Log In
GP Rouwmoer 2011 • Dec 17 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 5 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:59:04
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:25
3 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea 0:00:39
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor 0:01:05
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:12
6 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:01:18
7 Martin Zlamalik KDL-Landbouwkrediet 0:01:34
8 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:01:40
9 Gerben De knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:01:46
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet 0:02:33
11 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 0:02:49
12 Kenneth Van compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:03:04
13 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) 0:03:14
14 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) 0:03:23
15 Jonathan Page Planet Bike/Blue 0:03:33
16 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:55
17 Dave De cleyn (Bel) 0:04:07
18 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:04:12
19 Kevin Cant (Bel) 0:05:01
20 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor 0:05:16
21 Eddy Van ijzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:06:06
22 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 0:06:19
23 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes 0:07:15
24 Bart Hofman (Bel)
25 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling tea
26 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Jelle Wallays (Bel)
28 Bart Verschueren KDL-Landbouwkrediet
29 Dimitriy Sorokin (Let)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) 0:42:17
2 Sophie De boer VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea 0:01:00
3 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea 0:01:22
4 Helen Wyman KONA/FSA Factory Team 0:02:00
5 Daphny Van den brand AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:02:33
6 Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie 0:02:45
7 Gabby Durrin Renner Custom cyclo cross team 0:03:06
8 Reza Hormes (Ned) 0:03:32
9 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren 0:05:24
10 Maureen Bruno roy (USA) 0:05:50
11 Annefleur Kalvenhaar Giant Dealerteams 0:06:02
12 Evy Kuypers (Ned) 0:06:08
13 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:07:15
14 Githa Michiels (Bel) 0:07:49
15 Monique Van de ree (Ned) 0:08:14
16 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
17 Lana Verberne (Ned) 0:08:27
18 Margriet Helena kloppenburg (Den) 0:10:53
19 Marijke De pauw (Bel) 0:11:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17