Log In
Collegiate Cross Nationals • Jan 8 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 38 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner Lees-McRae College 41:03:00
2 Skyler Trujillo Fort Lewis College 41:16:00
3 Eric Emsky Fort Lewis College 41:23:00
4 Josh Johnson Marian University 42:28:00
5 Rotem Ishay Fort Lewis College 42:29:00
6 Dylan Stucki Fort Lewis College 42:58:00
7 Ryan Dorsey Fort Lewis College 43:32:00
8 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 44:06:00
9 Bradford Perley Lees-McRae College 44:20:00
10 Daniel Gerow Marian University 44:59:00
11 Alder Martz Marian University 44:59:00
12 Weston Luzadder Marian University 45:10:00
13 Nathan Larson Lees-McRae College 45:15:00
14 Robbie Jones Fort Lewis College 45:23:00
15 Taylor Ladd Lindsey Wilson College 45:25:00
16 Ryan Cleveland Fort Lewis College 45:29:00
17 Davis Bentley Lees-McRae College 45:31:00
18 Joseph Maloney University of Wisconsin-Madison 45:44:00
19 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University 45:59:00
20 Benjamin Coleman University of Vermont 46:25:00
21 Alexander Martin University of Wisconsin-Madison 47:00:00
22 Ben Stalker Fort Lewis College 47:15:00
23 Logan Vonbokel Colorado State University 47:48:00
24 Adam Prasise Iowa State University 47:52:00
25 Matias Perret University of Iowa 47:57:00
26 Ezra Mullen Lees-McRae College 48:01:00
27 Neal Forbes Marian University 48:06:00
28 Joseph Johnson Utah Valley University 48:08:00
29 Pat Terry Utah Valley University 48:12:00
30 Sam Dries University of Wisconsin-Madison 48:50:00
31 Andrew Templeton University of New Mexico 48:51:00
32 Joseph Welsh Lees-McRae College 49:24:00
33 Sean Leader University of Tennessee-Knoxville 49:45:00
34 Kevin Severs Iowa State University 49:58:00
35 Ashton Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington 50:01:00
36 Dylan Knutson Lees-McRae College 50:04:00
37 Will Meger Marian University 50:49:00
38 Adam Kaye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 52:06:00
39 David Yohe Marian University .@1LAP
40 Zachary Dorsey Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
41 Jesse Leonard Iowa State University .@1LAP
42 Sam Brown Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
43 Reed Bagley Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
44 Marshall Greene University of Wisconsin-Madison .@1LAP
DNF Jonathan Freter Lindsey Wilson College .
DNF Zeb King Appalachian State University .
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bahnson Green Mountain College 44:48:00
2 Timothy Jenkinson Mars Hill College 45:23:00
3 Tanner Hurst Cumberland University 45:45:00
4 Zachary Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 46:50:00
5 Adam Miller Colorado College 47:34:00
6 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 48:03:00
7 Austin Jones Wake Forest University 48:32:00
8 Corey Davis Mars Hill College 48:32:00
9 Cimarron Wortham Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 49:08:00
10 Chris Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 49:15:00
11 Cole Sprague Reed College 49:20:00
12 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 49:42:00
13 Brian Morra University of Idaho 49:49:00
14 Britton Kinnard Cumberland University 51:08:00
15 Buckley Birkholz University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire 51:14:00
16 Thomas Anderson University of Idaho 52:16:00
17 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 52:25:00
18 Chris Carraway Georgetown University 53:01:00
19 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 53:14:00
20 Gregory Grosicki Wake Forest University 54:01:00
21 Benjamin Senkerik Ripon College 54:31:00
22 Brae Patten Western State College of Colorado 54:53:00
23 James Mccabe Wake Forest University 54:55:00
24 Logan Luker Cumberland University 55:14:00
25 Michael Robinson Mars Hill College 56:21:00
26 Aaron Casey East Tennessee State University 56:58:00
27 Jesse Pisel Western State College of Colorado '@1Lap
28 Nick Garcia US Military Academy '@1Lap
29 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute '@1Lap
30 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy '@1Lap
31 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy '@1Lap
32 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy '@1Lap
33 Nathan Yadon University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire '@1Lap
34 Gregory Keith US Military Academy '@1Lap
35 Patrick Bastianelli US Military Academy '@1Lap
36 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo '@1Lap
37 Lance Charlton US Military Academy '@1Lap
38 Thomas Devane US Military Academy '@1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Keough Marian University 42:47:00
2 Coryn Rivera Marian University 43:10:00
3 Emily Shields Lees-McRae College 46:01:00
4 Sarah Sturm Fort Lewis College 46:54:00
5 Katherine Shields Lees-McRae College 47:16:00
6 Erica Zaveta Lees-McRae College 47:29:00
7 Jacqueline Kurth Marian University 48:22:00
8 Kaila Hart Fort Lewis College 49:18:00
9 Lauren Catlin Fort Lewis College 51:13:00
10 Brittany Clawson Fort Lewis College 51:27:00
11 Allie Dragoo Marian University 52:41:00
12 Lisha Herold Marian University 53:06:00
13 Melissa Erickson Fort Lewis College 53:09:00
14 Julie Hunter Virginia Commonwealth University 53:38:00
15 Matilda Field Fort Lewis College 57:02:00
16 Cinthia Lehner Lees-McRae College 1:00:10
17 Mackenzie Filippi Lees-McRae College .@1LAP
18 Anne Cheeney Fort Lewis College .@1LAP
19 Cassey Lynn University of Wisconsin-Madison .@1LAP
20 Emily Parker University of Tennessee-Knoxville .@1LAP
21 Brooke Crum Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
22 Madison Mills Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
23 Courtney Ott Fort Lewis College .@2LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariske Strauss Mars Hill College 47:22:00
2 Rebecca Gross University of Denver 47:35:00
3 Kimberly Flynn University of Tennessee-Chattanooga 48:55:00
4 Elizabeth So Georgetown University 50:42:00
5 Niki Soderberg University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire 51:02:00
6 Lindsay Knight University of Chicago 52:43:00
7 Laura Rice Mars Hill College .@1LAP
8 Angela Vitulli Western State College of Colorado .@1LAP
9 Morganne Endicott Cumberland University .@1LAP
10 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy .@1LAP
11 Stephanie Bunnett Mars Hill College .@1LAP
12 Lacey Douglas Mars Hill College .@1LAP
13 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy .@1LAP
14 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy .@1LAP
15 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy .@1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2