Log In
Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 • Sep 18 2012
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Steele
2 Dennis Sibilia-young
3 Ted Pierpont Life Cycle Racing Team
4 Greg Sheperd
5 John Crandall
6 Paul Brown
7 Tim Becker
8 Marty Taylor
9 Mark Brauner
10 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 Max Ritzow
12 ? T90
13 Kaden Dimarco SLOCUM Race Team
14 Brendan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
15 Max Dimarco SLOCUM Race Team
16 Steve Neubauer
17 Austin Neubauer
DNF Cary Richardson
DNF Josh Snyder
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
3 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion
4 Dirk Siverts
5 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Dan Fitzpatrick SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Rick Gregory
3 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe
2 Geoffrey Huber
3 Ryan Garner
4 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
5 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Thomas
2 Mark Bradley
3 Brian Vollmer-buhl
4 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
5 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion
6 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team
7 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
8 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade
9 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Deirrick Ritter
11 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM-Hutch's Race Team
DNF Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
2 Bernard Acevedo
3 Eric Kendall
4 Ian Jungjohann
5 Ryan Mcginnis Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 Ryan Schimpf
7 Jason Stowers Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
8 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
9 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Matthew Shaffer
11 James Hampton
12 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team
13 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team
14 Scott Wallace
15 Jason Boone Tensegrity PT Cycling
DNF Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling
DNF Michael Wisth
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Ordonez SLOCUM-Hutch's Race Team
2 Sage Bauers
3 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
4 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
5 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
7 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Steve Klump
9 Frank Chemotti
DNF Richard Sweet
DNF John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaini Vs-crawford SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Terrell
2 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Bauer
2 Gabrielle Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
3 Jen Schenk
4 Denise Ronthier
5 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports
2 Julia Fudge Poplollies
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1