Log In
26th Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships • Nov 11 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 19 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Boomer Leopold Los Locos
2 Stephen Franklin Los Locos
3 David Collins
4 Shayne Smith Los Locos
5 Clay Eoff BlueLine Bike
6 Wes Hale
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Hays
2 Luke Andre Jackson Spokes
3 John Paul cunningham
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team
2 Dub Sorrells
3 David Boyd BPC Cycling / ACCM
4 Ethan York
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Boomer Leopold Los Locos
2 Brian Neukirch
3 Steven Wells Los Locos
4 Stephen Franklin Los Locos
5 Shayne Smith Los Locos
DNF Jim Gilliland Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riccardo Cannone NashvilleCyclist.com
2 Tom Gee St Louis Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Rider 901 Racing
2 Joshua Eggar Bad Goat Racing
3 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team
4 Matt Joyner Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
5 John King Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
6 Richie Slagle MOAB
7 Will Stoffel Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
8 Daniel Shaffer Los Locos
9 Alan Rothrock Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
10 Todd Mosley Memphis Velo
11 Jason Dallas Los Locos
12 Ross Livingston Absolute Racing
13 Berkley Burbank 901 Racing
DNF Erik Martin Dogfish Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Fortas Los Locos
2 Matt West 901 Racing
3 Dannie Medlin BPC Cycling / ACCM
4 Chris Liberto
5 Jason Flatt 901 Racing
6 Tulio Bertorini Memphis Hightailers
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Killough Birdeye Bike Club
2 Randall Mitchell Memphis Velo
3 Richard Crenshaw Los Locos
4 Neil Gammill Red Ant
5 Scott Ledbetter
6 Lowe Hays iii
7 Rick Krapeis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walt Rider 901 Racing
2 Mike Ralston
3 Gino Bauwens
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
2 Dale Sanford Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
3 Peter Reed Quaker City Wheelmen
4 Shane Collins Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
5 Patrick Andre Jackson Spokes
6 Steven Wells Los Locos
7 Matt Gandy CWD
8 Davis Winstead
9 Jonathan Pence 901 Racing
10 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
11 Charlie Duke Los Locos
12 Michael Nunn
13 Frank Mills
14 Nicholas Collins Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
15 Nick Tolley Terrapin Racing
16 Justin Alger
17 Andy Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Griffin Cycleton
2 Kevin Conerly boardtownbikes.com
3 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Leopold Los Locos
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Jackson Memphis Hightailers
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Colbert Los Locos
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laureen Coffelt Los Locos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Wilson Team Outdoors Inc / MSV
Finishers: Cat 2: 1