Log In
SCX #7: Monroe • Nov 25 2012
4
4.9
3.4
4.9
4.3
Partly Cloudy, 42 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
4.9
Moisture
3.4
Accel
4.9
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalise Rosser Rad Racing NW
2 Ezekial Bender Rad Racing NW
3 Joe Spranger Motofish Racing
4 Preston Collins
5 Steiner Christensen
6 Annika Alving
7 Anthony Levenson
8 Henrik Daray
9 Lili Gudgel
10 Ailsa Bryan
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun Cycle U
2 Calder Wood
3 Logan Brady (was 721) Old Town
4 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U
5 Ethan Casebolt Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
6 Kyle Dickinson (was 706) Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
7 George Cretu JL Velo
8 Nathan Morrisson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
9 Holden Berg Cycle U
10 Trey Trefry
11 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing
12 Cole Reynoldson Flight Racing
13 Alexander Bennett
14 Mikey Munoz
15 Pascal Lovre
16 Jaiden Chavis
17 Parker King Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
18 Luca Szyperski Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
19 Michael Levenson Mr Crampys
20 Jeffrey Philipson Northwest Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2 Ben King Rad Racing NW
3 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
4 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
5 Brayden Buchanan
6 Alastair Magun Cycle U
7 Gideon Bender Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
8 Derrick Howlett 0
9 Alexander Brady (was 720) Old Town Bicycle
10 Henry Geary (f # 318) JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
11 Matt Adolf JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
12 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle
13 Skyler Schroeder Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
14 Sam Zivin JL Velo
15 Wyatt Mason Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
16 Jack Arildson JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
17 Ben Reed Billings Middle School
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Forrest Golic
2 Jarrett Aregger
3 Lewis Whiley (was 265)
4 Layton Carroll-novack
5 Logan Roy
6 Keenan Reynolds
7 Trey Thornton
8 Alexander West
9 William Peterson
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aynslee King Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2 Addison Leckrone 0
3 Kestrelle Kozak
4 Anna Munoz
5 Faith Gudgel
6 Kaelen Coles-lyster
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Kozak
2 Eleanor James JL Vello
3 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Giuffre Cycle U
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team
2 Jason Jablonski Cycle U-PopCap
3 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
4 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing
5 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing
6 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing
7 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt
8 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing
9 Ryan Denney Mafia Racing
10 Kevin Donovan Team Ascent Idaho
11 Daniel Studley
12 Alec Duxbury
13 Chad (papa) berg Cycle U-PopCap
14 Arthur Nease (turtle boy) Audi/Kryki Sports
15 Rory Shackles Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt
16 Martin Turek Audi/Kryki Sports
17 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap
2 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW
3 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
4 Doug Graver (grave digger)
5 Chris Adolf SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
6 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers)
7 Dan Becraft Moots
8 Roy Colven Blue Rooster
9 John Alving Apex
10 Jim Peot Fischer Plumbing
11 Rick Heckenlaible Audi/Kryki Sports
12 Ken Harmon Fischer Plumbing
13 Bob Ludeman Audi/Kryki Sports
14 Steven Brady Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
15 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster
16 Tom Phillips (sparky) Ragnarok
17 Matt Hill Mr Crampy
18 Keith Rollins Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
19 Todd Anderson 0
20 Rodney Brandon JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
21 Todd Gallaher 0
22 Steve (cosmic) miller Team Double Check
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg (the tutu) kauper Farestart
2 Brian Burton Audi/Kryki Sports
3 Matthew Oseto Audi/Kryki Sports
4 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
5 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle
6 Jesse Bolling Daggers
7 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street
8 Dave Pearson Voler Bicycle Centres
9 Mark Freda
10 Matt Morrisson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
11 Jose Alfredo ramirez Audi/Kryki Sports
12 Eric Kamila
13 Mark Papenhausen Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
14 Dominic D'angelo Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
15 Randy Manion(pre reg as 3) Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
16 Mark Eamer Gave new number
17 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing
18 Timothy Lewis Audi/Kryki Sports
19 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street
20 Ryan Rickerts Jack's Bicycle Center
21 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca
22 Joseph Ecker JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
23 Christoper Gay Soft Like Kitten
24 Mike Osier(signed up for c3)
25 Jeff (j money) evans Confluence Digital
26 Mark Bender Motofish Racing
27 John Drenning 0
28 Scott Barr 0
29 Lars Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
30 Stephan Mcpherson Renton Cycle Center
31 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing
32 David Neubeck Fanatik
33 Jason Dudek Step Down Racing
34 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Neffner woodinville Bicycle
