Log In
Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 • Nov 4 2006
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Jason Cranley
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Jennifer Erxleben
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
2 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing
3 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Scott Barker
5 John Wilson EWEB Windpower
6 Justin Thayer
7 Alan Ott Rock Lobster
8 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
9 Robert Williams River City Bicycles
10 Ron Strasser Team S&M
11 James Thiele Team Rose City
12 Matthew Hickey
13 Nick Glazener Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
14 Jeff Sakacsi Park Horse
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles
2 Cary Miller Team S&M
3 Steven Hunter Veloshop
4 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing
6 Jed Floding Veloshop
7 Zach Daab HUP United
DNF Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Graden Veloshop
2 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing
3 Jonathan Nguyen-weaver Hutch's-OIC
4 Edgar Erik OSU Cycling Club
5 Luelling Brett Capitol Subaru Cycling
6 Glenn Masuda Celo Pacific
7 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club
8 Eric Kytola Hutch's-OIC
9 Alex Hall South Bay Wheelmen
10 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
11 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
12 Scott Wallace
13 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop
14 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
15 Todd Dye Capitol Velo
16 Marcus Wyckoff Midtown Direct Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Slate Olson HUP United
2 Jason Bosch
3 Matthew Blakeley-smith EWEB Windpower
4 Kenneth Starr Wheelworks
5 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
6 Jamin Aasum
7 Nick Glazener Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
8 Ryan Mcknab Collin's Cycle Shop
9 Jeff Wiltsey
10 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
11 Paul Kanz Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropract
12 Galen Mitterman Midtown Direct Racing
13 David Donielson Hutch's-OIC
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop
3 Michael Beckman Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Brubaker Vanilla Bicycles
2 Kori Kunz Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte
2 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Walsh
2 Uma Kleppinger Sorella Forte
Finishers: Cat ?: 2