Log In
Superprestige Ruddervoorde • Oct 7 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:04:43
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor 0:00:27
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:00:36
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet - Fidea 0:00:39
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus
7 Lars Van der haar Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
8 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea 0:00:46
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:01:00
10 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:01:21
11 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea 0:01:54
12 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:02:02
13 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 0:02:12
14 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:02:23
16 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea 0:02:35
17 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept 0:02:45
18 Niels Wubben Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
19 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus
20 Aurilien Duval UV Aube 0:02:52
21 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Metropole
22 Thijs Al Telenet - Fidea
23 Joeri Adams Telenet - Fidea 0:02:55
24 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:59
25 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia-Guerciotti-Elite 0:03:19
26 Kenneth Van compernolle Style & Concept 0:03:23
27 Micky Van empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:03:29
28 Patrick Van leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:33
29 Twan Van den brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:51
30 Nicolas Bazin Big-Mat Auber 0:03:57
31 Dave De cleyn (Bel) 0:04:32
32 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus 0:04:42
33 Jonathan Page (USA) 0:05:38
34 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 36Cycling 0:05:52
35 Steven De decker (Bel) 0:06:02
36 Dries Pauwels Melbotech Prorace CT 0:06:08
37 Tom Van den bosch Hargroves Cycles-Specialized 0:06:25
38 Gianni Denolf Cyclingchamps 0:06:39
39 Christoph Pfingsten Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks 0:07:17
40 Mitchell Huenders (Ned)
41 Alexander Revell Revolution Bicycles
DNF Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-KDL
DNF Mariusz Gil Baboco
DNF Arnaud Grand Telenet - Fidea
DNF Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Pascal Le roux (Fra)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 46