2 Brian Glass Stanley
3 Christopher Fast Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
4 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel
5 Jeff Elston Voler / Bicycle Centres
6 Mark Hubbard Audi/Kryki Sports
7 Christopher Mendoza Olympic Orthopedic Assoc.
8 Drew Novikoff 0
9 Michael Marler JL Velo
10 John Herzog Alki Rubicon Racing
11 Robert Wilson(was 141) Center Cycles
12 Joe Martin (lemon drop) Mafia Racing NW
13 Earl Zimmermann 0
14 Andrew Malakoff Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
15 Kempton Baker
16 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
17 Peter Emsky Cucina Fresca
18 Paul (rhino) marquart 0
19 David Mcintosh 3520
20 Chris Mahan Second Ascent/Step Down Racing
21 Michael Adkisson 0
22 Peter Stocker Bike Sport
23 Michael Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
24 Jerry Cutright IC3
25 David Queen 20/20 Fuel
26 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team
27 D Parsons Mr. Crampy's
28 Phil Meyer Phils South South
29 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel
30 Michael Braaten Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
31 Keith Dilly Ragnarok Racing
32 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
33 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
34 Jason Land Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
35 Shane Kromrey 0
36 Mark Lambie Double Check
37 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel
38 Dan Becraft MOOTS
39 Ken Harmon Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
40 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
41 Alex Votry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson
2 Buff Hopper
3 John Roberts
4 Glen Conley
5 James Wagner
6 Barry Johnson
7 David Bennett
8 Don Lewis
9 Marshall Will (starter king)
10 (super) Dave stanton
11 Tim Tarte
12 Steve Tauscheck
13 Frank Bennish
14 Dave Hull
15 Brian Volkert
16 Tom Holmes
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Burton Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
2 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca
3 Ryan Kelly Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
4 Charly George Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
5 Scott Whaley
6 Nate Galpin
7 Lee Newkirk Cycle U
8 Adam Blexrud
9 Chris Mcnulty 0
10 David Lasartemeeks 0
11 Tiff Koehn Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
12 Jason Ellis Daggers
13 Scott Mcnees 0
14 George Mount 0
15 Brian Tucker SCCA Starbucks
16 Travis Fulton Motofish Racing
17 Kozo Nozawa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
18 Brian Palen Colavita Racing
19 Gavin Joughin
20 Peter Nelson
21 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
22 Kevin Flick
23 Stefan Hampden
24 John Bennitt 0
25 Terry Davis Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
26 Joseph Coats 20/20 Fuel
27 Thomas Mallett Bailey BIkes
28 Steven Moe StormKings
29 Edward Rubio 0
30 John Mckay SCCA Starbucks
31 Chris Huffman
32 Michael Ipsen
33 Austin Treloar
34 Craig Hetherington
35 Brent Willems Motofish Racing
36 Mischa Burnett Packet Pickup
37 Kennith Ramirez apex
38 Alex Young
39 Greg Gizinski 0
40 Ben Miller
41 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
42 Casey Cramer Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
43 Harrison Magun 0
44 Shawn Tomlinson 4 corners Racing
45 Anthony Barlow Packet Pickup
46 Wright Dickinson
47 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
48 Bryan Petersen Packet Pickup
49 Ranady Larson
50 David Gudgel
51 Dan Labuda
52 Rob Jordan Mafia Racing
53 Jesse Sycuro
54 Scott Braswell Packet Pickup
55 Geoffrey Nelson Team Wedgie
56 Kyle Trefry
57 Jim Wallingford
58 Nick Leggett (was 495) JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
59 Peter Tang NWCC/Dimensional
60 Chuck Kralovich 0
61 Geoffrey Grosenbach 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wood Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
2 Tobin Copley Escape Velocity
3 Anthony Whiley JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
4 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca
5 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles
6 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca
7 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike
8 James Christensen
9 Larry Steinberg Mr. Crampy's
10 John Bissell Avanti Racing Club
11 Quinn Dusenberry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
12 Gary Lardizabal Bikesport
13 Tim Fitzgerald
14 Eric Stromerso Packet Pickup
15 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
16 Michael Mcguffin Cucina Fresca
17 Alex Rising Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
18 Donny Buchanan Old Town Bicycle
19 Joe Christian Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
20 Dan Arildson JL Velo
21 Chris Johns Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
