Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev • Oct 7 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 12 mph
Categories
» Men Cat 1/2/3 | » Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 | » Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 | » Men Cat 3 | » Men Cat 4 | » Women Cat 1/2/3 | » Women Cat 4 |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig | Faulkner | |||||
2 | Joshua | Roeser | |||||
3 | Christopher | Fisher | |||||
4 | Jesse | Rients | |||||
5 | Brian | Koeneman | |||||
6 | Christopher | Smith | |||||
7 | Fred | Mills | |||||
8 | Paul | Krumrich | |||||
9 | Brendan | Bellew | |||||
10 | Olivier | Vrambout | |||||
11 | Innokenty | Zavyalov | |||||
12 | Charles | Simacek | |||||
13 | Matthew | Allen | |||||
14 | Kent | Throlson | |||||
15 | Andy | Reichert | |||||
16 | Jason | Wenk | |||||
17 | Mark | Mlinar | |||||
18 | James | Buddenbaum | |||||
19 | Todd | Schmidt | |||||
20 | Spencer | Haugh | |||||
21 | Joshua | Schwantes | |||||
22 | Lewis | Perna | |||||
23 | Robert | Marhefke |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel | Svedberg | 33:49.th | ||||
2 | Samuel | Westlake | 35:21.th | ||||
3 | Paul | Dahlen | 35:54.th | ||||
4 | Edison | Foster | 36:11.th | ||||
5 | Will | Curtis | 36:53.th | ||||
6 | Quentin | Ikutaschodde | 37:10.th | ||||
7 | Nick | Gordon | 37:18.th | ||||
8 | Nick | Carter | 37:42.th | ||||
9 | Dylen | Wetteland | 38:33.th | ||||
10 | Van | Carlson | 40:40.th | ||||
11 | Ethan | Peterson | 41:04.th | ||||
12 | Luke | Mcdonnel | 42:29.th | ||||
13 | Michael | Hooley | 39:39.th | ||||
14 | Trek | Malarski | 10:34.th | ||||
15 | Thomas | Wavrin | 12:46.th | ||||
16 | Anders | Sonnesyn | 26:52.th |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon | Krawczyk | 41:25.th | ||||
2 | Thomas | Thornquest | 41:28.th | ||||
3 | Brian | Koeneman | 41:29.th | ||||
4 | Michael | Phillips | 42:18.th | ||||
5 | Caleb | Donaldson | 42:21.th | ||||
6 | Chris | Alme | 42:37.th | ||||
7 | Matt | Leizinger | 42:39.th | ||||
8 | Adam | Staufenberg | 42:42.th | ||||
9 | Ladric | D'schommer-grant | 42:46.th | ||||
10 | Jay | Henderson | 42:55.th | ||||
11 | Steve | Laurel | 42:57.th | ||||
12 | Bryan | Harwood | 43:02.th | ||||
13 | Keith | Bianchi | 43:09.th | ||||
14 | Charles | Townsend | 43:19.th | ||||
15 | Michael | Pederson | 43:39.th | ||||
16 | Tim | Brandvold | 43:39.th | ||||
17 | Trevor | Olson | 43:42.th | ||||
18 | Isaac | Young | 43:42.th | ||||
19 | Ryan | Guy | 43:55.th | ||||
20 | Mark | Rathbun | 44:15.th | ||||
21 | Lewis | Perna | 44:17.th | ||||
22 | Grant | Larvick | 44:21.th | ||||
23 | Robert | Marhefke | 44:34.th | ||||
24 | Bart | Hollaren | 44:36.th | ||||
25 | Paul | Inkala | 44:40.th | ||||
26 | William | Dick | 44:41.th | ||||
27 | Al | Iverson | 44:52.th | ||||
28 | John | Iltis | 44:59.th | ||||
29 | Mark | Hooley | 45:05.th | ||||
30 | Benjamin | Schinke | 45:06.th | ||||
31 | Marc | Wiken | 45:23.th | ||||
32 | Adam | Birr | 45:40.th | ||||
33 | Steven | Pippin | 45:40.th | ||||
34 | Stephen | Cragle | 45:52.th | ||||
35 | Bruce | Porter | 46:03.th | ||||
36 | Erik | Johnson | 46:04.th | ||||
37 | Shannon | Smith | 46:12.th | ||||
38 | Barry | Schmitt | 46:13.th | ||||
39 | Steven | Sonnesyn | 46:26.th | ||||
40 | Stephen | Wilson | 46:29.th | ||||
41 | Peter | Anderson | 47:31.th | ||||
42 | Todd | Hoekstra | 48:14.th | ||||
43 | Dustin | Skarda | 41:28.th | ||||
44 | Robert | Ogren | 41:30.th | ||||
45 | Ted | Clausen | 41:54.th | ||||
46 | Jason | Goldberg | 43:37.th | ||||
