Log In
Spooky Kross Day 2 • Oct 21 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Barbaruolo Run Men 2 30:50.
2 Melissa Gregorius Run Women 2
3 Michelle Almazan Run Women 2
4 Mei Zhao Run Women 2
5 Steve Salazar Run Men 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team/Serious 1 10:39.
2 Logan Salazar Core Cycling 1
3 Gavin Wright Core Cycling 1
4 Jenner Hutson 1
5 Liam Gray Celo Pacific 1
6 Ian Summers Team Velocity 1
7 Allison Giem The TEAM SoCalCross 1
8 Jason Barton A Road Bike 4U 1 09:39.
9 Mark Anderson 1
10 Nick Austin 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors 3 24:18.
2 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Juniors 3
3 Richard Holec BMX & 4X Team Olympus 3
4 Brent Franze Fullerton Bikes 3
5 Weston Giem The TEAM SoCalCross 3
6 Ian Schwartz Sho-Air 3
7 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms 3
8 Drew Campaigne Celo Pacific 3
9 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 3
10 Joseph Dalman Team Velocity 3
11 Kyle Kirby The TEAM SoCalCross 3
12 Peter Salimonas PAA 3
13 James Horvet Encino Velo 2 @1 Lap
14 Jan Heinz Team Ranchos 2 @1 Lap
15 Tommy Salimonas PAA 2 @1 Lap
16 Daniele Riviello La Grange 2 @1 Lap
17 Jacob Horvet Encino Velo 2 @1 Lap
18 Lenny Melamed Flight School 2 @1 Lap
19 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 2 @1 Lap
20 Luke Summers Team Velocity 2 @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Smentkowski The TEAM SoCalCross 3 25:14.
2 Kyle Skeen Cynergy Cycles Racing 3
3 Bailey Eckles Paa/Remax 3
4 Chad Nelson The TEAM SoCalCross 3
5 Edward Horvet Encino Velo 3
6 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity 3
7 Tony Comer Acqua Al2/Sdbc 3
8 Bryce Gier Team Velocity 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Comer Acqua Al2/Sdbc 3 31:24.
2 Cheyenne Comer Acqua Al2/Sdbc 3
3 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 3
4 Alijah Salas 3
5 Jesse Amelia gillingham The Team Socalcross 2 @1 Lap
6 Savannah Pappe The Team/Socal Cross 2 @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Melcher The TEAM SoCalCross 3 28:10.
2 Hannah Eckvahl The Team Socal Cross 3
3 Alexis Marques Cynergy Cycles Racing 3
4 Emma Klingaman Cynergy Cycles Racing 3
5 Mei Zhao The TEAM SoCalCross 3
6 Hayleigh Kirkham Cynergy Cycles Racing 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcneal Spy Giant Ride 5 40:10.1
2 Eric Nelson Beer 5
3 Garnet Vertican Spy / Giant 5
4 Matthew Freeman Team Redlands 5
5 Thomas Wood Ritte Racing 5
6 Timothy Sparks Platinum Performance 5
7 Matias Mendigochea La Grange 5
8 Todd Morton Velo Hangar 5
9 Michael Negrete Coates Racing Team 5
10 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 5
11 Mark Nagy Dogfish Racing Team 5
12 Justin Christopher Jenson USA 5
13 Jordi Cortes Cal Giant 5
14 Tony Trattenero The TEAM SoCalCross 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Puligese Cadence 4 33:49.
2 Todd Morton Velo Hangar 4
3 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 4
4 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens 4
5 Wade Hewitt Squareone 4
6 David Rous Bolthouse Farms 4
7 Richard Picarelli Bolthouse Farms 4
8 James Gerber Ride Cyclery 4
9 Craig Harvey Cycle World 4
10 Michael Huston 4
11 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens 4
12 Josh Caffrey CADENCE 4
13 Jon Myklebust Ritte Racing 4
14 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 4
15 Eric Steele Cadence 4
16 Udo Heinz Team Ranchos 4
17 Moritz Meyer-ter-vehn 4
18 Matt Jackson Square One 4
19 Douglas Krutil Acqua Al 2 / SDBC 4
20 Radford Hallman Square One 4
21 Erick Aldrich 4
22 Todd Munson Cadence 4
23 Jareil Flores Cadence CA 4
24 Chris Cook Bicycle.net 4
25 Jeff Stanners Don's Bikes 4
26 David Summers Team Velocity 4
DNF Paul Ruggiero Squareone
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Voyles Giant 07:50.43
2 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 07:55.45
3 David Anderson Spy / Giant 07:54.74
4 Greg Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team/Serious 07:51.81
5 Michael Marckx Spy / Giant 08:02.71
6 James Pappe Spy Giant Ride 08:06.61
7 David Turner Turner Bikes 08:03.11
8 Todd Parks B+L Bikes 08:12.42
9 Robert Langone Squareone 08:07.71
10 Johnny Dalton Team Velocity 08:14.02
11 Seth Davidson Spy-Giant 08:16.42
12 Jamie Stathas Montrose Cycling Club 08:15.51
13 Troy Gielish Simple Green 08:03.41
14 Randall Tinney Spy 08:25.92
15 Robert Kramer Squareone Cyclocross 08:28.82
16 Stephen Smith Smithspeed / Montrose Bike Shop 08:19.11
17 Scott Weaver Aerohead Cycles 08:30.01
18 J. Juelis 08:45.01
19 Frazer Hazlet The TEAM SoCalCross 08:48.21
20 Christina Probert turner Turner Bikes 09:26.71
DNF Jeff Sanford Celo Pacific 07:53.31
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Gielish Simple Green 4 33:35.
