Log In
PSI-clocross for Life • Nov 4 2012
5.4
1.5
4.5
5
6.5
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.5
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5
Tech
6.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
2 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
3 Kevin Mcconnell Mercy-Specialized
4 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
5 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
6 David Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 John Gatto
8 Mark Harms 5Nines Cycling
9 Matthew Schweiker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
10 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
11 Jason Rassi PSIMET Racing
12 Andrew Demey Team Pegasus
13 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
14 Nicholas Ramirez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
15 Robert Kelley Bicycle Heaven
16 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta
17 Giordano Guagliardo W2 Racing
18 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
19 John Lionberger The Pony Shop
20 Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team
21 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
22 Evan Kuchar xXx Racing
23 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Philip Szyjka Johnny Sprockets
25 Adrian Redd Team Pegasus
26 Kevin Pietka Mill Race Cyclery Racing Team
27 Michael Norton Verge Sport / Test Pilot
28 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
29 Alfonso Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
30 Colm Flannery
31 Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
32 Andrew Haala Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
33 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Shawn Delk Project 5 Racing
DNF Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
DNF Edward Gadient Iron Cycles
DNF Luke Seemann xXx Racing
DNF Mark Mccain xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gatto
2 Luke Seemann xXx Racing
3 Eric Drummer Alberto's Sport
4 Matt Silvia Club Bicicletta
5 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
6 Mark Harms 5Nines Cycling
7 Ross Cerniglia My Wife Inc
8 Jared Livesey
9 Sven Stoltz
10 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
11 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
12 Thomas Babinski Iron Cycles
13 Brian Parker xXx Racing
14 Eric Refvik Verdigris-Village CX
15 Edwin Bagley Rhythm Racing
16 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
17 Michael Berman Team TATI
18 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
19 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
20 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
21 Kansas Waugh Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
22 Michael Newman
23 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
24 Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
27 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
29 Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
30 James Kime EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
31 Alfred Bryant Union
32 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
33 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
34 John Boggs xXx Racing
35 Michael Jividen
36 Richard Potter Half Acre Cycling
37 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
38 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
39 Jeff Rastatter Velosmith Bicycle Studio
40 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell
41 James Obrien Alberto's Sport
42 Geoffrey Sutter Vision Quest
43 Cameron Pease North Branch Cycling
44 Stephen Hoff Velosmith Bicycle Studio
45 Alex Koch Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
46 David Capretto Mox Multisport
47 Jason Alvarado
48 Ty Kurth dope Hup United
49 Chris Atwater
DNF Marie Couris Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Robert Richard 2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNF Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
DNF Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
2 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
3 Brian Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
4 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
5 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
6 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
7 Michael Hills Wheelfast Cycling Team
8 Pat White Verdigris-Village CX
9 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
10 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta
11 Myles Polsgrove Zipp Factory Team
12 Dominic Casey Iron Cycles
13 Tom Sybert Velo Club Roubaix Inc
14 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Team
15 Christopher Sherpitis xXx Racing
16 Mike Norman The Pony Shop
17 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
18 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
19 James Brady The Pony Shop
20 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
21 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing
22 Mark Harris Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
23 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
24 James Kime EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
25 Michael Kerr
26 Randy Koren
27 Brendan George Alberto's Sport
28 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
29 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
30 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
31 Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
32 James Depkon
33 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
34 Thomas Rees Pact- DISH Network Cycling
35 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
36 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
37 Terry Mcintyre
38 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
39 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
40 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
41 William Jackson
42 Alexander Brewer St Kilda Cycling Club INC
43 Robert Richard 2CC/Second City Cyclists
44 Peter Bosma
DNF Michael Newman
DNF Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
DNF Ed Bernal
DNF Michael Thomas
DNF Geoffrey Sutter Vision Quest
DNF Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
DNF James Obrien Alberto's Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull Alberto's Sport
2 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
3 David Luczynski Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
4 Scott Ross
5 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
7 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
8 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
9 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
10 William Keith SRAM Factory
11 James Linn December Cyclo-Cross NFP
12 Allan Thom Half Acre Cycling
13 Alfonso Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
14 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Joel Roth Team TATI