47 | Andrew | Magill | 43:46.th | ||||
48 | Tom | Bengel | 44:28.th | ||||
49 | Robert | Vigil | 45:13.th | ||||
50 | Brandon | Whittey | 45:19.th | ||||
51 | Bruce | Harick | 46:54.th | ||||
52 | Michael | Mayer | |||||
53 | Mark | Long | 13:13.th | ||||
54 | Thomas | Manderfeld | 19:03.th | ||||
55 | John | Thompson | 18:42.th | ||||
56 | Ken | Earley | 32:47.th |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhett | Finley | 39:53.th | ||||
2 | Drew | Wilson | 39:55.th | ||||
3 | Trevor | Olson | 39:59.th | ||||
4 | Samuel | Bramel | 41:17.th | ||||
5 | Ben | Vukovich | 41:17.th | ||||
6 | Jeff | Peterson | 41:24.th | ||||
7 | Brady | Prenzlow | 41:28.th | ||||
8 | Brian | Kozicki | 41:28.th | ||||
9 | Benjamin | Cox | 41:30.th | ||||
10 | Buckley | Birkholz | 41:36.th | ||||
11 | Joel | Sellman | 41:49.th | ||||
12 | Taylor | George | 41:56.th | ||||
13 | Derek | Van de velde | 41:57.th | ||||
14 | Tim | Gut | 42:27.th | ||||
15 | Gregory | Rhodes | 42:28.th | ||||
16 | William | Greenwood | 42:37.th | ||||
17 | Nicholas | Valdes | 42:37.th | ||||
18 | Adam | Rambow | 43:38.th | ||||
19 | Chris | Van ert | 43:38.th | ||||
20 | Ted | Clausen | 41:27.th | ||||
21 | Marc | Wiken | 06:57.th |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim | Werts | 30:31.th | ||||
2 | Dave | Fetters | 30:32.th | ||||
3 | Brian | Barnes | 30:38.th | ||||
4 | Matthew | Johannsen | 31:45.th | ||||
5 | Todd | Thurmes | 31:56.th | ||||
6 | Ken | Hum | 31:58.th | ||||
7 | Quentin | Ikutaschodde | 32:26.th | ||||
8 | Peter | Leugers | 32:32.th | ||||
9 | Daniel | Svedberg | 32:32.th | ||||
10 | Ryan | Larson | 32:50.th | ||||
11 | Benjamin | Schinke | 32:52.th | ||||
12 | Ken | Earley | 32:53.th | ||||
13 | Michel | Dalal | 32:56.th | ||||
14 | Trent | Luger | 32:56.th | ||||
15 | Joshua | Andersen | 33:05.th | ||||
16 | Jermen | Andersen | 33:24.th | ||||
17 | Matthew | Prior | 33:24.th | ||||
18 | Matt | Kennedy | 33:25.th | ||||
19 | Clint | Swenson | 33:26.th | ||||
20 | David | Jensen | 33:42.th | ||||
21 | Peter | Behm | 33:56.th | ||||
22 | Nat | Mcintyre | 34:24.th | ||||
23 | Thomas | Wavrin | 34:37.th | ||||
24 | Joel | Swenson | 34:44.th | ||||
25 | Kevin | Brandt | 34:44.th | ||||
26 | Christian | Huseby | 34:45.th | ||||
27 | Brian | Siska | 34:52.th | ||||
28 | Tyler | Johnson | 34:54.th | ||||
29 | Chris | Anderson | 35:06.th | ||||
30 | Jeff | Damm | 35:08.th | ||||
31 | Joshua | Holst | 35:18.th | ||||
32 | Peter | Voss | 35:43.th | ||||
33 | Scott | Voermans | 35:53.th | ||||
34 | Evan | Heisler | 36:08.th | ||||
35 | Scott | Shore | 36:55.th | ||||
36 | Eric | Wetteland | 31:13.th |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda | Sone | 43:11.th | ||||
2 | Corey | Coogan cisek | 43:53.th | ||||
3 | Niki | Soderberg | 44:30.th | ||||
4 | April | Morgan | 45:05.th | ||||
5 | Carol | Seipp | 46:11.th | ||||
6 | Abby | Ruess | 47:15.th | ||||
7 | Rachael | Jensen | 41:52.th | ||||
8 | Meredith | Rambow | 42:39.th | ||||
9 | Heather | George | 44:29.th | ||||
10 | Jennifer | Nowlin | 33:44.th | ||||
11 | Patti | Schmidt | 25:05.th |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy | Oberbroeckling | 36:45.th | ||||
2 | Rachael | Jensen | 37:28.th | ||||
3 | Anya | Malarski | 37:28.th | ||||
4 | Alicia | Fisk | 37:51.th | ||||
5 | Anne | Normand | 38:10.th | ||||
6 | Jennie | Zhu | 39:59.th | ||||
7 | Emily | Bramel | 40:50.th | ||||
8 | Ivy | Andersen | 41:07.th | ||||
9 | Kathyln | Goerges | 42:20.th | ||||
10 | Jenna | Westlake | 38:14.th | ||||
11 | Skye | Goedert | 38:55.th |