Log In
Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 • Oct 28 2012
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 56 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Joyce Human Powered 34:49.00
2 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:19.00
3 Josh Snyder
4 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 35:24.00
5 Ryan Schanno 35:55.00
6 Jules Johnson 36:03.00
7 Andrew Besson 36:30.00
8 Peter Giardner 36:30.00
9 Dan Kaempff 36:30.00
10 Nick Besson 37:04.00
11 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com 37:40.00
12 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles 37:48.00
13 Seth Terpstra Human Powered 37:54.00
14 Terrance James
15 Eric Koegler 38:28.00
16 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 38:39.00
17 Greg Buecker 39:00.00
18 Chris Cheng 39:13.00
19 David Backes 39:20.00
20 Danny Pettit 39:30.00
21 David Carey 40:18.00
22 Luke Johnson 40:39.00
23 Ed Hanna 41:06.00
24 Max Holfert Human Powered 41:49.00
25 Rylan Kihs 42:04.00
26 42:33.00
27 Jason Shaffer
28 34:56.00
29 Zach Durst-long 35:03.00
30 Jessica Hunter 35:41.00
31 Mike Ziehnert 37:59.00
32 38:56.00
33 Julie Durst 41:50.00
34 36:15.00
DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Krejci
2 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 41:47.00
3 Erin Lolich 41:56.00
4 Kalen Ramey 42:00.00
5 Jessica Gill 42:09.00
6 Claudia Sterry Green Submarine Records 43:01.00
7 Stephanie Roulon 43:17.00
8 Cecilia Becerra Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 43:28.00
9 Julie Donnelly 43:49.00
10 Patti Wolfe 43:53.00
11 44:15.00
12 Colleen Douglas 44:15.00
13 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 44:19.00
14 Kelsey Cardwell 44:55.00
15 Patricia Strange 44:55.00
16 Charlotte Gregson 44:58.00
17 Melissa Powers 44:58.00
18 Leilani Bentley 45:15.00
19 Molly Cogswell-kelley 45:17.00
20 Shelley Brower 45:28.00
21 Savannah Bergquist Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:40.00
22 Abby Bohannon 45:42.00
23 Kristina Owen 45:49.00
24 Rachel Pearce 45:53.00
25 Jamie Ledford 46:14.00
26 Jericho Winter Beermongers Cycle Club 46:17.00
27 Jocelyn Hurley 46:36.00
28 Anna Ryan Human Powered 46:42.00
29 Laura Ireland 47:26.00
30 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com 47:29.00
31 Stephanie Stauber Beermongers Cycle Club 48:48.00
32 Rose-ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 39:13.00
33 Susan Kosmala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 41:18.00
34 Holly Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 41:23.00
35 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 42:56.00
36 Teresa Huddleston 45:38.00
37 Heather Mobley 48:50.00
DNF Maria Patla River City Bicycles
DNF Gina Williams Camas Bike and Sport
DNF Kaeley Stephens
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sheppard 01:00:13.0
2 Carl Decker Giant 01:00:58.0
3 Kevin Bradford-parishe 01:01:03.0
4 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 01:01:32.0
5 Shannon Skerritt 01:01:59.0
6 Michael Gallagher 01:02:04.0
7 Donald Reeb 01:02:16.0
8 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 01:02:34.0
9 Josh Kelley 01:02:44.0
10 Schmitt Damian Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 01:02:46.0
11 Brennan Wodtli 01:02:58.0
12 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 01:03:01.0
13 Graham Howard 01:03:44.0
14 Patrick Means Team S+M 01:03:49.0
15 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 01:04:13.0
16 Brad Winn Team S+M 01:04:39.0
17 James Ceccorulli The Bike Gallery 01:04:45.0
18 Leland Gilmore 01:04:49.0
19 John Merrill
20 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 01:04:53.0
21 James Williams Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 01:05:02.0
22 Matt Russell 01:05:03.0
23 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 01:05:12.0
24 Adam Schwind 01:05:58.0
25 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 58:38.00
26 Ryan Garner 58:59.00
27 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 59:01.00
28 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 59:12.00
29 Joshua Liberles 59:15.00
30 Christopher nicholas Dale 59:20.00
31 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 59:28.00
32 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 59:39.00
33 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 59:49.00
34 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:00:00.0
35 Steve O'neill Cyclepath Racing 01:00:11.0
36 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 01:00:16.0
37 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 01:00:39.0
38 01:00:55.0
39 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 01:00:57.0
40 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 01:01:03.0
41 Peter Vraniak 01:01:05.0
42 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 01:01:08.0
43 Chad Swanson Team S+M 01:01:09.0
44 Justin Demallie Filth and Fury 01:01:21.0
45 Chris Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:01:30.0
46 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 01:01:45.0
47 Andrew Thomas 01:02:38.0
48 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 01:03:33.0
49 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 01:03:36.0
50 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 01:04:59.0
51 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 01:05:34.0
52 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 01:06:16.0
53 Paul Lacava Giant 58:35.00
54 Paolo Zanetti 59:16.00
55 Troy Sexton 01:00:25.0
56 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 01:00:44.0
57 Andy Schlict 01:00:53.0