2 Mike Carlson Cadence 4
3 Tim Haley Velo Trocadero 4
4 Robert Deferrante PAA / REMAX 4
5 Eric Gier Team Velocity 4
6 John Macmiller 4
7 Richard Baylor Bicycle Ranch 4
8 Steve Mckovich Redlands 4
9 Charlie Stone SC Velo 4
10 Mike Browns Incycle Bikes 4
11 Mike Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 4
12 Dave Frear Team Velocity 4
13 Wes Barton Squareone Racing 4
14 Mike Giem The TEAM SoCalCross 4
15 Mike Franze Fullerton Bikes 4
16 Pete Schoenenberger Fun Sport Bikes 4
17 George Cook Super Happy Fun Time 4
18 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team 4
19 Larry Vanzant Nonstop Ciclismo 4
20 Frazer Hazlett The TEAM SoCalCross 4
21 Carl Bronson Bronstruction 4
22 Michael Heenan SC Velo 4
23 Chris Hipwell Big Orange 4
24 Mike Wiley 4
25 Jim Martin Velosport / Sho-Air / Rock N Road 3 @1 Lap
26 Howard Gillingham 3 @1 Lap
DNF Marc Siegel Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Rambuski Team Rambuski Law 4 33:48.
2 Michael g Hines Palos Verdes 4
3 Jonathan Livesay Team Montrose Bike Shop 4
4 Rick Swanson Spy-Swamis 4
5 Robert Meeker Team Montrose Bike Shop 4
6 Dale Raymond SC Velo 4
7 Kevin Ryan Metal MTN 4
8 Jeff Hazeltine SPY Giant 4
9 David Val waldick Celo Pacific 4
10 James Barbaruolo 4
11 Robert Llamas Team Montrose Bike Shop 4
12 Howard Miller Paramount Racing 4
13 Rickey Russell Alliance 4
14 Steve Brown Covina Valley 4
15 Michael Jenkins GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 3 @1 Lap
16 Pedro Figuerdo The TEAM SoCalCross 3 @1 Lap
17 Bernnie Gonzalez 3 @1 Lap
18 John Donaldson 3 @1 Lap
19 Preston Riseling Team Velocity 3 @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Schwartz SDG / Felt 07:43.41
2 Jonny Weir Shimano-Mudfoot 07:39.91
3 Doug Hall The TEAM SoCalCross 07:44.51
4 Matt Mangum Montrose Bike Shop 07:46.01
5 Trent Ford Blackstar Racing / Rock N Road 07:58.81
6 Jourdain Didier Team Bailey 08:03.41
7 George Barthel Giant 08:07.51
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Renfro Mudfoot 07:57.81
2 Riccardo Mejia CBNC - GSC 08:02.31
3 Brad Williams Squareone 08:05.61
4 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Juniors 08:03.92
5 Brian Harmon Velosport / Sho-Air 08:05.21
6 Aaron Stinner Stinner Frameworks 08:05.31
7 Aubrey Smentkowski The TEAM SoCalCross 08:08.52
8 Jeff Lewis Troupe 08:09.02
9 Luis Garcia Mudfoot 08:12.02
10 Joey Lanza Redlands 08:13.32
11 Michael Szerzunowicz Swarm 08:14.81
12 Cale Wenthur Team Pegasus 08:14.21
13 Gustavo Jimenez 08:18.11
14 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 08:14.31
15 Mykyta Yurtyn Troupe 08:28.82
16 Michael Greenlee 08:23.31
17 Jason Fackler Sock Guy 08:27.11
18 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens 08:27.31
19 William Caplenor 08:35.55
20 Barrett Schreiner OTR Racing 08:22.61
21 Alex Donoghue 08:30.01
22 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens 08:37.61
23 Bradley Arnold Team Fun 08:43.12
24 Jon Myklebust Ritte Racing 08:35.61
25 Rudolf Jung Gold Coast/Cranky's/French Press
26 Ryan Price 08:51.95
27 Jason Strzelczyk Ritte Racing
28 Dave Frear Team Velocity 08:48.41
29 Douglas Krutil Acqua Al 2/Sdbc 08:50.21
30 Rick Hoak 08:53.61
31 Roger Morse Team LV Cyclery 09:06.71
32 Andre Campos Buena Park Bicycles 09:14.51
33 Dale Raymond SC Velo 09:14.13
34 Michael Heenan SC Velo 09:18.22
35 Jeff Stanners Don's Bikes 09:17.42
36 Dimitry Uchitel OTR 10:11.21
37 Adam Rakunas Squareone 11:04.81
DNF Alejandro Galindo OTR Racing 08:09.72
DNF Bailey Eckles PAA / ReMax
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Skeen Cynergy Cycles Racing 3 25:14.
