Log In
Thrilla in the Milla #1 • Sep 6 2006
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
1
0
0
-1
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men B 40+ » Women
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
1
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Thompson
2 Ian Mackie BRI
3 Eric Martin Sportsman's Team One Racing
4 Brig Brandt Bend Elite
5 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab
6 Schmitt Damian Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
7 James Williams Team K&N Performance
8 Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab
9 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
10 Brandon Groza Groza Team Racing
11 Jeff Dengel Hutch's-OIC
12 John Hansen Sunnyside Sports
13 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
14 Damon Pettinger California Giant
15 Ian Eglitis bicycleattorney.com
16 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing
17 John Knotts Easton/Specialized
18 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Jon Finnoff Bend Elite
DNF Sean Garvin Gentle Lovers
DNF Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports
2 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
3 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
4 Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
5 Dave Martin
6 Matt Calanchini WebCyclery.com
7 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend
8 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
9 Chris Moore Hutch's-OIC
10 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
11 Walter Mcknight
12 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com
13 Nick Rice
14 Wade Beauchamp Vulture Cycles
15 Chad Sage FASports
16 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
17 Jim Brown
18 Dave Cieslowski WebCyclery.com
19 Steve Westberg WebCyclery.com
20 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com
DNF Jeff Kliehauer Groza Team Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles
2 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports
3 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports
4 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
5 Dan Davis Sierra Express/TONC
6 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com
7 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
8 Brian Smith Sunnyside Sports
9 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com
10 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports
11 Mike Murphy
DNF Mike Suit Folsom Breakouts
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Buerkle
2 Julie Wose Sunnyside Sports
3 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
4 Amy Smith WebCyclery.com
5 Sami Fournier, Sunnyside Sports
6 Tracey Walker
7 Renee Scott
8 Rebecca Bozarth WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 8