Log In
Storm Eva Bandman • Oct 28 2012
5.1
3.3
4.5
4.3
3.7
Mostly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3.3
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.3
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:29:34
2 Mike Kennedy Schellersl CX Executioneers 0:29:38
3 Nathan Roberson Don Walker 0:29:59
4 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:30:13
5 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 0:30:44
6 Jason Kendrick Bicycle Sport Inc./Rooibee Red Tea 0:30:56
7 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:31:06
8 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:31:10
9 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:31:35
10 Robert Magness Team Hungry 0:32:11
11 Matt Falwell gearupcycles 0:32:15
12 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:32:26
13 Jack Wallen Bicycle Sport Roobie Redtea 0:33:59
14 Ryan Smith 0:34:17
15 Keith Morlen Ghost Tree Racing-GTR 0:35:11
16 Michael Morgan unattached -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team 0:42:02
2 John Wischmeier DRT Racing 0:42:05
3 Bo Sherman Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:42:12
4 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:42:42
5 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:43:00
6 William Burton Team WHAYNE 0:43:23
7 Bill Crank Crankworks Bicycles/Be Real Sports 0:43:25
8 Scot Herrmann Fuji pb team DAYTON 0:43:25
9 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:43:25
10 Mark Hooton Team Hungry* 0:43:33
11 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:43:39
12 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:43:40
13 David Coar Men of Steel Racing 0:43:41
14 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:43:41
15 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:43:58
16 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:44:04
17 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:44:09
18 James Turner Team IPRO 0:44:10
19 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:44:11
20 Mike Johnson DRT RACING 0:44:12
21 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team 0:44:15
22 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:44:20
23 Jeffrey Chambers Be Real Sports 0:44:26
24 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:44:38
25 Joseph Hatley 0:44:52
26 Duane Walker Team Honey Badger 0:44:52
27 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th 0:44:54
28 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:44:56
29 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:45:03
30 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports 0:45:03
31 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:45:11
32 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 0:45:22
33 Robert Promotion Cycling 0:45:26
34 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:45:33
35 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports / Fitness Matters 0:45:34
36 Steven Ragle TreeHouse RAcing 0:45:48
37 David Wagoner Alderfer Bergen 0:45:52
38 Brad Oakley Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Pedal the 0:45:52
39 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports 0:45:59
40 Steve Matherly Team Whayne Cycling 0:46:02
41 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project 0:46:03
42 Rick Lyons fitness on frankfort 0:46:04
43 Lou Beckmeyer UBS/7Hills Racing 0:46:11
44 Jeff Cyrus Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:46:18
45 Eric Lovins Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:46:21
46 Blair Fraley Echelon Cycling Team 0:46:25
47 Mike Otting UBS/7 hills racing 0:46:28
48 James Harris 0:46:31
49 Charles Garner Rogue Racing Project 0:46:35
50 William Dolan Team Louisville 0:46:38
51 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:46:45
52 Donald Parr TEam Louisville 0:46:47
53 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:46:51
54 Eric Schumacher UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:46:55
55 Jason Garneret Rogue Racing Project 0:47:08
56 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:47:21
57 Larry Pethick Team Louisville 0:47:23
58 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:47:35
59 David Hack Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:47:53
60 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:47:56
61 Steven Gaylor Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:48:06
62 Rick Harris Nashville Cyclists.com 0:48:09
63 Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project 0:48:12
64 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:48:14
65 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels 0:48:17
66 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 0:48:17
67 William Sorg DRT Racing 0:48:47
68 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry* 0:49:03
69 Pope Mobley Rogue Racing Project 0:49:10
70 John Downey Gears 4 Beers 0:50:01
71 Kay Ohta Main Street Velo -1LAP
72 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo -1LAP
73 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
74 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team -1LAP
75 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing -1LAP
76 Joseph Czerwonka The Best Team In Louisville -1LAP
77 Larry Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX -1LAP
