Log In
Apple Farm Cyclocross and Fall Festival • Sep 16 2012
4.7
1
4
2
2.1
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1
Moisture
4
Accel
2
Tech
2.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Nadeau
2 Tyler Sweeting Quality Care Pharmacies
3 Austin Skomra Campus WheelWorks
4 Josh Gonsenhauser
5 Scott Kuboff
6 Gerald Dunn
7 Jason Hungerford
8 Ryan Joyce
9 Steve Goebel
10 Garret Lucas
11 Bruce Wolcott
12 Owen Wood Team ROG
13 Robert Shackelford
14 Russ Arnold
15 Don Fella
16 Michael Bohn
17 Patrick Dubay
18 Rick Dalton Western New York Bike Racing Club
19 Chris Dixon
20 David Taylor
21 Harold Clark
22 Ken Schaible
23 Brian Kalls
24 Jack Pittrof
25 Benjamin Pecoraro
26 Kevin Chartrand
27 Kitima Boonvisudhi
28 Kurt Lucas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Harding
2 Jessica Sands
3 Emily Flagg
4 Kelly Gagliardo
5 Jacqueline Sergi
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Grimm
2 Jason Urckfitz
3 Robert Dietrick
4 Paul Knerr
5 Thomas Emrich
6 Brian Cardona
7 Chris De lancey
8 David Valvo
9 Jason Quagliata
10 Brian Borwiec
11 Gordon Jones
12 Greg Brett
13 Patrick Capuson
14 Jochen Hoppert
15 Trevor Harrison
16 Kurt Rubeck
17 Gary Denton
18 Scott Bass
19 Mike Norton
20 David Burside
21 Doug Resetar
22 John Poland
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Staffo
2 Robert Schuler
3 Jason Hettenbaugh
4 Craig Mattern
5 Kevin Walker
6 Michael O'Brien
7 Brian Martina
8 Peter Pelychaty
9 Gregg Griffo
10 Jesse Bulman
11 Paul Knerr
12 Graham Marsh
13 Lucas Garret
14 Robert Dietrick
15 Jason Hungerford
16 Steven Burget
17 Josh Gonsenhauser
18 Don Fella
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Schryver
2 Casey Kelly
3 Michelle Weiler
4 Kelly Dietrick
5 Anne August
6 Mary D'angelo
7 Lori Kloesz
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2