16 Nick Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
17 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
18 David Mccollum
19 John Bucksbaum Vision Quest LLC
20 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
21 Thomas Carlson
22 Steve Bartram Vision Quest
23 Thomas Rees Pact- DISH Network Cycling
24 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
25 William Akers Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Don Mcintosh
27 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Team
28 Alexander Brewer St Kilda Cycling Club INC
29 Ken Muszynski PSIMET Racing
30 Ludwig Montfort
31 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Dean Ott
33 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
34 Eric Puetz SmartBikePart.com
35 John Jacobsen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Kevin Mitchell
DNF Tim Homola Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
2 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
3 Michael Kurtz Team Army-USAC
4 John Stainthorp xXx Racing
5 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
6 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
7 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
8 David Mcfadden Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
9 Gene Cassella
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
2 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
3 Ian Byrd Team ROG
4 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Edward Gadient Iron Cycles
6 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
9 Kurt Schauwecker
10 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Ed Bernal
12 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
13 Philip Szyjka Johnny Sprockets
14 Jon Suyko The Pony Shop
15 Brett Poulton Vision Quest
16 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
17 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
18 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
19 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Team
20 Andre Odendaal Team Higher Gear
21 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
22 Thomas Babinski Iron Cycles
23 Russ Kuryk Iron Cycles
24 Andy Swartz Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
25 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
26 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <
28 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
29 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
30 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Steve Gaffield Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
32 Rob Capps
33 Cory Brown PSIMET Racing
34 Alan Stoughton PSIMET Racing
35 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
37 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
38 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
39 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
40 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
41 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling Team
42 Scott Larson Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
43 Chad Mueller
44 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Derek Lewis Johnny Sprockets
46 Brion Goudreau Team Bicycle Heaven
47 Brent Knepper
48 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
49 Meredith Peterson
50 Jason Alvarado
51 Matthew Schmitz
52 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
DNF Ezra Wardpackard
DNF Joel Roth Team TATI
DNF Matt Daniel
DNF Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bucholtz Beverly Bike/VeePak
2 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
3 Fernando Barraza
4 Christopher Rodriguez
5 Brian Kulak
6 Seyamack Afzali
7 Andrew Giniat
8 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
9 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
10 Bradley Stegall
11 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling
13 Rawny Semba ROBOTS <
14 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
15 Ryan Giuliano Verdigris-Village CX
16 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
17 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Chris Harold Activator Cycle Club
19 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
20 Patrick Cebrzynski xXx Racing
21 Martin Bell Colavita Racing Inc.
22 Phil Fluegel
23 Will Frame
24 Russell Miller ROBOTS <
25 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
26 Andre Van vuren
27 Robert Ringle
28 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Brandon Emery ROBOTS <
30 Daniel Fluegel
31 Mike Slade Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
32 John Neal xXx Racing
33 Caleb Spencer PSIMET Racing
34 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
35 Matthew Plummer Michael's Cycles Team
36 Vesselin Velev
37 Nathan Abel
38 Jarrod Kerkhoff Janesville Velo Club
39 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
40 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
41 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
42 Matt Riddle Team Pegasus
43 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <
44 Brett Ratner
45 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
46 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
47 Geoffrey Pomerantz Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Greg Spende Tread Head Cycling
49 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
50 Brian Turany MadCity Velo Club
51 Cooper Langanis Verdigris-Village CX
52 Daniel Ortiz
53 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
54 Timothy Barrett Bicycle Heaven
55 Erik Jensen MadCity Velo Club
56 Rt Zelm
57 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
58 Bob Ryan
59 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
60 Roderick Dejesus Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
61 Blayne Greiner xXx Racing
62 Arthur Oneil
63 Nick Wright
64 Mark Witthoefft
65 Cameron Ward Charm City Cycling LLC
66 William Akers Team Bicycle Heaven
67 Freddy Bernabe
68 George Keppler
69 Tommy Rudan
70 Nathan Daugherty
71 Joseph Luniak Vision Quest
72 Jason Kang
73 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
74 Gary Goebel
75 Rick Schopp INTENT
76 Dwayne Richmond
77 Jon Skaggs Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
78 Troy Brown Spin City Cycles
79 Huey Lewis xXx Racing
80 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
81 John Rockwell
82 William Swearingen Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
83 Christoph Schutte
84 Brett Obourke
85 Dan Kalny
86 Jeff Franson
87 Richard Aycock
DNF Ben Miller Johnny Sprockets
DNF Andrew Heidel xXx Racing
DNF Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
DNF Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Richard Johnson ABD Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Kalny
DNF Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
DNF John McGrath
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 87   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Caleb Swartz Junior Dropouts
