Log In
Fontenelle GP • Oct 6 2012
6
1
4
5
4
Partly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
1
Moisture
4
Accel
5
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Jeff Kluck POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
3 Matt Tillinghast Midwest Cycling Community NE
4 Jay Thomas Midwest Cycling Community NE
5 Jarred Berger Team Kaos Cycling
6 Lucas Marshall
7 Nate Woodman Monkey Wrench
8 Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community NE
9 Troy Krause Monkey Wrench
10 Greg Shimonek Midwest Cycling Community NE
11 Vaughn Pierce The Bike Way
12 Kevin Wilkins Monkey Wrench
13 Rafal Doloto Midwest Cycling Community NE
14 Jeremiah Grell
15 Jason Kiefer Sports Garage Cycling
16 Matthew Stallings Bicycle Planet
17 John Rokke Team Kaos Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Crist Lerner Company
2 Theodore Lechnowsky
3 Rich Pearson Team Kaos
4 David Cleasby Greenstreet Velo Club
5 Craig Schmidt
6 Brent Linn
7 Matt O'donnell
8 Dennis Omeara
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Redemske Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Aaron Tredway The Bike Way
3 Matthew Casey POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
4 Justin Manning Central Plains Cycling
5 Chris Shehan
6 Jonathan Neve Lerner Company
7 Theodore Lechnowsky
8 Matt Pewthers
9 Mike Bartels
10 David Randleman Greenstreet Velo Club
11 Paul Eichler The Bike Way
12 Ben Swan Greenstreet Velo Club
13 Tim O'hara Midwest Cycling Community NE
14 Robert Greigg POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
15 Todd Ramsey The Bike Way
16 Rich Anderson EVCCX - Monster
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Wilson
2 Frank Sleder Midwest Cycling Community NE
3 Grant Headley Bikes To You / World of Bikes
4 Matt O'donnell
5 Adam Stoll Lerner Company
6 Doug Reid
7 Alexander Sanchez Midwest Cycling Community NE
8 Robert Taylor
9 Kupo Nuleya
10 Russell Parde
11 Christopher Buck Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club
12 John Lehman
13 James Thurman
14 Stephen Brown
15 Mike Doran
16 John Higley
17 Jon Downey EVCCX - Monster
18 Baker Cambridge
19 Paul Cambridge
DNF Albert Moellenbeck
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Carly Thomsen Lerner Company
3 Elisabeth Reinkordt Sheclismo
4 Emily Hoesly Sheclismo
5 Katharine Shiffler
6 Jolene Holland Greenstreet Velo Club
7 Sara Nispel SHECLISMO
DNF Ashlynn Neve
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2