Log In
Thrilla Cross Series #2 • Sep 13 2007
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men B 40+ » Women
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
2 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
3 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab
4 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
5 Ben Thompson Bend Elite
6 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
7 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
8 John Hansen OrganicAthlete/Sunnyside Sports
9 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
10 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
11 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com
12 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
13 Eric Martin Guinness Cycling Team
14 Paul Parsons
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Eric Nelson
3 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Lance Waltjen
5 Robin Declerk Team Rob
6 Steven Heinrichs
7 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
8 Michael Dennis
9 Alex Reightley Veloce/Felt
10 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team
11 Chris Maley Hutch's Bend
12 Jake Ruhl
13 Aaron Walton
14 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
15 Kenny Conklin Rebound Sports Performance Lab
16 Brian Merritt Tessier Custom Bikes
17 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports/Fresh Air Sports
18 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
19 Sean Garvin Gentle Lovers
20 Dave Cieslowski WebCyclery.com
21 Brian Jorgensen
22 Chuck Meyer Mountain Pedaler of Vail
23 Brian Nelson
24 Steve Langenderfer
25 Andrew Bruce Hutch's Bend
26 Jonathon Strandberg Sunnyside Sports
27 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports
2 Jeff Kleihauer WebCyclery.com
3 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles
4 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
5 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
6 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com
7 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend
8 Kurt Metternick
9 Walter Mcknight
10 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com
11 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport
12 Rick Peters
13 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports
14 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo
15 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling Team
16 Mike Mara
17 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com
18 Mark Reinecke Bend Bike 'N Sport
19 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com
20 Dave Fahrner WebCyclery.com
21 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports
22 Amory Cheney
23 Karl Jackson Sunnyside Sports
24 Jim Rantala WebCyclery.com
25 Allen Lucas Bend Bike 'N Sport
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Buerkle WebCyclery.com
2 Lea Julson Bend Bike 'N Sport
3 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
4 Tracey Walker Hutch's Bend
5 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
6 Sami Founrier OrganicAthlete
7 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports
8 Connie Austin
9 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
10 Lillian Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat ?: 10