58 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:01:56.0
59 Nathan Jones 01:02:08.0
60 Bill Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 01:04:33.0
61 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 01:00:33.0
62 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 01:06:00.0
DNF Casey Hill
DNF Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
DNF Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade
DNF Stephen Hyde
DNF Ryan Mcglone Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Buesch 47:36.00
2 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te 47:40.00
3 Ryan Oconnell Trusty Switchblade 48:20.00
4 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:51.00
5 Jeremy Whitman 41:12.00
6 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 41:26.00
7 Anthony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te 41:27.00
8 James Bradley Rogue 41:28.00
9 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 41:35.00
10 Timothy Scheumann 41:35.00
11 Danny Weikel 41:41.00
12 Jack Olsen 41:44.00
13 Garrett Mcallister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 41:44.00
14 Gary Szalay 41:51.00
15 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 41:58.00
16 Andrew Yeoman Trusty Switchblade 42:03.00
17 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:03.00
18 Jason Oman 42:04.00
19 Kevin Ruszel 42:04.00
20 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 42:17.00
21 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 42:18.00
22 Josiah Zukowski
23 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 42:33.00
24 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 42:38.00
25 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 42:41.00
26 Adam Engelmeyer 42:44.00
27 Jon Burrill 42:47.00
28 Ben Corbalis 42:53.00
29 Eric Wittinger 42:55.00
30 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 43:16.00
31 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 43:18.00
32 Ian Kenny 43:50.00
33 Jack Mahler 43:58.00
34 Matt Danielson 44:13.00
35 Ryan Seward 44:16.00
36 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 44:26.00
37 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 44:58.00
38 Eric Blankenship Boneyard Cycling 45:28.00
39 Jonathan Buck 45:33.00
40 Sean Lewis 45:50.00
41 Brian Hobelman Trusty Switchblade 46:06.00
42 Brett Montague 46:11.00
43 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 46:12.00
44 Brandon Willems 46:15.00
45 Phelan O'connor 48:32.00
46 48:38.00
47 Nicolas Meier 48:43.00
48 John Ayres 49:17.00
49 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 49:18.00
50 Jason Britton The Bike Gallery 49:26.00
51 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 49:31.00
52 Toby Mcelravey 49:45.00
53 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 41:48.00
54 Ben Hoover 45:00.00
55 Kevin Max 46:37.00
56 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo
60 Ryan Sperring
61 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo
DNF Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
DNF Jason Hill Filth and Fury
DNF Rob Landauer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukas Johnston Team S+M 40:08.00
2 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 40:11.00
3 Soren Clark 40:40.00
4 Justin Brauner 40:49.00
5 Mike Tomlinson 41:10.00
6 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 41:18.00
7 Patrick Reedy 41:18.00
8 Jacob Wahry 41:22.00
9 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 41:25.00
10 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 41:28.00
11 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 41:34.00
12 Jon Williams 41:45.00
13 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 42:12.00
14 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:17.00
15 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 42:18.00
16 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club 42:31.00
17 Scott Heinz 42:41.00
18 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 42:56.00
19 Dan Dellitt 43:22.00
20 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 43:23.00
21 Taylor Saul Human Powered 43:25.00
22 Bruce Siefker Planet X p/b On One 43:35.00
23 Sam Radakovich CAPA-Soraz Racing 43:51.00
24 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 44:02.00
25 Abram Hernandez Beermongers Cycle Club 44:05.00
26 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 44:06.00
27 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:07.00
28 Michael Gullo 44:20.00
29 Kyle Heddy Beermongers Cycle Club 44:40.00
30 Nathan Luke 44:46.00
31 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 44:48.00
32 Blake Hendsch Trusty Switchblade 44:50.00
33 Jesse Boudart 45:18.00
34 Andrew Smith Portobello-A Better Cycle 45:22.00
35 Paul Vanderford Beermongers Cycle Club 45:37.00
36 Sean a Carline 45:44.00
37 Adam Moore 46:04.00
38 Sean Graham Swift Cycling Club 46:14.00
39 Tim Breault 46:15.00
40 Erik Borghuff 46:18.00
41 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 46:22.00
42 Kirk Paulsen Team Slow 46:22.00
43 Matt Douglas 46:29.00
44 Alex Bigazzi 46:35.00
45 Daniel Carter 46:46.00
46 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
47 Matthew Wagoner 47:21.00
48 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 47:54.00
49 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go! 47:56.00
50 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 48:02.00
51 John Berrigan 39:19.00
52 Eric Mckee 39:25.00
53 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 39:37.00
54 Christopher Joy-webb 39:50.00
55 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 39:51.00
56 Danny Williams 41:40.00
