Log In
FLCX #4 TallyCX Day Two • Nov 18 2012
Race uploaded by Tim Hayes
Download
Series: FLCX
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Chris Slack Infinity
3 William Sheftall Raising Cane's Racing
4 Jack Rich Infinity
5 Martin Cox Super Cool Bike Shop
6 Eric Smith
7 Regan Woodall Top Gear Bicycles
8 Keith Richards 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
9 David Monismith 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
10 Graham Partain 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
11 Tim Shank
12 Tim Hayes 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
13 Zach Fout GearLink Racing INC.
14 Franz Biron keefer Infinity
15 James Thompson Gulf Coast Velo
16 Aaron Guyer Gulf Coast Velo
17 Graham Gillis Gulcoast Velo
18 Jason Guillen GearLink Racing INC.
DNF Jimbo Smart Gulcoast Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Tennyson 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Ben Wilson Super Cool Bike Shop
3 Ed Dunne Cycle Logic
4 Ryan Fisher 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Jon Mason Bycycle Blue Book/HRS/Rocklobster
6 Taylor Norton Orange Sate
7 Zachary Ball Bike Chain
8 Ken Jones VeloBrew
9 Rob Robins Cycle Logic
10 Drew Smith Velobrew
11 Jack Tomassetti Sunshine Cycle
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Alexander Top Gear
1 Jean-charles Lebeau FSU
2 Blake Norman Higher Ground
3 Michael King Infinity
4 Michael Toth
5 Tobin Mcknight
6 Walter Redel Nerve
7 Chris Stevens
8 Todd Carter
9 Boris Zhadanovskiy FSU
10 Jackson Mehr Outspoken Bikes
11 Jonathan Lord
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Buker FSU
1 Thomas Sewell FSU
2 Jean-charles Lebeau FSU
3 Kevin Neidorf FSU
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mehr Outspoken Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Gillis Gulf cost velo
2 Jeff Zipperer Infinity
3 Robert Reineke AAA Tri Team
4 Jim Singleton Bikechain
5 Michael Toth
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club
2 David Norman Higher Ground
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Cox Super Cool Bike Shop
2 Ben Wilson Super Cool Bike Shop
3 Christian Ahrens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Keith Richards 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 John Lakey GBS
6 Ryan Fisher 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 Taylor Norton Orange Sate
8 Jimbo Smart
9 Larry Snyder
10 Drew Smith Velobrew
11 Tobin Mcknight
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4