Log In
KFCX Moore Cowbell #1 • Sep 30 2012
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom
2 Adam Artner Land Shark
3 Andrew Thomas
4 Rob Martin Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Seward
2 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
3 Josh Thompson
4 Cody Ames
5 Josh Wiesen
6 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo
7 Jules Johnson
8 Kellan Cullen Cycle Analysis
9 Nick Coleman
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Dan Grabski Portland Velo
3 George Harpham
4 Eric Mckee
5 Curt Johnson
6 Colter Chancellor
7 Kyle Cox
8 Talon Ray
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Preston Klamath Falls
2 Mauricio Huntoon deroche Klamath Falls
3 Gabe Preston Klamath Falls
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Drake Klamath Falls
2 Julietta Longiotti Ashland
3 Alexia Harpham Klamath Falls
4 Zoe Krichko Klamath Falls
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Michael Moody
3 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
4 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom
5 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Nelson
2 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports
3 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
4 Jeff Quinn
5 Brian Sheadel
6 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo
7 Brad Dorkin
8 Curtis Burrill
9 David Gustafson
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Gill
2 Pam Masterson
3 Julia Fudge Poplollies
4 Theresa Ross
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Artner Land Shark
2 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom
3 Jon Burrill
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Keith Fawcett Pistis
6 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team
7 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernanda Media Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Jennifer Bartloff
3 Kelsey Quinn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2