Log In
Nacht van Worden • Oct 23 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 15 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:58:59
2 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea 0:00:11
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:21
4 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:22
5 Niels Wubben Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
6 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cyclocross Team
7 Lars Van der haar Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:45
8 Twan Van den brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
9 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:01:03
10 Patrick Van leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:07
11 Gert-jan Bosman Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
12 Emiel Dolfsma Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:24
13 Thijs Al Telenet - Fidea
14 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
15 Kevin Cant (Bel) 0:01:46
16 Christoph Pfingsten Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks 0:01:57
17 Tijmen Eising Sunweb-Revor 0:02:20
18 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) 0:02:30
19 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:00
20 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 36Cycling 0:03:05
21 Daan Soete Telenet-Fidea
22 Koen Weijers Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:59
23 Tim Ariesen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:04:03
24 Geert Van der horst (Ned) 0:04:23
25 Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) 0:04:44
26 Gianni Denolf Cyclingchamps 0:05:07
27 Ritchie Denolf (Bel) 0:05:09
28 Jaap De man (Ned)
29 Nicky Gieskens (Ned)
30 Andris Smirnovs (Lat)
31 Erjan Ten hove (Ned)
32 Wouter Been (Ned)
33 Dirk Van de craats (Ned)
34 Domas Manikas (Ltu)
35 Rick Van de helder (Ned)
36 Romario Riethof (Ned)
37 Peter Van de put (Ned)
Finishers: Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Van paassen Rabobank Women Team 0:45:30
2 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team
3 Sanne Cant Veldritacademie Enertherm - BKCP 0:00:25
4 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:00:38
5 Sophie De boer Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:02
6 Arenda Grimberg WV Het Stadion 0:01:45
7 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:02
8 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:03:14
9 Bianca Van den hoek (Ned) 0:03:32
10 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) 0:03:35
11 Margriet Helena kloppenburg BMC Concept Store 0:03:46
12 Mascha Mulder (Ned) 0:04:13
13 Hannah Welter (Ned) 0:04:30
14 Kim Banga (Ned)
15 Annemarie Worst (Ned) 0:04:38
16 Monique Van de ree Skil-Argos 0:04:41
17 Maud Kaptheijns (Ned) 0:05:01
18 Lindy Van anrooij (Ned) 0:06:05
19 Marjolein Wijkel (Ned) 0:06:08
20 Pernilla Van rozelaar (Ned)
21 Irene Gerritsen (Ned)
22 Madara Furmane (Lat)
23 Rylana Soepenberg (Ned)
24 Tamara Pijpers (Ned)
25 Sabrina Riethof (Ned)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 24