Log In
Webberville Cyclocross • Dec 11 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 48 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Fish KCCX Fuji Elite Cyclocross Team p/b
2 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Stefan Rothe
4 Ryan Dromgoole PACC
5 Andrew Beres Ride Away Cycling Club
6 Steven Williams GS Tenzing
7 Steve Dodge PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
8 Colton Jarisch Mercy Cycling Team
9 Rey Madolora
10 Craig Virr Crumpton Cycles
11 Maxwell Jordan
12 Scott Minard
13 James Exum Colonel's /Sho-Air
14 Keith Gumney Bikesport/ION
15 Zachary Lytle Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
16 Troy Fraske
17 Trevor Johnson US Military Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Mountain Bike Te
2 Jacob Mathis
3 Jeremy Brown
4 Ryan Brown
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park Bicycle-Heaven
2 Stewart Stafford
3 Kenneth Smith Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Quinn Mcfrederick
5 Craig Fitzgerald Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
6 Marc Bergeron
7 Ryan Coover
8 Kelly Kerby Austin Nationals Cycling
9 Mark Wiggans Austinbikes/Revenant
10 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Jordan Lone Star Racing Club
2 Andrew Yates
3 Jimmie Vaughan Bicycle-Heaven
4 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes
5 Michael Rossi Bikesport/ION
6 Martin Soetaert Team Brain and Spine Cycling
7 Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
8 Alan Johnson Matrix/RBM
9 Matt Sjoberg
10 Joe Haas Violet Crown Sports Assoc
11 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
2 David French Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Ahmadi
2 Joey Machado Bicycle Sport Shop
3 Mark Ashton Mirage
4 Tim Kane
5 Eric Fleming
6 Robert Mcguire Bicycle Sport Shop Mountain Bike Te
7 Mason Shea
8 Mikey Benes Broken Films Racing
9 Michael Shepherd Cyclocrossracing.com
10 Andrew Nelson
11 Kyle Johnson Matrix Cycling Club
12 Steven Price
13 Robert Sisk Bikesport/ION
14 Andrew Neilson Sugar Cycles
15 Eardie Curry 787 Racing
16 Jacob Wood
17 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes
18 Joseph Doyle Team Lifesize
19 S Paul littlefield Central Texas Powersports
20 David Clary Alchemy Racing Team
21 Kevin Farley
22 Jamie Mitchell Violet Crown Sports Assoc
Finishers: Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Slate Team Wooly Mammoth
2 Clark Whitley Shama Cycles
3 Jorge Martinez Team Brain and Spine Cycling
4 Patrick Reed Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
5 Christopher Schaefer
6 Joshua Deboisblanc Pirate Race Productions
7 Kyle Davenport Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
8 Keith Mcburnett
9 Daniel Curtin Austin Cycle Camp
10 Jake Lanoux Central Texas Powersports
11 Richard Canlas BikeLand Developmental Factory Team
12 Richard Carr
13 Jim Shahan
14 Andrew Baker
15 Taylor Riche AustinBikes Cyclocross Team
16 Justin Mcquerry Team Type 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rolando Roman Austinbikes/Revenant
2 Luke Kalloch Comanche Racing
3 Justin Calland
4 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concept Cycling Team
5 Chris Trevelise Nelo's Cycles / Trevathlete.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Willhite Team Brain and Spine Cycling
2 Anna Felton
3 Faith Watkins AustinBikes Cyclocross Team
4 Rebekah Trevelise Nelo's Cycles / Trevathlete.com
5 Shirely Gonzales Joes Pro Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Watkins AustinBikes Cyclocross Team
2 Andee Kaplan
3 Carrie Chennault
4 Clare Schoene Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
5 Carla Jennings
6 Shirely Gonzales Joes Pro Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 6