Log In
Superprestige Hoogstraten • Feb 5 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea 0:58:59
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor 0:00:03
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet 0:00:22
5 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:00:23
7 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
8 Julien Taramarcaz (Swi) 0:00:31
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
10 Thijs Al Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:00:32
11 Marcel Meisen Eddy Merckx-Indeland 0:00:54
12 Joeri Adams Telenet-Fidea 0:01:03
13 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:14
14 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:22
15 Mariusz Gil Baboco 0:01:35
16 Jonathan Page Planet Bike-Blue Bicycles 0:01:37
17 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:07
18 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:02:21
19 Thijs Van amerongen Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:02:33
20 Steve Chainel FDJ 0:02:40
21 Niels Wubben Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
22 Ben Berden dope Ops Ale-Stoemper
23 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea 0:02:50
24 Francis Mourey FDJ 0:02:54
25 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Metropole
26 Kevin Cant Van Goethem 0:04:20
27 Bart Hofman (Bel) 0:04:25
28 Jelle Wallays (Bel)
29 Dries Pauwels (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphny Van den brand AA Drink - Leontien.nl 0:37:05
2 Nikki Brammeier Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:14
3 Pavla Havlikova Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:40
4 Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie 0:00:44
5 Lucie Chainel-lefevre (Fra) 0:02:03
6 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:02:38
7 Nikolene Hansen Bov CC-Denmark 0:02:42
8 Amy Dombroski Crankbrothers Race Club 0:03:02
9 Iris Ockeloen (Ned) 0:03:41
10 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren 0:04:19
11 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco 0:04:40
12 Suzie Godart (Lux) 0:05:00
13 Katrien Vermeiren (Bel)
14 Sophie De boer Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
15 Caitlyn La haye (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 14