Log In
Eugene Short Cross Series #2 • Sep 18 2007
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Doobler Midtown Direct Racing
2 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Justin Thayer Collin's Cycle Shop
4 Gregg Rouse
5 Alan Ott Rock Lobster
6 Alexander Lehnert Camp Harlow Racing
7 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
8 Scott Barker
9 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
10 Scott Carroll Capitol Subaru Cycling
11 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
12 Mike Ripley Collins/Specialized
13 Greg Umscheid Coffee Plant
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
2 Ron Strasser Team S&M
3 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower
4 Edward Parker
5 Ian Scholz
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown River City Bicycles
2 Steven Hunter Veloshop
3 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
4 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles
5 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
6 Christopher Pike
7 Scotty Carlile
8 Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab
9 Bear Perrin Capitol Subaru Cycling
10 Ethan Stehley Wheel Works
DNF Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing
DNF Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
DNF Matthew Slaven
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riffle B... Jason
2 Mitterman Galen
3 Huge Jeff
4 Sugahara T. Kenji
5 Anderson B238 Paul
6 Kunz Kori
7 Cipriotti Wes
8 Kruziki Damien
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Kadus EWEB Windpower
2 Mark Bradley
3 Jon Mason
4 Matt Baumann Wheelworks
5 Lou Swing Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
6 Cory Soulliard
7 Matt Cook
8 Ryan Larson
9 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop
10 Mark Hafner Hutch's-OIC
11 Jason Stowers OSU Cycling Club
12 Scott Wallace
13 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop
14 James Sharp
15 Rick Brewer
16 Scott Mccanna EWEB Windpower
17 Paul Newhouse OSU Cycling Club
18 Jeff Bennett
19 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
20 Leif Kytola Hutch's-OIC
21 Keith Okerstrom Healthletics
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Huber Life CycleKona
2 Damien Kruziki Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Jeff Palme River City Bike
4 David Bisers Veloshop
5 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage
6 Gilad Gozlan Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 Ron Strasser Team S&M
8 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
DNF John Rollert WebCyclery.com
DNF Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Foster 7... Sheri
2 Howe 236 Jill
3 vs-Crawford 257 Jaini
4 McKenzie 2226 Erica
5 Fudge 1884 Julia
6 Kuhlow 1854 Anna
7 Boyd 6... Melissa
8 Greenway T68 Maran
9 Mautner 272 Meg
Finishers: Cat ?: 9