3 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
4 Juan Gonzalez
5 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
6 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
7 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Audrey Ernst Verdigris-Village CX
9 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
11 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
12 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
13 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
14 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta
15 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
16 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
17 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
18 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
19 Jack Spende TreadHead Cycling
20 Joathan Costin
21 Victor De avila
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
3 Ryan Ramirez
4 Carter Kleiman Vision Quest
5 Thomas Elliott Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
6 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
7 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
8 Cooper Langanis Verdigris-Village CX
9 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
10 Gina Johnson Verdigris-Village CX
11 Andy Heuser Bicycle-Heaven
12 Jake Mceneaney
13 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
14 Katie Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Erin Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton WheelWerks/Gore
2 Greg Heck The Bonebell
3 Peter Chrapkowski
4 Christopher Jensen ROBOTS <
5 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
6 Brandon Scheiner Team Pegasus
7 Joshua Arends
8 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
9 Brent Knepper
10 Vesselin Velev
11 Keith Ortiz Half Acre Cycling
12 Chase Wreyford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
13 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
14 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
DNF Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Russ Kuryk Iron Cycles
DNF David Capretto Mox Multisport
DNF Thomas Flynn
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rodriguez
2 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Bradley Stegall
4 Samuel Oreilly
5 Carter Kleiman Vision Quest
6 Daniel Fluegel
7 Andre Van vuren
8 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
9 Mike Slade Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
10 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Caleb Spencer PSIMET Racing
12 Will Frame
13 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
14 Geoffrey Pomerantz Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <
16 Jarrod Kerkhoff Janesville Velo Club
17 Andy Heuser Bicycle-Heaven
18 Luther Gulseth
19 Brett Ratner
20 John McGrath
21 Matthew Suchomel
22 Erik Harrington Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
23 James Sneddon PSIMET Racing
24 Matthew Plummer Michael's Cycles Team
25 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
26 James Langanis
27 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Kevin Brown
29 Mark Witthoefft
30 John Orleans
31 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
32 Austin Fenwick Roscoe Village Bikes
33 Mason Switzer
34 Erik Jensen MadCity Velo Club
35 Michael Rasmussen Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
36 Rick Schopp INTENT
37 John Rutkowski Sammy's Bike
38 Matt Edgington
39 Logan Gilbertsen
40 Nick Wright
41 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
42 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
43 Brian Dunlavy
44 Robert Haffey PSIMET Racing
45 John Conley
46 Dwayne Richmond
47 Jaun Van vuren Bee Line Construction
48 Annette Stahelin Half Acre Cycling
49 Nathan Daugherty
50 Jon Smail
51 Benjamin Schlarman
52 John Rockwell
53 Aaron Johnson
54 Jeffrey Sheppard PSIMET Racing
55 James Mceneaney
56 Matt Sebo
57 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
58 Patrick Jenkins
59 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
60 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
61 Lawrence House PSIMET Racing
62 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
63 Kevin Mcgillen
64 Scott Van maldegiam Giant Cycling Team
65 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
66 Jason Kaiser
67 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
68 Stephen Drew
69 Trudy Wakeman
70 Christopher Parker
71 Robert Cawthorne PSIMET Racing
72 Brandon Emery ROBOTS <
73 Shannon Chapwesk BikeHaven
74 Ken Massett
75 Toby Schmidt
76 Ryan Taheny
77 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
78 Scott Heher
79 Thomas Kaiser
80 Jeffrey Folsom Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
81 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta
82 Laura Parker
DNF Geoff Winslow
DNF Brian Morrisroe
DNF Richard Johnson ABD Cycling Team
DNF Martin Bell Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Phil Fluegel
DNF Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
DNF Timothy Barrett Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 66   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider TIBCO to The Top
2 Jessica Hill The Pony Shop
3 Emma Swartz Junior Dropouts
4 Skylar Schneider
5 Lindsay Knight Team TATI
6 Erin Woloszyn Verdigris-Village CX
7 Meredith Peterson
8 Katie Tomarelli Kinky Llama Racing
9 Wendy Gaddey Alberto's Sport
10 Desiree Galeski
11 Lisa Johns
12 Andrea Pether Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
13 Nancy Heymann Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
14 Marie Couris Verdigris-Village CX
15 Kimberly Thomas Fusion / LIVESTRONG
16 Heather Curnutt Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
17 Kristi Hanson Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
19 Grace Chappell SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc.
20 Rachael Gatto Twin Six
21 Catherine Watkins Team Higher Gear
22 Eleanor Blick Johnny Sprockets
23 Vanessa Buccella Half Acre Cycling
24 Sue Semaszczuk PSIMET Racing
DNF Alyssa Severn My Wife Inc
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Fleischer
2 Ellen Ryan xXx Racing
3 Annette Stahelin Half Acre Cycling
4 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
5 Monica Rice
6 Nicole Falk Half Acre Cycling
7 Kelly Lein xXx Racing
8 Andrea Devine
9 Christine Tejada
10 Carrie Smith
11 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Adrienne Amman
13 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
14 Erica Scott KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
15 Alex Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
16 Jeannie Ryan Alberto's Sport
17 Olivia Lomax Activator Cycle
18 Ronit Bezalel Windy City Cycling
19 Elizabeth Markel Iron Cycles
20 Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
21 Anne Barnes
22 Tatyana Choolkova PSIMET
23 Katie Casey
24 Yasmeen Schuller
DNF Laurie Chipps Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 1