56
21 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
22 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers VZW
23 Caren Commissaris (Bel)
24 Meg De bruyne (Bel)
25 Axelle Dubau-prevot
26 Aurelie Vermeir (Bel)
27 Caitlyn La haye Melbotech Prorace CT
28 Sandie Verriest (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Teunissen Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
2 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus
3 Wout Van aert Telenet-Fidea
4 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 David Van der poel BKCP - Powerplus
6 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus
8 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet - Fidea
9 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus
10 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
11 Gert-jan Bosman Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
12 Tim Merlier Sunweb-Revor
13 Corne Van kessel Telenet - Fidea
14 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Michiel Van der heijden Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
16 Emiel Dolfsma Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
17 Tijmen Eising Sunweb-Revor
18 Karel Hnik Sunweb-Revor
19 Quentin Jauregui (Fra)
20 Vinnie Braet Sunweb-Revor
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Van der poel BKCP - Powerplus 0:52:27
2 Mike Teunissen Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
3 Tim Merlier Sunweb-Revor
4 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus
5 Wout Van aert Telenet-Fidea
6 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus
7 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Emiel Dolfsma Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:10
9 Gert-jan Bosman Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
10 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus
11 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:00:28
12 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet - Fidea 0:00:33
13 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:37
14 Vinnie Braet Sunweb-Revor
15 Tijmen Eising Sunweb-Revor 0:00:39
16 Corne Van kessel Telenet - Fidea
17 Daan Soete Telenet-Fidea 0:00:55
18 Karel Hnik Sunweb-Revor 0:01:02
19 Michiel Van der heijden Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:05
20 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) 0:01:57
21 Matthias Van de velde (Bel)
22 Floris De tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
23 Kenneth Hansen Christina Watches-Onfone 0:02:03
24 Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) 0:02:08
25 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:02:18
26 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:02:23
27 Flavien Dassonville Big-Mat Auber 0:02:28
28 Ingmar Uytdewilligen (Bel) 0:02:53
29 Stan Godrie Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:02:59
30 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb-Revor 0:03:15
31 Niels Koyen (Bel) 0:03:35
32 Vincent Louiche (Fra) 0:03:53
33 Berne Vankeirsbilck (Bel) 0:04:05
34 Ruben Scheire (Bel) 0:04:10
35 Luke Gray Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:05:11
36 Kevin Neirynck (Bel) 0:05:26
37 Niels Van den driessche (Bel) 0:05:54
38 Jens Couckuyt (Bel)
39 Valentijn Van de velde (Bel) 0:06:34
40 Tim De schuyter (Bel)
41 Pieter Dewitte (Bel)
42 Quinten Vandenbossche (Bel)
43 Koen Heirman (Bel)
44 Jonas Schrey (Bel)
45 Sam Moerman (Bel)
46 Janos Panyi (Hun)
Finishers: Cat ?: 46