22 Kenneth Dong Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
23 Peter Barrett Bikesport
24 Bill Koonce Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
25 Joe Fitzgerald
26 Jimmy Vitelli 0
27 Robert Rice Bikesport
28 Brad Strauch Broadmark
29 Scott Cary Slalom Consulting
30 Bradley Karvasek Cucina Fresca
31 Mike Mallory Fanatic
32 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
33 Thomas Capell Phil's Southside Cyclery
34 Bill Thordarson
35 Mark Daniel JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
36 Guy Maddison 0
37 Timothy Knudson Old Town Bicycle
38 Michael Levenson Mr. Crampy's
39 Chris Klemczyk
40 Mark Lovre
41 Chris Hermoso Packet Pickup
42 Patrick Linke Slalom Consulting
43 Bryan Willman
44 Raymond Rosario
45 Paul Forte Montana Velo
46 John Sullivan 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Milligan Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
2 James (jim) rice Jet City Velo
3 Greg Heitman Team Double Check
4 Ian Searle Team Double Check
5 Donald Heirman voler
6 Frank Benish WAR
7 Ken Yalowitz Packet Pickup
8 Robert Bradley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
9 Roger Giebelhaus 0
10 Jeff Mason
11 Amos Galpin Project iSOTOPE
12 Craig Burgess Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
13 Scott Moore Team Double Check
14 Timothy Mccormick Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
15 William Peterson CBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Dugette Alki Rubicon
2 Jill Ramsey Jet City Velo
3 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health
4 Carol Johnson Greggs
5 Sabrina Hendrick FischerPlumbing
6 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
7 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
8 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok
9 Michelle Petrick Avanti Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Phillips Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
2 Emily Nevin
3 Alyson Indrunas Jack's Bicycle Center
4 Jill Langley NWCC DIMENSIONAL
5 Jenny Emsky CX Racing.com
6 Marne Fox-barrow Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
7 Julie Heidt DoubleCheck
8 Cheryl Batty Jodi's Homegrown
9 Lori Sledge Sound Velo Cycling Club
10 Erin Alving
11 Rebecca Nelson
12 Clare Walton
13 Kate Oliver Phil's Southside Cyclery
14 Susan Rowlee
15 Margaret Walter Old Town
16 Emanuela Agosta Team Group Health
17 Kathy Hardy
18 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW
19 Kelli Mcnees 0
20 Melinda Burdo Team Group Health
21 Claire Kline Team Double Check
22 La 'akea siverts Confluence
23 Frances Marquart 0
24 Tammy Preuss
25 Ellen Butzel Blue Rooster
26 Sarah Martin Seattle Cyclocross Association
27 Tina Rainforth 0
28 Amy Philipson 0
29 Pam Massey Bikesale
30 Rebecca Pittman
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman pb Raleigh
2 Adam Mcgrath Hagens Berman pb Raleigh
3 Toby Swanson Eatonville Outdoor
4 Logon Wetzel
5 Benji Perin Second Ascent/Step Down Racing
6 Phil Grove Hammer Nutrition
7 Randy Bott HSP
8 Loren Hanson Kryki Sports
9 Gian Dalle angelini Dun Walker
10 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
11 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
12 Chris Ellis Voler/Bicycle Centers
13 Tyson Lashbrook
14 Morgan Schmitt Team CX Racing
15 Darren Marino Voler Bicycle Centre
16 Nolan Brady Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
17 Evan Renwick Cycle U-PopCap
18 David O'Brien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
19 Cory Simpson Team Me
20 Cameron Beard Packet Pickup
21 Alex Walker
22 Matthew (cougar bait) Hangens Berman
23 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team
24 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team
25 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition
2 Ian Gerrish NWCC-Dimensional
3 Barney Gill Old Town
4 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten
5 Paul Young 0
6 Ayden Young Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
7 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten
8 Patrick Leonard 0
9 Theo Arden (was 155) JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
10 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel
11 Brian Howard Recycled Cycles
12 Nicholas Moroz-koops Fischer Plumbing
13 Tony Fletcher Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
14 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent
15 Ben Corbalis
16 David Volkert Team Double Check
17 Brad Gillis
18 Alden Kroll Blue Rooster
19 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
20 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
21 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
22 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles
23 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
24 Brandon Schumacher JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
25 Tim Collins