2 Jack Tucker The TEAM SoCalCross 3
3 Jorge Moreno Cycleworld 3
4 Manny Urias Fullerton Bikes 3
5 Sage Bornhausen Cycleworld 3
6 Jake Zeitlin Square One 3
7 Nick Wenthur 3
8 Tim Vangilder Troupe Racing Co. 3
9 Mike Colbert Giant Bicycle 3
10 Isaac Laughlin 3
11 Josh Siegel 3
12 Mike Manqueros Coates 3
13 Brent Franze Fullerton Bikes 3
14 Mike Lord 3
15 Howard Levy CVC 3
16 Chris Botti Bicycles Ojai 3
17 Michael Oneil Ethos 3
18 Douglas Sparr La Grange 3
19 David Sherwin 3
20 Patrick O'curren 3
21 Dmitry Uchitel OTR 3
22 Jeff Urban Squareone 3
23 Travis Reilly 3
24 Fred Williams Fullerton Bicycles 3
25 Unknown Rider 3
26 Robin Adams 3
27 Jason Barton A Road Bike 4U 3
28 Moritz Meyer-ter-vehn 3
29 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms/Aiage 3
30 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net 3
31 Emmanuel Guzman 3
32 Julio Moreno 3
33 Mike Martin OTR Racing 3
34 Paulo Javie Team Velocity 3
35 Anthony Finocchiaro Bolthouse Farms/Aiage 3
36 John Dalman Team Velocity 3
37 Paul Mounce 3
38 Stephen Gregorious 3
39 David Zaitz 3
40 Cameron Spear Hooligans 3
41 Adam Rakunas Squareone 3
42 Tony Comer Acqua Al2/Sdbc 3
43 Mark Anderson 3
DNF Weston Giem The TEAM SoCalCross
DNF Barry Fink Squareone
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mcconnell Synergy Racing 1:00:47