78 Samuel Janes CES Cycling Team -1LAP
79 Martin Bearden McDonald's Cycling Team -1LAP
80 Daniel Delph Don Walker -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts/Blue 0:33:07
2 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:33:40
3 Cory Rusher Gray Goat Cycling 0:33:46
4 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:34:03
5 Luke Beemer Midwest Devo 0:34:09
6 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:34:22
7 Nick Dietrich Midwest Devo 0:34:26
8 John Woods Team Upland Brewery 0:34:29
9 Daniel Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:34:31
10 Zach Deitch Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:34:46
11 Alek Minkis MidWest Devo 0:34:47
12 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell 0:34:49
13 Vance Fletcher Iscorb NOCHIP
14 John Maggard HomeTownSubway 0:35:11
15 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:35:22
16 Chris Wood DRT Racing 0:35:31
17 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:35:47
18 Sean Darrow Team WHAYNE -1LAP
19 Reed Bagley McDonald's Cycling Team 0:36:14
20 Tommy Nance McDonalds cycling 0:36:14
21 Joseph Nalley Team WHAYNE 0:36:23
22 Joel Eastman McDonald's Cycling 0:36:36
23 David Rose Team WHAYNE 0:36:39
24 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 502 0:37:02
25 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:37:06
26 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:37:12
27 Tom Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works -2LAP
28 David Ferguson Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:37:17
29 Kristofer Karwisch BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:37:27
30 Jason Moore Moab Cyclocross 0:37:56
31 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:38:18
32 Jeff Dunn Starbucks SCCA Cycling 0:38:23
33 Andrew Boyd Team WHAYNE NOCHIP
34 Jason Reser Team CNC 0:38:45
35 Henrique Furtado Moab 0:38:45
36 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry NOCHIP
37 Martin Meadows Speedway Wheelmen 0:39:58
38 Nicholas Leonard -1LAP
39 Pawel Rutkowski DRT RACING
40 Nick Barbieri Clarksville Schwinn Racing
41 Samuel Janes CES Cycling Team
42 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry*
43 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing
44 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
45 Ryan Bartholomy be real sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:29:59
2 Erik Paavola Speedway Wheelmen 0:30:07
3 Corbin Schmitz Indiebike P/B Angie's List 0:30:10
4 Eric Brodell Home Address 0:30:13
5 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:30:30
6 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:30:44
7 Kyle Sumner 0:30:58
8 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:31:06
9 Derek Graham Darkhorse Racing 0:31:11
10 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:31:14
11 Ryan Brown 0:31:34
12 Thomas Mckenna team hungry! 0:31:37
13 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:31:40
14 Carson Goodwin Rogue Racing Project NOCHIP
15 Galen Denney 0:31:44
16 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:31:52
17 Riley Adams Echelon 0:31:57
18 Brian Heckman 0:32:00
19 Mathieu Sertorio 7hills racing 0:32:04
20 James Frazier Matthews Racing 0:32:07
21 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:32:07
22 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:32:17
23 Tyler Conant Bicycle exchange indy 0:32:25
24 Benjamin King 0:32:42
25 Robert Magness Team Hungry 0:32:57
26 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:33:05
27 Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 0:33:09
28 Jeremy Brown VO2 Multisport 0:33:15
29 Michael Zhang 0:33:21
30 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange 0:33:27
31 Alex Pepper 0:33:27
32 Boris Yanovsky 0:33:38
33 Shawn Brumfield River City Racing - KY 0:33:44
34 Richard Dixon River City Racing 0:33:45
35 Adam Glass 0:33:57
36 Edward Klus 0:33:58
37 Christopher Norris Rogue Racing Project 513 0:34:07
38 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts 0:34:16
39 Bill Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:34:24
40 Samuel Morgan Fulton Flyers Cycling Club 0:34:24
41 Jeffrey Davis 0:34:42
42 Zachary Hughes Team Guitar Lab p/b Cady Wellness 0:34:45
43 Sam Titzer Unattached 0:34:47
44 Chris Salsman 0:35:33
45 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:35:54
46 Chris Fulks Unattached 0:36:05
47 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:36:11
48 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles 0:36:13
49 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:36:35
50 Zachary Reser Covington Newport Cycling 0:36:38
51 Patrick Owen 0:36:46
52 Alejandro Rivera Red Zone Racing 0:36:57
53 Reid Wilson River City Racing 0:36:58
54 Eric Buchakjian Team Hungry* 0:37:14
55 Brent Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:37:19
56 Carley Smith 0:37:56
57 Matthew Robinson 0:38:11
58 Paul Colon -1LAP
59 John Patrick rademacher Queen City Wheels -1LAP
60 Hal Bogard Team in Training -1LAP
61 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
62 Shawn Sichak Zephyr Wheels -1LAP
63 Joseph Eiler -1LAP
64 Shawn Wickham 7 Hills Racing -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Brown VO2 Multisport 0:31:36
2 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's CXecutioners 0:31:38
