Log In
Future Cross • Sep 23 2012
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hansen Tanner
2 Chapple Kent Boneyard Cycling
3 Gerdes Shawn Boneyard Cycling
4 Thomas Billy
5 Chubb Terry
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reis Erin
2 Cogswell-kelley Molly
3 Griffith Leslie Boneyard Cycling
4 Brown Sha marie
5 Wolfe Patti
DNF Strange Patricia
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnston Jeff Boneyard Cycling
2 Mavis Shay Deschutes Brewery
3 Mills Kyle Boneyard Cycling
4 Pastor Thomas Life Cycle Racing Team
5 Birky Donovan WebCyclery.com
6 Arnold Steve Deschutes Brewery
7 Randles Jason Deschutes Brewery
8 Freeman Lucas Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mcknight Walter
2 Taylor Bradley
3 King Dwayne
4 Livingston John Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo
5 Chapman Brent Boneyard Cycling
DNF Short Adam Boneyard Cycling
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jones Henry
2 Wimberly Jonathan
3 Uetrecht Ryder WebCyclery.com
4 Palubeski Parker WebCyclery.com
5 Micek Anton WebCyclery.com
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Birky Donovan WebCyclery.com
2 Westberg Carson WebCyclery.com
3 Lelack Nate
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haidet Lance WebCyclery.com
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holmes Jennelle WebCyclery.com
2 Pfeiffer Leah Trusty Switchblade
3 Avarie Owens
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Ivy Bend
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Katie Bend
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palubeski Jay Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Power Eric Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo
3 Perrin Doug Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
4 Wolf Rich Sunnyside Sports
5 Gregory Rick
6 Davis Dan WebCyclery.com
7 Thomason Alan Deschutes Brewery
8 Smith Brian WebCyclery.com
9 Dorocke David Deschutes Brewery
10 Mclandress Michael Boneyard Cycling
11 Mavis Craig Deschutes Brewery
12 Monson Jeff Boneyard Cycling
13 Ryan Mike
DNF Yenne Steve
DNF English Kevin WebCyclery.com
DNF Reinecke Mark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF King Ed Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodgers Ken Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Cheney Amory Boneyard Cycling
3 Robinson Cloyd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Murphy Owen
2 Wolnick Dan WebCyclery.com
3 Gorman John Rapha Racing NW
4 Uetrecht Robert WebCyclery.com
5 Engel Matt
6 Mccarthy Lauren
7 Bergstrom Erik Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
8 Seth Graham Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo
9 Sjogren Dave
10 Miller Wade Sunnyside Sports
11 Brown Mike Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
12 Sage Chad Sunnyside Sports
13 Declerk Robert Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
14 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling
15 Abel Henry
16 Mckean Ryan
17 Smith Doug BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
DNF Carroll Adam Boneyard Cycling
DNF Haidet Sean
DNF Hagen Karsten Evolution Racing Team
DNF Baker David Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hammer Eric Deschutes Brewery
2 Gardner Brook
3 Marchi David
4 Taylor Seth
5 Birky Eric WebCyclery.com
6 Lasala Matthew Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
7 Fennerl Jurgen Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
8 Miller Patrick
9 Holmes Drew WebCyclery.com
10 Pfeiffer Bradley Trusty Switchblade
11 Zanger Chris Boneyard Cycling
12 Thomas Charles Boneyard Cycling
13 Bazemore Whit Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
14 Olsen Yon
15 Freyberg Greg
16 Ambauen Beny
DNF Tarnow Aaron WebCyclery.com
DNF Raudy Todd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiefer Stan Boneyard Cycling
2 Johnson Ken Boneyard Cycling
3 Taylor Mike Deschutes Brewery
4 Selbst Burke Boneyard Cycling
5 Barram Andy Boneyard Cycling
DNF Peterson Timothy Boneyard Cycling
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Thompson
2 Tim Jones
3 Cody Peterson
4 Williams James Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
5 Russell Matt
6 Rollert John WebCyclery.com
7 Snyder Chris bicycleattorney.com
8 Schmidtt Damian Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
9 Linn Gabriel Trusty Switchblade
10 Fox Matt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
11 Passage Sean Trinity Bikes
12 Vranialy Peter
13 Dennis Michael Sunnyside Sports
14 Colton Javier
15 Mattison Brent
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oman Jason
2 Breeden Byron
3 Palubeski Jay Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Meyer Chuck Sunnyside Sports
5 Tufts Jeremy StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te
6 Golden Brett
7 Reinking Will
8 Lewis Sean Trinity Bikes
9 Solerno Nicholas
10 Winnenberg Rob
DNF Gallagher Brandon
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poole Brent
2 Eslinger Cliff StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te
3 Smith Darren Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Pastor Thomas Life Cycle Racing Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pfeiffer Holly Trusty Switchblade
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenlan Karen Sunnyside Sports
2 Palubeski Lynda WebCyclery.com
3 Miller Gina Sunnyside Sports
4 Dallas Mary
5 Ford Marsha Boneyard Cycling
6 Thorstrom Michelle WebCyclery.com
7 Hinkley Dani WebCyclery.com
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dong Evelyn
2 Serena Bishop gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
3 Mcdermid Brooke bicycleattorney.com
4 Scott Renee Sunnyside Sports
5 Uetrecht Stephanie WebCyclery.com
6 Halpin Allison Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wescott Erica
2 Mills Michelle Boneyard Cycling
3 Mork Lauren
4 Buell Melodie Boneyard Cycling
5 Musielak Marny