Log In
Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin • Sep 30 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:56:14
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet - Fidea
4 Lars Van der haar Rabobank Giant Off - Road Team 0:00:13
5 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor
7 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:36
8 Bart Aernouts AA Drinks-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
9 Francis Mourey FDJ-BigMat
10 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea 0:00:43
11 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:01:04
12 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:01:14
13 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept 0:01:19
14 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus
16 Micky Van empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:01:26
17 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor
18 Niels Wubben Rabobank Giant Off - Road Team 0:01:35
19 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:01:50
20 Mariusz Gil Baboco 0:02:26
21 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 36Cycling 0:02:41
22 Gianni Denolf Cyclingchamps 0:02:57
23 Egoitz Murgoitio rekalde Grupo Hiremet Taldea 0:03:14
24 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV-VZW 0:03:28
25 Stef Boden Sunweb-Revor 0:03:45
26 Dries Pauwels Melbotech Prorace CT
27 Alexander Revell Revolution Bicycles
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP Veldtritacademie 0:35:35
2 Nikki Brammeier Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:14
3 Arenda Grimberg WV Het Stadion
4 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:00:20
5 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:01:06
6 Amy Dombroski Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:19
7 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn LTVR Orange Babies 0:01:25
8 Kim Van de steene Kon. VC T Meetjesland-Knesselare 0:02:07
9 Nancy Bober Style & Concept 0:02:10
10 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Prorace CT 0:02:19
11 Kristien Nelen Houffalize Granville Team
12 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco 0:02:37
13 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club 0:02:56
14 Monique Van de ree Skil-Argos 0:03:01
15 Margriet Helena kloppenburg BMC Concept Store 0:03:20
16 Anja Geldhof WIMI-Games/St Martinus CT 0:04:20
17 Hannah Welter (Ned) 0:04:34
18 Marijke De pauw WK Noord West Brabant 0:05:04
19 Suzie Godart CCI Differdange 0:05:32
20 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo 0:05:38
21 Caitlyn La haye Melbotech Prorace CT
22 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers VZW
23 Maggie Van beeumen VZW Ijsklokje Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel (Ned) 0:38:34
2 Quinten Hermans (Bel) 0:00:22
3 Nicolas Cleppe (Bel) 0:01:06
4 Martijn Budding (Ned) 0:01:35
5 Ben Boets (Bel) 0:01:50
6 Kobe Goossens (Bel)
7 Stijn Caluwe (Bel) 0:01:58
8 Jonas De groote (Bel) 0:02:01
9 Stan Wijkel (Ned) 0:02:11
10 Jelle Vanden dries (Bel)
11 Bjorn Van der heijden (Ned) 0:02:13
12 Thijs Aerts (Bel)
13 Alexander Ameel (Bel)
14 Yannick Peeters (Bel) 0:02:21
15 Gianni Van donink (Bel) 0:02:30
16 Jelle Schuermans (Bel)
17 Jens Teirlinck (Bel) 0:02:32
18 Thomas Joseph (Bel) 0:02:53
19 Jochen De vocht (Bel) 0:03:06
20 Arne Poelvoorde (Bel) 0:03:13
21 Brend De brauwer (Bel) 0:03:22
22 Din Van den driessche (Bel) 0:03:30
23 Lenny Mortier (Bel) 0:03:38
24 Timothy Vanderaerden (Bel) 0:03:42
25 Magnus Skjoth (Den) 0:03:59
26 Lennert Van hasselt (Bel) 0:04:19
27 Brecht Vandenheede (Bel) 0:04:27
28 Jordi Andries (Bel) 0:04:48
29 Arno Verberckmoes (Bel)
30 Glenn De visscher (Bel) 0:05:36
31 Gianni Vermeiren (Bel) 0:06:14
32 Jordy Bouts (Bel) 0:07:05
33 Dennis Celen (Bel)
34 Senne De meyer (Bel)
35 Diego Bomere (Bel)
36 Lawrence Tibackx (Bel)
37 Gilles De jaeger (Bel)
38 Brent Peeters (Bel)
39 Pieter Cools (Bel)
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vanthourenhout (Bel) 0:50:51
2 Laurens Sweeck (Bel)
3 Mike Teunissen (Ned) 0:00:14
4 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) 0:00:18
5 Gertjan Bosman (Ned)
6 Corne Van kessel (Ned)
7 Tijmen Eising (Ned)
8 Wout Van aert (Bel)
9 Jens Adams (Bel) 0:00:21
10 Wietse Bosmans (Bel) 0:00:50
11 Tim Merlier (Bel) 0:01:03
12 Toon Aerts (Bel)
13 Joeri Hofman (Bel)
14 Ritchie Denolf (Bel) 0:01:27
15 Diether Sweeck (Bel) 0:01:32
16 Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) 0:01:37
17 Ingmar Uytdewilligen (Bel)
18 Matthias Bossuyt (Bel)
19 Jens Vandekinderen (Bel) 0:01:39
20 Yorben Van tichelt (Bel) 0:01:44
21 Daan Soete (Bel) 0:01:52
22 Joanthan Lastra (Spa) 0:02:08
23 Maxim Panis (Bel) 0:02:22
24 David Van der poel (Ned)
25 Braam Merlier (Bel) 0:02:33
26 Vinnie Braet (Bel) 0:02:42
27 Lorenzo Pepermans (Bel) 0:02:59
28 Luke Gray (GBr) 0:03:07
29 Hendrik Sweeck (Bel) 0:03:30
30 Jeffrey Mellemans (Bel) 0:04:07
31 Niels Koyen (Bel) 0:04:17
32 Tim De schuyter (Bel)
33 Pjotr Van beek (Ned) 0:04:37
34 Sibe Smets (Bel) 0:04:49
35 Glenn Maes (Bel) 0:04:55
36 Julian Lehman (Ger) 0:05:08
37 Yannick Mayer (Bel)
38 Stig Callay (Bel)
39 Rutger La haye (Bel)
Finishers: Cat ?: 39