Log In
WTB Superprestige #4 • Oct 7 2012
Race uploaded by Colm Flannery csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Jrs » M Open
» M3/4 » M4
» M40+ » SS
» W Open » W4
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashton Braddock
2 Sawyer Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
3 Brendan Schoen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Strothman Rokkit Racing
2 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
3 Scott Peipert Ritte Van Vlaanderen
4 Martin Lang
5 Mike Kennedy Scheller's Racing Team
6 Tim Kakouris
7 Mark French Quantum Mesa Cycles
8 Brett Heuring Dogfish Racing Team
9 Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team
10 Greg Sandknop
DNF Aaron Koch Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Alex Grman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Kirkes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
2 Josh Rodgers Momentum Racing
3 Kyle Cress Off the Front Racing
4 Leith Carey
5 Aaron Gardner Dogfish Racing Team
6 James Klages Veda Cycling
7 Mark Hofmeister Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
8 Robert Martin Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
9 Jim Mayer Korte Hammer Down Racing
10 Justin White DeathRow Velo
11 Jacob Rohter
12 Brian Tober Wheelfast Cycling Team
13 Sven Sprogoe
14 Justin Holden Wild Trak Cycling Club
15 Rick Bass Momentum Racing
16 Lewis Reece Blind Squirrel Racing
17 Matthew Crews Hub Bicycle Company
18 Dave Stone
19 Matthew Kessler
20 Keith Dudding Pfoodman Racing
21 Larry Hanes
22 Rory King
23 John Halterman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Pike
2 Evan Lardinois Momentum Racing
3 Dale Homolka Wheelfast Cycling Team
4 Brett Westerbeck The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Lee Van norman
6 Doug Bristow Wild Trak Cycling Club
7 Mark Stika Dogfish Racing Team
8 William Cahill International Christian Cycling
9 Jeff Maassen Momentum Racing
10 Gullermo Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
11 Roberto Barrios Heckawee
12 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish Racing Team
13 Keith Dudding Pfoodman Racing
14 Tim Titsworth Korte Hammer Down Racing
15 John Baynes Metro East Cycling
16 Eric Price Wild Trak Cycling Club
17 Craig Bakker
18 Terry Eldridge
19 Jody Dwiggins
20 John Mccracken
21 Chris Orban Wild Trak Cycling Club
22 Tom Harp
23 Joe Fielder DeathRow Velo
24 Wade Stewart
25 Reno Peterson
26 Timothy Sanders
27 Russ Darbon
28 Craig Moncey
29 Charles Mayden
30 Mike Wever
31 Darren Ballenger
32 Paul Schmidt
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
2 Patrick Gribbon Momentum Racing
3 Robert Brokaw Wheelfast Cycling Team
4 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5 Frank Brummer Team Mack Racing
6 Bob Santarelli Wheelfast Cycling Team
7 Chris Clausen Pfoodman Racing
8 Sam Moore
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Kennedy
2 Erik Seaver
3 Justin White
4 Matthew Dawson Dogfish Racing Team
5 Jason Fergurson Wheelfast Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Elizabeth Heller
3 Cat Ebeling Momentum Racing
4 Tara Flaig Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Braddock
2 Vanessa Mckeen
3 Erin Fuselier
4 Claire Reinhold
5 Angela Barbini Korte Hammer Down Racing
6 Nicole Long Quantum Mesa Cycles
7 Kate Hrubes
8 Susan Kubinak Dogfish Racing Team
9 Madelyn Nichols
10 Kate Geisen
11 Kristen Orban
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3