Log In
Outlaw Cyclocross Series #5 • Nov 18 2006
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gann Landshark
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blocher
2 Parker Horton
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurice Torano Hutch's-OIC
2 Dave Engstrom Cycle Analysis
3 Micheal Vose Sim's
4 Richard Fox Landshark
5 Don Vizzini
6 Bill Myers
7 Glen Gann Landshark
DNF Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson
2 Dave Reitz
3 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
4 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 David Fairbanks
6 Chet Collins Athlete Repair.com
7 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
8 Scott Toll Cycle Sport
9 Scott Pierce
10 Cliff Mccann Team Pistis
11 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Scott Landshark
2 Jerry Horton
3 Karl Jackson
4 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Riddle Wilderness Trail Bikes
2 Bear Perrin Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
3 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
4 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
7 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis
8 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Criss Cycle Sport
2 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Micheal Welch Cycle Analysis
5 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport
6 Brian Happ
7 Scott Dunn
8 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
9 Joseph Davis Subculture Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
2 Amy Klakulak
3 Becca Margulies
4 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo
2 Kelsey Shontz Team Pistis
3 Kathryn Lapointe Cycle Analysis
4 Tish Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore
5 Randee Jour
Finishers: Cat ?: 5