Log In
Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige • Sep 30 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
2 Trent Donat Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
3 Michael Hills Wheelfast Cycling Team
4 Paul Quindry Gateway Cycling Club
5 Sam Moore
6 Patrick Gribbon Momentum Racing
7 Brian Tober Wheelfast Cycling Team
8 Dale Homolka
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin White DeathRow Velo
2 Jason Zoll
3 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 Joe Walsh Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
5 Patrick Koetting
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 B.j. Keane
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Cress Off the Front Racing
2 Aaron Gardner Dogfish Racing Team
3 Josh Rodgers Momentum Racing
4 Patrick Kirkes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
5 James Klages Veda Cycling
6 Leith Carey
7 Mark Hofmeister Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
8 Jason Torbitzky
9 Joshua Picker Maplewood Bicycle
10 Tim Pike
11 Randall Stateler Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
12 Justin White DeathRow Velo
13 Jason Zoll
14 Karl King Mesa Cycles Racing Team
15 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
16 Lewis Reece Blind Squirrel Racing
17 Matthew Karnowski
18 Rick Bass Momentum Racing
19 Justin Holden Wild Trak Cycling Club
20 Roberto Barrios Heckawee
21 Daniel Tirado Korte Hammer Down Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Vogl Quantum Mesa Cycles
2 Tim Pike
3 Michael Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles
4 Jon Halterman Wheelfast Cycling Team
5 Louis Brown
6 Ryan Ellen
7 Keith Dudding Pfoodman Racing
8 Jeff Maassen Momentum Racing
9 Sam Gulotta Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
10 Rudy Schwarz International Christian Cycling Clu
11 Guillermo Garsed Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
12 Lee Vannorman Velo Force
13 Tim Titsworth Korte Hammer Down Racing
14 Isara Punjasthitkul
15 Richard Pierce International Christian Cycling
16 Charles Mayden
17 Dale Cira
18 John Baynes Metro East Cycling
19 Jason Roche
20 Sam Hall
21 Jody Dwiggins
22 Tom Harp
23 John Telthorst
24 James Alseth Velo Force
25 Chris Orban Wild Trak Cycling Club
26 Terry Eldridge
27 Reno Peterson
28 John Mccracken
29 Eric Price Wild Trak Cycling Club
30 Jason Kraus
31 Russ Darbon
32 Wade Stewart
33 Jason Bailey
34 Timothy Sanders
35 Craig Moncey
36 Mike Wever
37 Paul Schmidt
DNF Kevin Autenrieth
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
2 Brendan Schoen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Grman
2 Jay Strothman Rokkit Racing
3 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
4 Brett Heuring Dogfish Racing Team
5 Scott Peipert Ritte Van Vlaanderen
6 Aaron Koch Dogfish Racing Team
7 Ron Bridal Wheelfast Cycling Team
8 Martin Lang
9 Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team
10 Ryan Wachter Dogfish Racing Team
11 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Michael Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Mark French Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF Patrick Gillespie
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Sleeman
2 Erin Fuselier
3 Bethany Himel Korte Hammer Down Racing
4 Missy Phegley
5 Nicole Long Quantum Mesa Cycles
6 Susan Kubinak Dogfish Racing Team
7 Sandie Bass-ringdahl
8 Robin Rangey
DNF Melissa Thomas Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Cash wootten Pedal The Cause
2 Elizabeth Heller 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
3 Teresa Sedlacek Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
4 Patricia Clark Walt's Bike Shop
5 Cat Ebeling Momentum Racing
6 Christine Roettger Pedal The Cause
7 Allison Braddock
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1