Log In
Thrilla in the Milla #4 • Oct 4 2006
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men B 40+ » Women
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Craig Giant
2 Eric Martin Sportsman's Team One Racing
3 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
4 James Williams Team K&N Performance
5 Mitch Thompson NW Adventure/Footzone
6 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab
8 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
9 Brandon Groza Groza Team Racing
10 Timmy Volcano Rebound Sports Performance Lab
11 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
12 Jeff Dengel Hutch's-OIC
13 Jon Finnoff Bend Elite
14 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
15 Damon Pettinger California Giant
16 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports
17 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
18 Nicolas Mamula Round N Round We Go
DNF Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports
DNF Brig Brandt Bend Elite
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
2 Jeff Kliehauer WebCyclery.com
3 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend
4 Mark Campbell WebCyclery.com
5 Jake Ruhl PIG
6 Eric Meglasson Pique
7 Brian Jorgensen Hutch's Bend
8 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
9 Walter Mcknight
10 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com
11 Mike Olson Hutch's Bend
12 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
13 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com
14 Super Dave Thomason WebCyclery.com
15 ?
16 Dennis Dalangin Gecko Solns
17 Griffin Reinecke
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles
2 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com
3 Michael Nyberg Lowes Commercial
4 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
5 Dan Davis Sierra Express/TONC
6 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
7 Brian Smith Sunnyside Sports
8 Phil Anderson
9 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com
10 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports
11 Dave Fahrner WebCyclery.com
12 Steve Wursta Bend Bike 'N Sport
13 Chris Voeller
14 Keith Cloudas
DNF Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports
DNF Mark Reinecke Hutch's Bend
DNF Michael Dennis
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
2 Lynn Ott Rebound Sports Performance Lab
3 Evelyn Dong
4 Tracey Walker Hutch's Bend
5 Cassandra Schindler Sunnyside Sports
6 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports
7 Whitney Wolfe Team One Racing
DNF Julie Wose Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 8