57 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!
58 Jordan Clay 45:32.00
59 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling 39:35.00
60 Andrew Kreps 39:37.00
DNF Tanner Hansen
DNF Justin Buri
DNF Adam Bowen University of Oregon Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 42:42.00
2 Scott Smith 42:57.00
3 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 44:08.00
4 Todd Stryker The Spokesmen 44:09.00
5 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 44:15.00
6 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 44:42.00
7 Seth Daniels Cyclesport.com 45:56.00
8 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 46:36.00
9 Bradley Taylor 46:48.00
10 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 46:49.00
11 David Rosen Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 46:49.00
12 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 47:08.00
13 Jon Coney 47:21.00
14 William Glasson 40:08.00
15 Jon "buffaloman Bouffleur 41:46.00
16 Nathan Petz The Spokesmen 41:51.00
17 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 43:14.00
18 John Livingston Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 44:36.00
19 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 44:44.00
20 Edward Rubin
21 Tim Hanrahan 40:30.00
22 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team 45:18.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 28:21.00
2 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 28:39.00
3 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 28:49.00
4 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 29:49.00
5 Tanner Ramey Kaladi - Subway 30:22.00
6 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 30:58.00
7 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 31:27.00
8 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 31:39.00
9 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 31:46.00
10 Will Reinking 31:48.00
11 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 32:36.00
12 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 32:39.00
13 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 33:06.00
14 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 33:15.00
15 Thomas Wimberly 33:23.00
16 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go! 33:29.00
17 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 33:51.00
18 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 25:28.00
19 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
20 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 25:41.00
21 Quincy Gill 25:41.00
22 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:48.00
23 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 25:58.00
24 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 26:37.00
25 Connor Nelson Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic
26 Michael Samelson 27:33.00
27 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 27:38.00
28 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27:45.00
29 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 27:58.00
30 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 28:04.00
31 Jackson Wellen 28:58.00
32 Nate Henson 29:26.00
33 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 29:36.00
34 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 29:49.00
35 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 30:31.00
36 Aaron King Capitol Velo 30:58.00
37 Freddy Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 31:17.00
38 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 31:19.00
39 Kyler Ervin Capitol Velo 31:48.00
40 Adam Sall 31:55.00
41 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
42 John Bacon
43 Nathan Rubin 33:11.00
44 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 33:22.00
45 Zach Durst 34:21.00
46 Clayton Bakken 34:30.00
47 Devin Oar Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:48.00
48 Henry Brenner 35:32.00
49 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport
50 Anton Micek 35:53.00
51 Caleb Trumbull 36:22.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 27:54.00
2 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 28:34.00
3 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 30:48.00
4 Gabrielle Lehnert 30:55.00
5 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 31:17.00
6 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 31:50.00
7 Hannah Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club 31:52.00
8 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 33:38.00
9 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 34:00.00
10 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 34:31.00
11 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:49.00
12 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 35:14.00
13 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 35:36.00
14 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 36:02.00
15 Elizabeth Mcknight Team Western Bike Works 36:05.00
16 Skylar Grayson 36:13.00
17 Wren Hamilton 25:50.00
18 Lauren Filer 30:44.00
19 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 31:52.00
20 Lily Tewfik 32:54.00
21 Sage Kosmala
22 Katie Lafavre Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 01:05:21.0
2 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 01:05:22.0
3 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 58:51.00
4 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 59:05.00
5 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 59:22.00
6 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 59:57.00
7 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 01:00:27.0
