Log In
Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 • Oct 20 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Jeff Kluck POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
3 Jay Thomas Midwest Cycling Community NE
4 Lucas Marshall
5 Nate Woodman
6 Matt Tillinghast Midwest Cycling Community NE
7 John Rokke Team Kaos Cycling
8 Troy Krause
9 Clarke Dalton
10 Kevin Wilkins
11 Vaughn Pierce The Bike Way
12 Jeremiah Grell
13 Rob Livermore Lincoln Industries Cycling
14 Jon Nelson
DNF Jarred Berger Team Kaos Cycling
DNF Rafal Doloto Midwest Cycling Community NE
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Warne
2 Nate Lewis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Tredway The Bike Way
2 Bryan Redemske Midwest Cycling Community NE
3 Will White
4 John Hovendick Midwest Cycling Community NE
5 David Randleman Greenstreet Velo Club
6 Paul Eichler The Bike Way
7 Jakob Wilson
8 Josh Rice
9 Rich Anderson EVCCX - Monster
10 Ben Swan Greenstreet Velo Club
11 Robert Greigg POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
12 Michael Dixon Team Kaos Cycling
13 Grant Headley Bikes To You / World of Bikes
14 Eric Vacek
15 Kevin Gilinsky Midwest Cycling Community NE
16 Kupo Mleya
17 Mike Suing
18 Randy Kinney
19 Russell Parde
20 Robert Taylor
21 Alexander Sanchez Midwest Cycling Community NE
DNF Sean Craig Lincoln Industries Cycling
DNF Brent Linn
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Berger
2 Robert Taylor
3 Kyle Hansen
4 Todd Ramsey The Bike Way
5 Steve Brown
6 Christopher Buck Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club
7 Mitch Gonzales
8 Roger Bach
9 Alexander Sanchez Midwest Cycling Community NE
DNF Craig Harding Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Mo
DNF Jake Meyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Price Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Paul Chapman
3 Randall Crist Lerner Company
4 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
5 Joe Mcwilliams
6 Theodore Lechnowsky
7 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
8 Dan Hansen 360 Racing
9 Craig Smidt
10 David Kosark Joyride Bicycle
11 John Dean
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janna Vavra EVCCX - Monster
2 Elisabeth Reinkordt Sheclismo
3 Megan Jackson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1