3 James Frazier Matthews Racing 0:31:54
4 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 0:31:55
5 Drew Bogner Rogue Racing Project 513 0:32:42
6 Steve Harpster Matthews Bicycles 0:32:56
7 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 0:33:15
8 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team 0:33:23
9 Robert Annis Team Nebo Ridge 0:33:35
10 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project 0:33:54
11 Edward Klus 0:33:54
12 David Long NOCHIP
13 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:34:33
14 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:34:43
15 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 0:35:14
16 Keith Morlen Ghost Tree Racing-GTR 0:35:21
17 Patrick Owen 0:35:29
18 Zachary Hughes Team Guitar Lab p/b Cady Wellness 0:35:30
19 Eric Puryear Team Hungry * 0:35:30
20 Paul Tarter 0:35:39
21 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:35:44
22 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:35:52
23 Jay Lorentz unattached 0:36:11
24 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:36:22
25 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
26 David Ritchay -1LAP
27 Neil Morgan Team Wolfpack-4 Flights Wine Boutiq -1LAP
28 Patrick Nix -1LAP
29 Jeff Miller VO2 MultiSport -1LAP
30 Kevin Beckman unattached -1LAP
31 Joseph Mcguire Team Nebo -1LAP
32 Brian Endsley -1LAP
33 Paul Colon -1LAP
34 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
35 Hal Bogard Team in Training -1LAP
36 Robert Ramser
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Knapp Pony Shop Cyclocross 0:55:39
2 Andrew Reardon Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:56:10
3 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 0:56:10
4 Mitchell Kersting Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:56:29
5 John Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:56:29
6 Luke Haley Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team NOCHIP
7 Stephen Bassett Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:57:14
8 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycl 0:57:21
9 Gunner Dygert Bissell-ABG-NUVO 0:57:29
10 Christopher Cruise bogedin Wolverine Racing Elite CX 0:57:40
11 Andrew Messer DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bea 0:57:53
12 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:57:53
13 Frederick Rose Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:58:07
14 Anthony Viton BSM Cycling -1LAP
15 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart 0:58:39
16 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:58:48
17 Chad Tieman Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 0:58:49
18 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:58:59
19 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:59:03
20 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:59:08
21 John Gatch RGF Cleveland Clinic pb Felt bicycl 0:59:14
22 Alistair Sponsel The Pony Shop 0:59:40
23 Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports 0:59:52
24 David Hauber Bicycle Sport Inc. /Rooibee Red Tea 1:00:05
25 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:00:09
26 Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing 1:00:25
27 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:00:29
28 Steven Gordon Team WHAYNE 1:00:49
29 Jason Monk Team WHAYNE 1:00:53
30 Britton Kinnard Sonic 1:00:54
31 Nolan Mcqueen Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:00:56
32 Michael Crouch Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber 1:01:05
33 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 1:01:13
34 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 1:01:13
35 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom 1:01:43
36 Peter Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling 1:02:01
37 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:02:08
38 Clayton Omer Papa John's Racing Team NOCHIP
39 Jeremy Chambers Moab Cycling 1:02:25
40 David Neis Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
41 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
42 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
43 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
44 Kirk Grynwald Don Walker Racing -1LAP
45 Jeff Schoeny Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
46 Steven Bivens Breck's Bike Shop -1LAP
47 Keith Lucas Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX -1LAP
48 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team -1LAP
49 Nathan Robinson Team WHAYNE -1LAP
50 Michael Jernigan Justin's Nut Butters -1LAP
51 Nathan Roberson Don Walker -1LAP
52 Sam Brown Lindsey Wilson College -1LAP
53 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
54 Jonathan Freter Don Walker Cycles Racing P/B Shiman -1LAP
55 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* -1LAP
56 Nathan Mirus Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
57 John Gore Unattached
58 Matthew Lerner Schellers Fitness and Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 0:24:45
2 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:25:09
3 Dylan Rockwood QCW Lionhearts 0:25:23
4 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:25:53
5 Enzo Allwein QCW Lionhearts 0:26:39
6 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:27:22