8 Jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 01:00:28.0
9 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 01:00:33.0
10 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 01:00:57.0
11 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 01:01:21.0
12 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 01:01:21.0
13 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 01:01:35.0
14 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 01:01:37.0
15 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 01:01:47.0
16 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 01:02:02.0
17 Andre paul Michaud 01:02:02.0
18 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 01:02:13.0
19 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te 01:02:33.0
20 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 01:02:40.0
21 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 01:02:50.0
22 Kale Chalmers HPC/RPM Mortgage 01:03:11.0
23 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 01:03:15.0
24 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 01:03:18.0
25 Dave Reitz 01:03:20.0
26 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 01:03:35.0
27 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 01:03:48.0
28 Rusty Williford 01:03:55.0
29 Eric Lanners Team S+M 01:03:59.0
30 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 01:04:18.0
31 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 01:04:22.0
32 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 01:04:51.0
33 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 01:05:09.0
34 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 01:05:41.0
35 Karl Haunold 01:05:49.0
36 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 01:05:53.0
37 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 01:06:14.0
38 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 01:06:17.0
39 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 01:06:29.0
40 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 58:45.00
41 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 59:02.00
42 Henry Abel 59:18.00
43 David Baker 59:33.00
44 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 01:00:08.0
45 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 01:00:11.0
46 Shaun Locker 01:01:19.0
47 01:03:00.0
48 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing 01:04:11.0
49 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 58:52.00
50 William Sullivan 01:00:31.0
51 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 01:00:48.0
52 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 01:02:52.0
DNF Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
DNF Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club
DNF Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
DNF Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
DNF Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 38:49.00
2 Rocky Crocker 38:49.00
3 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 39:10.00
4 Andy Leritz Team S+M 39:15.00
5 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 39:21.00
6 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 39:26.00
7 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 39:29.00
8 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 39:31.00
9 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 39:42.00
10 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 39:45.00
11 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 39:49.00
12 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 39:51.00
13 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:52.00
14 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team 39:54.00
15 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 39:54.00
16 Brian Cannon Human Powered 39:56.00
17 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 39:56.00
18 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 39:57.00
19 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 39:59.00
20 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 40:19.00
21 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 40:20.00
22 Ronald Kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 40:21.00
23 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass 40:24.00
24 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 40:28.00
25 Douglas Johnson 40:30.00
26 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 40:34.00
27 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 40:34.00
28 David Cook 40:45.00
29 Rodney Trepess 40:51.00
30 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 40:57.00
31 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 41:00.00
32 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 41:00.00
33 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 41:01.00
34 Phillip Ohnstad
35 Jeff Merwin Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 41:08.00
36 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 41:17.00
37 Ile Powell Team S+M 41:21.00
38 Peter Casey 41:24.00
39 Ryan Linville 41:31.00
40 Peter Gutwald HPC/RPM Mortgage 41:31.00
41 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 41:33.00
42 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 41:37.00
43 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 41:38.00
44 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 41:39.00
45 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling 41:41.00
46 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 41:42.00
47 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 41:43.00
48 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 41:45.00
