Log In
Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 • Sep 19 2006
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
2 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles
3 Bear Perrin Kenda
4 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing
5 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing
6 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Keogh
2
3 Jonathan Nguyen-weaver Hutch's-OIC
4 Ethan Stehley
5 Joel Madrone Veloshop
6 Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
7 Todd Dye Capitol Velo
8 Alan Ott Rock Lobster
9 Pat Kudszus
10
11 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
12 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower
13 Kenneth Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club
14 Kyle Mackery EWEB Windpower
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club
2 Gregg Rouse
3 Bob Willians Voloce Felt
4 Scott Metzler Hutch's-OIC
5 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene
6 Ryan Larson
7 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club
8 Matthew Blakeley-smith
9 Nick Glazener Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
10 Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower
11 Joseph Peck Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
12 David Fredrickson
13
14 John Mckay
15 Jason Stowers
16 Greg Umscheid NoMad Sports Club
17 John Britton
DNF Ken Starr Midtown Direct Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson EWEB Windpower
2 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal
3 David Engstrom Cycle Analysis
4 Todd Embreg
5 David Tsai Hutch's-OIC
6 Scott Barker
7 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
8 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Babcock EWEB Windpower
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Huber Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 John Dorfer Veloshop
3 Justin Thayer
4 Sal Collura Co-Motion
5 Rod Bautista
DNF David Rath Midtown Direct Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kori Kunz Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies
2 Erica Mckenzie
3 Whitney Niemcziek
4 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerri Vandenberg Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 1