Log In
Greene Kross • Nov 4 2012
7
5
5.1
5.4
4.9
Overcast, 35 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
7
Beers
5
Moisture
5.1
Accel
5.4
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Erickson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Vernooy
2 Austin Fraher
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Faruzel
2 Brian Sanders
3 Paul Speranza
4 Mark Shenstone
5 Mike Peter
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Drumm
2 David Faso
3 Ad Stabel
4 Jim Nicholson
5 Steve Burdette
6 Rich Rutishauser
7 Amoury Creel
8 Bill Erickson
9 Jerry Visconti
10 David Prugh
11 Patrick Kapinus
12 Derek Perry
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy O'shea
2 Jeremy Gardner
3 Hugh Wallace
4 Phillip Mccarthy
5 Brent Morehouse
6 David Vernooy
7 Scott Hannon
8 Corey Dubois
9 Robert Shostack
10 Michael Wilberg
11 John Hendrickson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helene Schmid
2 Karla Eisch
3 Eliabeth Barch
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy O'shea
2 Mike Grygus
3 Chris Jones
4 Neil Hueber
5 Mike Kumiega
6 Jeremy Gardner
7 Robert Hanlon
8 Brian Sanders
9 Chuck Rhoades
10 Wesley Hadzor
11 Steve Sloan
12 Brain Burke
13 John Ormsby
14 David Faso
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Sherman
2 Delana Spaulding
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Glovack
2 Jackie Hendrickson
3 Marsha Kapinus
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2