Log In
Fidea Jaarmarktcross Niel • Nov 10 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus 0:55:18
2 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:00:12
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:00:22
4 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea 0:00:30
5 Francis Mourey FDJ-BigMat 0:00:38
6 Aurilien Duval UV Aube
7 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:01:42
8 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:45
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus
10 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea 0:01:58
11 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea 0:02:01
12 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept 0:02:03
13 Patrick Van leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:05
14 Thijs Al Telenet - Fidea 0:02:29
15 Romain Lejeune (Fra) 0:03:05
16 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus 0:04:46
17 Mariusz Gil Baboco 0:04:57
18 Jonathan Page (USA) 0:05:13
19 Kevin Cant (Bel) 0:06:02
20 Tom Van den bosch Hargroves Cycles-Specialized 0:06:34
21 Dries Pauwels Melbotech Prorace CT 0:07:04
22 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:07:47
23 Stijn Mortelmans 0:08:50
24 Mathieu Willemyns (Bel)
25 Yu Takenouchi (Jpn)
26 Janos Panyi (Hun)
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Joeri Adams Telenet - Fidea
DNF Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Brammeier Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:38:54
2 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:05
3 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:02:26
4 Githa Michiels (Bel) 0:02:40
5 Nancy Bober Style & Concept 0:03:31
6 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:04:06
7 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Prorace CT 0:04:13
8 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:43
9 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco 0:05:17
10 Margriet Helena kloppenburg BMC Concept Store 0:05:35
11 Ilona Meter (Ned) 0:06:38
12 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club 0:06:51
13 Lotte Eikelenboom (Ned) 0:06:59
14 Kristien Nelen Houffalize Granville Team 0:08:20
15 Marijke De pauw WK Noord West Brabant 0:09:10
Finishers: Cat ?: 15