Log In
Superprestige Zonhoven • Nov 4 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:01:53
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:02
3 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:00:12
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor 0:00:29
5 Lars Van der haar Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:42
6 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 0:00:51
7 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea 0:01:16
8 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea 0:01:22
9 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:02:06
10 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:21
11 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:29
12 Twan Van den brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:42
13 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:02:44
14 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept 0:02:45
15 Niels Wubben Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
16 Arnaud Grand Telenet - Fidea 0:02:49
17 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:55
18 Joeri Adams Telenet - Fidea 0:03:04
19 Aurelien Duval UV Aube 0:03:09
20 Thijs Al Telenet - Fidea 0:03:24
21 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles-Specialized 0:03:29
22 Tom Meeusen Telenet - Fidea 0:04:20
23 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:04:50
24 Jonathan Page (USA) 0:05:34
25 Dave De cleyn (Bel)
26 Micky Van empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:06:18
27 Jimmy Tielens (Bel)
28 Mariusz Gil Baboco
29 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus
30 Kevin Cant (Bel)
31 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 36Cycling
32 Mitchell Huenders (Ned)
DNF Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea
DNF Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-KDL
DNF Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor
DNF Christoph Pfingsten Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks
DNF Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant Veldritacademie Enertherm - BKCP 0:36:50
2 Hanka Kupfernagel RusVelo 0:00:23
3 Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Women Team 0:01:00
4 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:01:45
5 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:01:52
6 Annefleur Kalvenhaar Giant Dealerteams 0:02:04
7 Arenda Grimberg WV Het Stadion 0:02:25
8 Amy Dombroski Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:44
9 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:46
10 Pauline Ferrand prevot Rabobank Women Team 0:03:12
11 Lana Verberne Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:32
12 Nancy Bober Style & Concept 0:04:02
13 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Prorace CT 0:04:08
14 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) 0:06:00
15 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club 0:06:35
16 Anja Geldhof WIMI-Games/St Martinus CT 0:07:18
17 Kim Banga (Ned) 0:07:38
18 Lene Vrijsen (Bel)
19 Hannah Welter (Ned)
20 Caren Commissaris (Bel)
21 Axelle Prevot (Fra)
22 Aurelie Vermeir (Bel)
23 Maggie Van beeumen VZW Ijsklokje Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert Telenet-Fidea 0:49:44
2 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:20
3 David Van der poel BKCP - Powerplus
4 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:00:30
5 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:44
6 Michiel Van der heijden Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:49
7 Mike Teunissen Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:52
8 Corne Van kessel Telenet - Fidea
9 Tijmen Eising Sunweb-Revor 0:01:00
10 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet - Fidea 0:01:02
11 Karel Hnik Sunweb-Revor
12 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:01:58
13 Gert-jan Bosman Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:02:01
14 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:23
15 Tim Merlier Sunweb-Revor 0:02:56
16 Quentin Jauregui (Fra)
17 Daan Soete Telenet-Fidea
18 Vinnie Braet Sunweb-Revor 0:03:53
19 Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) 0:03:57
20 Floris De tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Tim Ariesen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:04:21
22 Niels Koyen (Bel) 0:04:32
23 Jefffrey Mellemans (Bel) 0:04:50
24 Matthias Van de velde (Bel)
25 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:05:16
26 Stan Godrie Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:05:19
27 Ruben Scheire (Bel) 0:05:30
28 Maxim Panis Baboco 0:05:55
29 Lorenzo Pepermans (Bel)
30 Koen Weijers Orange Babies Cycling Team
31 Jelto Veroft (Bel)
32 Kenneth Van dessel (Bel)
33 Nicky Gieskens (Ned)
34 Valentijn Van de velde (Bel)
35 Stig Callay (Bel)
36 Yelle Leaerts (Bel)
37 John De schutter (Bel)
38 Emiel Dolfsma Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 38