Log In
Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 • Sep 4 2012
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann
2 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Travis Talton
4 Jeff Lange
5 Josh Snyder
6 Spencer Tsai
7 Marty Taylor
8 Dennis Sibilia-young
9 Max Ritzow
10 Kaden Dimarco
11 Brendan Sheerin
12 Max Dimarco
13 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team
3 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
4 David Dimarco SLOCUM Race Team
5 Dirk Siverts
6 David Tsai
7 Mark Lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
2 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Rick Gregory
4 Ron Strasser
5 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team
6 Lee Wilkinson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Huber
2 Ryan Garner
3 Ethan Stehley Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
5 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
6 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
7 Luke Demoe
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
3 Brian Vollmer-buhl
4 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
5 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Brian Cannon Human Powered
8 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
9 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
10 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion
11 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM-Hutch's Race Team
12 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling
13 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Bernard Acevedo
3 Zane Wheeler
4 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
5 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
6 Ryan Mcginnis Tensegrity PT Cycling
7 Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling
10 Mark Lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team
11 James Murez
12 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team
13 Seth May
14 Jason Stowers Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
DNF Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Bauers
2 Reed Avery
3 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
4 Steve Hauck
5 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
6 Frank Chemotti
7 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
8 Steve Klump
9 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
10 Richard Sweet
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton
2 Jaini Vs-crawford SLOCUM Race Team
3 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meridy Wheeler
2 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Jen Schenk Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Katlyn Giombolini
5 Effie Siverts
6 Geneva Lehnert
7 Marianne Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Sunnyside Sports
2 Julia Fudge Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1