Log In
Psycho Cross Series #2 • Oct 13 2012
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 62 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 Joel Wilson
DNF Mckenzie Thramer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Cottle
2 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
3 Christian Buesch
4 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM-Hutch's Race Team
5 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Kevin Cave
7 Aaron Rourke
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Jordan Selker
3 Evan St. cyr Cyclepath Racing
4 Jack Sullivan
5 Lael Gregory
6 Paul Brown
7 Jeff Lange
8 Tyler James
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann
2 Lucas Strain
3 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One
4 Joshua Wells Life Cycle Racing Team
5 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
7 Kevin Cave
8 Reid Weaver
9 Raul Guittierrez
10 James Murez
11 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One
12 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Steve West Hutch's-Co-Motion
14 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling
DNF John Muyskins
DNF Alexander Hongo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com
2 Conner Mawrey
3 Brendan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
4 Ian Shreve
5 Zach Johnson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion
3 Jordan Selker
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
2 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra
3 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling
5 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion
6 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
7 Wendell Woodford
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
2 David Macfarlane
3 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling
4 Travis Talton
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Greg Talbot Rapha Racing NW
3 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
4 Rick Gregory
5 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com
6 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
7 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo
2 Tad Hodgerd Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
2 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
3 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
4 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
5 Clara Terrell
DNF Reed Avery
DNF John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink
3 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink
2 Clara Terrell
3 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toni Mccasker Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
3 Patti Wolfe
4 Meredith Stevens
5 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Bauer
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Sunnyside Sports
2 Julia Fudge Poplollies
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1