49 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 41:45.00
50 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 41:48.00
51 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 41:48.00
52 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 41:54.00
53 Dave Masessa 41:58.00
54 Scott Mcknight Team Western Bike Works 42:07.00
55 Juston Manville 42:13.00
56 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records
57 Seth Taylor 42:16.00
58 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:17.00
59 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 42:19.00
60 Brett Golden 42:20.00
61 Chris Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 42:20.00
62 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 42:25.00
63 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 42:40.00
64 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 42:43.00
65 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 42:50.00
66 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 42:54.00
67 Kevin Donnelly 42:54.00
68 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 43:05.00
69 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 43:17.00
70 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 43:19.00
71 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 43:29.00
72 Wendel Woodford 43:38.00
73 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 43:56.00
74 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 44:17.00
75 Greg Freyberg 44:34.00
76 Devin Mast 45:55.00
77 Tom Bird Planet X p/b On One 46:56.00
78 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 38:36.00
79 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 40:57.00
DNF Judson Mccauley The Spokesmen
DNF Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Filer 39:26.00
2 Kenny Wolford 39:29.00
3 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 39:45.00
4 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 39:47.00
5 Adam Ward 39:47.00
6 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 40:22.00
7 Judd Eustice Team S+M 40:29.00
8 Patrick Palmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 40:47.00
9 Curtis Milander Filth and Fury 40:52.00
10 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 40:56.00
11 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 41:05.00
12 Dirk Siverts 41:09.00
13 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 41:25.00
14 Greg Shaffer Existential Velo 41:27.00
15 Troy Nelson 41:31.00
16 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 41:37.00
17 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 41:49.00
18 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 42:14.00
19 John Lulich 42:49.00
20 Topher Mcgarry Stumptown Cycling Club 42:51.00
21 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:52.00
22 Paul Barlow 43:01.00
23 Stewart Schesnack 43:11.00
24 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 43:25.00
25 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 43:28.00
26 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 43:29.00
27 Chris Rinehart 43:30.00
28 Preston Roth 43:32.00
29 Steve Brower 43:33.00
30 John Shorb 43:37.00
31 Tiago Reis 43:41.00
32 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 43:47.00
33 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 43:50.00
34 Jack Trumbull 43:53.00
35 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 43:56.00
36 David Hewett The Spokesmen 43:59.00
37 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 44:05.00
38 Scott Meredith 44:09.00
39 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 44:10.00
40 Luke Robbins 44:10.00
41 Scott Hamness 44:11.00
42 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 44:12.00
43 Garth Sundberg 44:17.00
44 Robert Winnenberg 44:24.00
45 Ryan Schimpf 44:24.00
46 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 44:25.00
47 John Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 44:48.00
48 James Williams
49 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:07.00
50 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 45:13.00
51 Paul Mccurdy 45:15.00
52 Chris Meilinger 45:28.00
53 Ron Grimes 45:32.00
54 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 45:43.00
55 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 45:45.00
56 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 45:55.00
57 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 46:07.00
58 Mark Mcmurtry Bellovaci United 46:09.00
59 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 46:10.00
60 Chris Burke 46:24.00
61 Charles Barrett 46:59.00
62 Aaron Guffey
63 Ben Mcleod 47:06.00
64 Alex Croy The Spokesmen
65 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 47:11.00
66 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 47:15.00
67 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 47:19.00
68 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 47:21.00
69 Joey French Team Slow 47:26.00
70 Mike Lurie 47:26.00
71 Darien Curl 47:28.00
72 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 47:30.00
73 Neil Kranz 47:45.00
74 Jamie Gilchrist Portland Velo 47:48.00
75 Ethan Fuld 47:55.00
76 Eric Hunter 47:57.00
77 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 47:58.00
78 Troy Konigwilcox Team S+M 48:00.00
79 Austin Ramsland Super Relax Concept 48:09.00
80 John Mcbride 48:14.00
81 Kyle Stephens Beermongers Cycle Club 39:05.00
82 Edward Kim DNR Cycling 39:05.00
83 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 39:10.00
84 Brian Hart sr. Hapi-Go! 39:11.00
85 Burk Webb Portland Velo 39:15.00
86 Thomas j Meier 39:19.00