7 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts 0:27:26
8 Lucas Stierwalt Lion Hearts - QCW 0:27:40
9 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:28:14
10 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:28:25
11 Will Johnson DRT racing 0:29:15
12 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:29:22
13 Brennan Foster redzone 0:29:27
14 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts QCW 0:29:50
15 Matthew Grolmes QCW Lionhearts 0:31:07
16 Charlie Becher QCW Lionhearts 0:31:15
17 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:31:19
18 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels 0:31:38
19 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns 0:31:50
20 Nathan Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels -1LAP
21 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
22 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX -1LAP
23 Joseph Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
24 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
25 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts -1LAP
26 Gianni Allwein Lionhearts -1LAP
27 Jonathan Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
28 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
29 Jonathan Sichak QueenCity Wheels -1LAP
30 Jacob Collins Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
31 Cooper Wilson River City Racing -2LAP
32 Will Mayer RedZone Cycling -2LAP
33 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns
34 Ethan Willey Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Burdzilauskas Team Nebo Ridge 0:34:33
2 Julie Herrmann team DAYTON 0:34:42
3 Sharlyn Golding McDonald's Cycling Team 0:34:45
4 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry NOCHIP
5 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:35:23
6 Shera Clark McDonald's Cycling Team 0:35:41
7 Elaine Reed Gray Goat 0:36:37
8 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:36:47
9 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:36:48
10 Heather Harris Nashville Cyclist.com 0:37:01
11 Erin Paris Don Walker 0:37:16
12 Flavia Sancier Secret Cycling 0:37:16
13 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
14 Jordan Andrew Bad Attitude Cycling/ Team Honey Ba -1LAP
15 Tiffanie Hills Secret Cycling -1LAP
16 Margaret Burns Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
17 Kristy Matherly Main Street Velo -1LAP
18 Heather Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: -1LAP
19 Kathleen Gough Rogue Racing Project ::513:: -1LAP
20 Beth King Unattached -1LAP
21 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Cycling -1LAP
22 Heather Averbeck CNC -1LAP
23 Emily Monk Mainstreet Velo -1LAP
24 Blair Barter Team Hungry! -1LAP
25 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
26 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
27 Misty Kepano Team Fleur De Lis -1LAP
28 Natasha Henley Unattached -1LAP
29 Margaret Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
30 Catherine Burton Main Street Velo -1LAP
31 Maryfrances Sharpshair QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
32 Kristine Mosier Unattached NOCHIP
33 Christine Vaughan Team Fleur de Lis -2LAP
34 Melinda Townsend Don Walker Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Arnold Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:35:35
2 Annajean Dallaire Papa Johns 0:36:11
3 Ashley James KCCX/Fuji p/b Challenge Tires 0:37:03
4 Jessica Owings MOAB Cyclocross 0:37:19
5 Elizabeth Cobb Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:37:33
6 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:37:37
7 Bridget Donovan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:37:39
8 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles 0:37:48
9 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelman 0:37:54
10 Teri Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:37:57
11 Erika Howard Secret Cycling 0:38:11
12 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:38:23
13 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:38:52
14 Amanda Ragle TreeHouse Racing 0:39:20
15 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry 0:39:26
16 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:39:29
17 Valarie Gossage Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
18 Kiersta Tucker Wood N Wave -1LAP
19 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
20 Kelly Kowalczyk Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
21 Sarah Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works NOCHIP
22 Mackenzie Green QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
23 Melissa Stelter -1LAP
24 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
25 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
26 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Lach Lionhearts 0:27:39
2 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling NOCHIP
3 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:30:59
4 Kate Seiler Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
5 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone -1LAP
6 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
7 Amber Payne -1LAP
8 Maddie Barter QCW Lionhearts -2LAP
9 William Schumacher Seven Hills -2LAP
10 Rosalyn Willey Queen City Wheels NOCHIP
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2