Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #2 • Oct 27 2007
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callum Knights
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
3 Glen Gann Landshark
4 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
5 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Alex Hayes Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
7 Richard Fox Landshark
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Carroll Capitol Subaru Cycling
2 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Mark Bradley
4 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 David Fairbanks
6 Greg Silver
7 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
9 Chris Wherity Collins
10 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
11 Scott Pierce
12 Cliff Mccann Team Pistis
13 John Lansing
14 Steve Law Team Pistis
15 Paul Hurlburt
16 Dean Stirm Team Pistis
17 Ron Sines
18 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thiele Team Rose City
2 Curt Dooley
3 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vose Marty's Cycle & Moore
2 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
3 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
5 Richard Hogan Landshark
DNF Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cy
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Dunn
2 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Chad Morris Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
4 Zach Gilmour
5 Marc Staley Hutch's-OIC
6 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Jesse Finch gnehm Bike Peddler
8 Troy Geierman
9 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
10 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
11 Jesse Mcloud
12 Seth May Collins
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Wilcoxson Wolfhound Cycles/Cycle Analysis
2 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Smith WebCyclery.com
2 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
3 Laurel Harkness
4 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-OIC
Finishers: Cat ?: 4