87 Jeffrey h Garrett Scorpius Cycles 39:19.00
88 Michael Crampton Boneyard Cycling 39:19.00
89 Jesse Keyes Trailhead Coffee Roasters 39:23.00
90 Ron Silverman 39:25.00
91 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 39:48.00
92 Matthew Dixon Filth and Fury 40:00.00
93 Jamie Richards 40:10.00
94 Chris Valencia 40:15.00
95 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 40:16.00
96 Chris Barney Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 40:21.00
97 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:56.00
98 Stefano Spedini 41:11.00
99 Scott Kranz 41:23.00
100 Richard Sayre 41:29.00
101 Brett Lavey 42:00.00
102 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
103 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 42:23.00
104 Matt Meskill 42:47.00
105 Charlie Marchetti flynn 45:03.00
106 Matthew Case 45:03.00
DNF Danny Klube
DNF Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Marc Lutz Scorpius Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 101  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Thorstrom 39:41.00
2 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 40:22.00
3 Charles Stearns 40:36.00
4 Bill Reed 40:48.00
5 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 40:53.00
6 Mark Bradley 40:53.00
7 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 40:57.00
8 Terry Knight 40:58.00
9 Steven Thorne Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 41:04.00
10 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized 41:07.00
11 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 41:15.00
12 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 41:42.00
13 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 41:47.00
14 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 41:53.00
15 Alan Ott 42:13.00
16 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 42:29.00
17 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 42:41.00
18 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 42:42.00
19 Nathan Sheafor 42:43.00
20 Satoru Igarashi 42:48.00
21 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 43:25.00
22 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 43:35.00
23 Rick Gregory 43:43.00
24 Jeff Quinn 44:00.00
25 Tim Ellerbruch 44:19.00
26 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 44:24.00
27 Vern Krist 44:24.00
28 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 44:27.00
29 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 44:33.00
30 Kent Cramer 44:41.00
31 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 44:44.00
32 Kevin O'connell Hammer Velo 44:53.00
33 Steven Miller 45:14.00
34 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 45:30.00
35 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 45:35.00
36 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 45:45.00
37 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 45:54.00
38 Mike Reightley 46:05.00
39 Michael Ryan 46:35.00
40 John Ramey 46:41.00
41 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 46:55.00
42 Michael Mclandress Boneyard Cycling 47:07.00
43 Dennis Sibilia-young 47:09.00
44 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 47:13.00
45 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 38:36.00
46 Kyle Ranson Showers Pass 38:47.00
47 Scott Mccoy Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 39:15.00
48 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 39:21.00
49 Jim Scott Boneyard Cycling 39:31.00
50 Mark Damon 40:16.00
51 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 40:56.00
52 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 41:08.00
53 Richard Adler 41:15.00
54 Stephen Gomez Super Relax Concept 41:40.00
55 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 41:49.00
56 Paul Seglund Boneyard Cycling 42:00.00
57 Brian Hart sr. Hapi-Go! 43:55.00
58 Ron Taylor Deschutes Brewery
DNF Ed King 44:23.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M 44:21.00
2 Mike Beall Boneyard Cycling 44:35.00
3 Tom Negwood 45:30.00
4 Bob Daugherty 38:45.00
5 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 38:48.00
6 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 41:42.00
7 Edward Lanton 42:29.00
8 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 43:12.00
9 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 46:23.00
10 Frank Fleetham 40:15.00
DNF Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:47.00
2 Sarah Max 40:48.00
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 42:14.00
4 Meg Hamilton 42:18.00
5 Erica Wescott 42:30.00
6 Erica Lurie 43:05.00
7 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 43:07.00
8 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 43:46.00
9 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 43:55.00
10 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 43:57.00
11 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink 44:11.00
12 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 44:13.00
13 Heather Vanvalkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 44:55.00
14 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 44:56.00
15 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 44:59.00
16 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:07.00
17 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 45:25.00
18 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 45:47.00
19 Margie Bradway Team S+M 47:11.00
20 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:46.00
DNF Angela Mart WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Thomas Boneyard Cycling 46:13.00
2 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 47:26.00
3 47:30.00