26 Micah Middelton Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
27 Colin Ferguson Pain Cave Cycling
28 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing
29 Matt Maylon Eatonville Outdoor
30 Avi Mahan Revel/Rad Racing
31 Chris Baker 0
32 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon
33 Bill Craven Methow Cycle Sport/ Blue Star
34 Fletcher Burrus Cannondale Cyclocrossworld/Cyclocro
35 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack Husky Cycling
2 Aaron Griffith SCCA Starbucks
3 Clinton Seal Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
4 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
5 Tony Blazejack SCCA Starbucks
6 Ben Shaklee Jacks Bicycle Center
7 Zach Poehlman
8 Tim Hubner BFF
9 Matt Kreger
10 Raymond Tse
11 Dieter Laskowski 0
12 Will Muehlhausen JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
13 Anders Pederson JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
14 Mark Fry Bicycle Centres
15 Scott Funston Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
16 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles
17 Cody Young
18 Travis Elliott 0
19 Mathew Johnson
20 Andy Campbell Motofish Racing
21 Andrew Oberst
22 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing
23 Jeff Rasor 0
24 Kody Raymond Old Town
25 Andrew Waddell Rad Racing
26 Max Wigley Soft Like Kitten
27 Francis Atkinson Packet Pickup
28 Kyle Howlett 0
29 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike
30 Benjamin King Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
31 Jeff Feligno The 3 Must Drink Beers
32 Paul Sage
33 Mario Rivas
34 Andrew Wittwer Old Town
35 Aaron Urquidez
36 Jeff Lynch blue rooster
37 Tyler Daniel JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
38 Luke Grant JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
39 Tony Cordova Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
40 Chris Clevenger
41 Mat Questad Packet Pickup
42 Ryan Brown
43 Case Devries
44 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
45 Michael Mclane 0
46 Dan Hoeppner
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers
2 Brendan Connolly
3 Joe Hamilton
4 Ian Mackie
5 Phillip Buffington
6 Joseph Mullan
7 Greg Heath
8 Randy Salamon
9 Russell Clark
10 Brian Fornes
11 Zack Phillips Team Stanley
12 Bill Huggins
13 Bart Sanderson
14 David Loetterle
15 Josh Cohen
16 Andy Skalet
17 Craig Etheridge
18 Anthony Mallory
19 Erik Rath
20 Raymond Tse
21 Riley Hopeman
22 David Mathews
23 Derek Leckrone
24 Lawrence Jobe
25 Robert Kirkwood
26 Reese Lindblad
27 Dewey Stace
28 Marty Sparks
29 Trevor Hall
30 Tim Toyoshima
31 Jason Sobottka
32 Mike Lents
33 Seth Howard Soft Like Kitten
34 Steve Walton
35 Jacob Sheppard
36 Brett Foster
37 Bart Hawkinson
38 Jim Wood
39 Jeff Flogel
40 Peter Hall
41 Dl Byron
42 Rick Stevens
43 Mike Rolcik
44 Derek Blagg
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadine Riley Team Group Health
2 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster
3 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten
4 Tricia Sandstrom Sound Velo Cycling Club
5 Wanda Howlett 0
6 Marcy Sutton 0
7 Lindsey Parker
8 Monica Dewald Cucina Fresca(signed up for C4)
9 Amara Edwards Greggs Trek
10 Linda Sparks Team Double Check
11 Marta Medcalf Cycle U
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden Voler Bicycle Centres
2 Kari Studley Team Redline
3 Melanie Lewis Cycle U-PopCap
4 Kristen Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap
5 Andi Zolton Kirkland Bicycle
6 Marsa Daniel Group Health
7 Lea Stralka Ragnarok
8 Naoko Forderer FischerPlumbing
9 Julie Robertson-zivin Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street
10 Tamara Donnelly Trek CXC
11 Karen Wilkinson Sound Velo Cycling Club
12 Sara Fletcher
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Casebolt Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2 Heidi Wood Alki Rubicon
3 Whitney Anderson Greggs
4 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster
5 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten
6 Shannon Mallory Fanatik
7 Molly Martin Mafia Racing NW
8 Alexandra Mckay SCCA / Starbucks
9 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
10 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
11 Joanne Anderson Rubicon
12 Katie Ellis Voler / Bicycle Centre
13 Kathryn Meckle CBC Racing
14 Eva Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15 Amanda Mcnabb Team Grouip Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Booher Team
2 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCAA S
3 Carla Brock Team G
4 Christie Fix Mafia
5 Adrienne Moore 0
6 Kirsten Jensen
7 Sarah Atwood
8 Amber Gunning SCCA/S
9 Caylen Beaty team G
10 Julia Slejko Rivet
11 Eleanor James JL Vel
12 Karen Fortenberry Cyclo
13 Maren Claassen
14 Ashlie Bissell Blue R
15 Lindsay Parker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8