2 Cory Greenberg Vrc Get Crackin-Ms Society 1:00:48
3 Mike Sherer Optum 1:00:53
4 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant 1:00:53
5 Kevin Noiles Cyclocrossracing.Com 1:00:53
6 Aaron Schooler Norco Bicycles-Sri Importing 1:00:53
7 Kevin Bradford-parish Cyclocrossracing.Com 1:01:11
8 Kyle Gritters Rock N Road Cyclery 1:01:38
9 Braden Kappius Clif Bar 1:02:00
10 Chris Jackson Castex Rentals P/B Felt 1:02:03
11 Scott Chapin Bicyclebluebook/Hrs/Rocklobster 1:02:12
12 Aaron Bradford Bicyclebluebook/Hrs/Rocklobster 1:02:18
13 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 1:02:20
14 Brandon Gritters Rock N Road 1:02:50
15 Gareth Feldstein Ritte Cx 1:03:14
16 Alex Work Bicycle Blue Book/Hrs/Rock Lobster 1:03:18
17 Tyler Coplea Bh/Hammer Nutrition 1:03:19
18 Elliot Reinecke Velo Hangar 1:03:21
19 Anton Petrov Sdg/Felt P.B. Irt 1:03:43
20 Kenny Wehn Notubes Elite Cyclocross Team 1:04:32
21 David Sheek Sdg/Felt 1:04:45
22 Rich Weis Trek/Suburu 1:04:45
23 Ben Bertiger The Team 1:06:26
24 Andrew Juiliano Bicycle Blue Book/Hrs/Rock Lobster 1:07:11
25 Ted Willard G2 Bike/Dna Cycling 1:07:28
26 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:07:40
27 David Mcneal Spy Giant Ride 1:07:43
28 Jay Kwan The Team Socalcross -3 Laps
DNF Jason Siegle Sdg/Felt Pb Irt Wheels
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Kelley 07:51.84
2 Joseph Warner SS Men A 07:53.24
3 Alan Zinniker ri 07:56.24
4 Eric Nelson 08:00.01
5 Matt Renfro 08:08.01
6 Henry Loud 08:03.21
7 Kurt Gensheimer carb 07:59.91
8 Riccardo Mejia 08:06.11
9 Matias Mendigochea la gr 08:17.11
10 Leo Sandoval SS Men A 08:20.91
11 Paul Hernandez the 08:09.61
12 Ryan Welch SS Men A 08:34.21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Benson 4 33:13.
2 David Turner 4 33:32.
3 Johnny Dalton Team Velocity 4
4 Andrew Fuller 4
5 Sergio Cruz 4
6 Matt Ruscigno Swarm! 4
7 Greg Celentano Santa Clarita Velo 4
8 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 4
9 William Caplenor 4
10 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 4
11 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 4
12 John Macmiller 4
13 Wes Barton Squareone Racing 4
14 Jamie Stathas Team Montrose Bike Shop 4
15 Charlie Stone SC Velo 4
16 Erick Aldrich 4
17 Barrett Schreiner OTR Racing 4
18 Todd Munson Cadence 4
19 Tanner Hallihan Mudfoot 4
20 Saja Leesuvat Socalcross 4
21 Brian Zander Team Redlands 4
22 Jon Arthur 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Schaper Ritte CX Team 4 37:59.3
2 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 4 38:28.7
3 Maraya Morse Team LV Cyclery 4 39:01.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Probert turner Turner 4 36:32.
2 Maraya Morse Team LV Cyclery 4
3 Antje Heinz Team Ranchos 4
4 Julie ann Holmes Your Name Here 4
5 Robin Kaminsky Cynergy Cycles Racing 4
6 Carol Ruckle Team Redlands 4
7 Stacey Cooke 4
8 Pamela Gray Celo Pacific 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah rae Finchamp Cynergy Cycles Racing 34:36.7
2 Emily Georgeson Helen's/Cannondale 34:54.1 17
3 Elicia Hildebrand Team Rambuski Law 35:56.3 01
4 Beatriz Rodriguez SC Velo Empower 36:29.0 01
5 Holly Breck SC Velo 36:31.5 01
6 Madeline Melcher The TEAM SoCalCross 37:06.2 02
7 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM SoCalCross 38:10.3 03
8 Priscilla Calderon SC Velo 38:46.1 04
9 Hannah Eckvahl The Team Socal Cross 39:31.8 04
10 Janis Burns Serious Cycling 42:05.2 07
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sasha Perry Swarm 37:24.0
2 Tiffany Meyers Helen's Racing 37:51.6 27
3 Julia Gieschen B4T9 38:02.3 38
4 Shelly Rolandson Cynergy Cycles Racing 38:04.6 40
5 Courtney Comer Acqua Al2/Sdbc 38:05.8 41
6 Emma Klingaman Cynergy Cycles Racing 41:23.5 03
7 Cheyenne Comer Acqua Al2/Sdbc @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Craig Square One 4 39:37.
2 Dara Richman Helen's 4
3 Shane Ferro 4
4 Lyndsay Mckeever Virginia Tech Cycling Team 4
5 Ashley Weinmar The TEAM SoCalCross 4
6 Mei Zhao The TEAM SoCalCross 4
7 Wendy Toohey 4
8 Katryna Angle 3 @1 Lap
9 Michelle Almazan The TEAM SoCalCross 3 @1 Lap
10 Ixchel Marina 3 @1 Lap
11 Jessica Cobb 3 @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Anderson Ladiesfirst Racing 0:40:29
2 Teal Stetson-lee Luna Pro Team 0:40:35
3 Courtenay Mcfadden Clif Bar/Bicycle Centres/Voler 0:40:38
4 Mical Dyck Stan'S No Tube Cx 0:40:39
5 Caroline Mani Raleigh/Clement 0:41:43
6 Andrea Smith Ladiesfirst Racing 0:41:44
7 Serena Bishop gordon Silverado P/B Sunnyside Sports 0:41:47
8 Jessica Cutler Cyclocrossracing.Com P/B Blue Compe 0:41:52
9 Carolin Schiff Felt-Sdg Factory Team 0:42:19
10 Judy Freeman Crankbrothers Race Club 0:43:03
11 Alexis Ryan The Team 0:43:21
12 Emily Thurston Team Rambuski Law 0:43:29
13 Shannon Gibson Notubes Elite Cyclocross Team 0:45:17
14 Amanda Schaper Ritte Cx Team 0:45:33
15 Katie Melena Bicycle Blue Book/Hrs/Rock Lobster 0:46:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3