4 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 47:32.00
5 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 38:59.00
6 Kate Obrien-clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 39:13.00
7 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 39:31.00
8 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 39:42.00
9 Dana Spring 40:13.00
10 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 40:31.00
11 Annie Leaf Showers Pass 41:21.00
12 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 41:29.00
13 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 42:17.00
14 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 43:16.00
15 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 44:00.00
16 Cassie Nobbs 44:05.00
17 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 45:26.00
18 Stephanie Hendricks 45:36.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 43:58.00
2 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 44:33.00
3 Lisa Belair-sullivan Team S+M 44:52.00
4 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 45:00.00
5 Katherine Christensen 45:55.00
6 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo 46:07.00
7 Pam Reid Team Rose City 46:10.00
8 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 46:33.00
9 Julia Fudge Poplollies 46:47.00
10 Mary Dallas 46:52.00
11 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 46:57.00
12 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 47:37.00
13 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com
14 Michelle Thorstrom Boneyard Cycling 39:09.00
15 Carol Pelmas 39:44.00
16 Lisa Campbell 43:45.00
17 Renee Pype Team S+M 44:34.00
18 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 45:22.00
19 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 47:16.00
20 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 47:43.00
21 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 48:41.00
DNF Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe Evviva/Stoemper 41:49.00
2 Cody Peterson 42:23.00
3 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 42:48.00
4 Geoffrey Huber 43:01.00
5 Brian Kesselman Cyclesport.com 43:35.00
6 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 43:35.00
7 Andy Redden 43:51.00
8 Landon Masterfield 43:53.00
9 Josh Armagost 44:04.00
10 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom 44:07.00
11 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 44:46.00
12 Steve Hauck Life Cycle Racing Team 44:46.00
13 Adam Artner Land Shark 44:46.00
14 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 45:09.00
15 Jacob Furniss 45:31.00
16 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 43:34.00
17 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:57.00
18 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 46:07.00
19 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 46:24.00
20 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers 46:28.00
21 Ethan Furniss 46:31.00
22 Steven Chaprnka 46:46.00
23 Reed Avery 46:56.00
24 Craig Ruby 47:05.00
25 Tyler Bump Portobello-A Better Cycle 47:17.00
26 Zach Violett 47:27.00
27 Andy Meschke 47:30.00
28 Michael Fletcher Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 47:39.00
29 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 47:40.00
30 David Marchi 47:53.00
31 James Colbert 48:03.00
32 Loren Gard Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 48:07.00
33 Brian Larson 48:08.00
34 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 48:12.00
35 Ken Hahn 48:41.00
36 Zach Horn Human Powered 48:52.00
37 Nick Groesz 48:52.00
38 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 49:21.00
39 Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycle Repair 50:09.00
40 William Sullivan 41:10.00
41 Jay Dicharry 41:23.00
42 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 41:56.00
43 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 42:22.00
44 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 42:48.00
45 Paul Lieto 42:51.00
46 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go! 43:26.00
47 Cindy Lewellen 43:44.00
48 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 44:11.00
49 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 44:26.00
50 Jeff Merwin Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 45:04.00
51 Lisa Belair-sullivan Team S+M 45:32.00
52 Daniel Carter 46:06.00
53 Justin Brauner 46:06.00
54 Edward Kim DNR Cycling 46:12.00
55 Chris Mccraw Team Slow 46:23.00
56 Paul Seglund Boneyard Cycling 46:47.00
57 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 47:42.00
58 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycle Repair 47:45.00
59 Amy Mitchell 48:18.00
60 Mark Campbell 48:25.00
61 Harrison Mccormach 50:54.00
62 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 43:38.00
63 Michael Dishman 43:40.00
64 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear
65 Jared Mcclintock
74 Hector Peres
75 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo
DNF Brandon Whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters
DNF Boone Tompkins
DNF Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade
DNF Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team
DNF Christopher Burge
DNF John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
DNF Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 Jack Mahler
3 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
4 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
5 Clayton Peirce Human Powered
6 Hart Nathaniel
7 Summer Ross
8 Ross Bode
9 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
10 Unknown rider
11 Cook Noah