Log In
Traders Point Team Nebo Ridge Cross • Oct 8 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Perry 40:30.0
2 Chad Tieman 41:11.0
3 James Walter 42:07.0
4 David Yohe 42:43.0
5 John Woods 43:47.0
DNF Cory Rusher 07:25.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valarie Gossage 23:10.0
2 Chloe Dygert 23:31.0
3 Rebecca Zink 23:39.0
4 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen 25:04.0
5 Sarah Bauer 25:17.0
6 Sarah Farver-staub 25:45.0
7 Janet Sherman 26:53.0
8 Catherine Hollibaugh 27:59.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunner Dygert 43:31.0
2 David Dygert 43:51.0
3 Ryan Hubbs 43:56.0
4 Michael Hemelgarn 44:40.0
5 Scott Baumer 44:44.0
6 Bradley Hayes 44:51.0
7 Mike Shipman 45:01.0
8 Jason Pope 45:52.0
9 Will Meger 45:54.0
10 Marc Johnson 45:55.0
11 Greg Bauer 46:14.0
12 John Wischmeier 46:18.0
13 Geoffrey Chandler 46:19.0
14 Anthony Kunkler 46:56.0
15 Joe Cox 47:01.0
16 Jim Creamer 47:04.0
17 William Hallberg 47:08.0
18 Scott Snyder 47:12.0
19 Chad Nay 47:16.0
20 William Sorg 47:18.0
21 Mike Johnson 47:18.0
22 Mike Conaway 47:18.0
23 Justin Sorber 47:32.0
24 Richard Bate 47:53.0
25 Josh Kline 47:56.0
26 James Foster 48:13.0
27 Justin Yoder 48:23.0
28 Chris Kellar 48:26.0
29 Ben Mason 48:30.0
30 Chris Arvin 48:58.0
31 Derek Elliott 49:04.0
32 Robert Annis 49:09.0
33 Jeff Ryan 49:12.0
34 Mark Miller 49:12.0
35 Timothy Wozniak 49:16.0
36 Michael Ozment 49:16.0
37 Shawn Wolf 49:28.0
38 Ryan Burnette 49:45.0
39 Tom Peek 50:01.0
40 John Wheeler ii 50:17.0
41 Timothy Casady 50:24.0
42 Michael Henry 50:36.0
43 Andy Paskins 50:50.0
44 Jeff Smart 50:50.0
45 David Tharp 51:02.0
46 Keith Morlen 51:07.0
47 Larry Stevens 51:16.0
48 Doug Kinkade 52:06.0
49 Frank Troiano 44:01.0
50 Jay Lorentz 44:36.0
51 Jerod Kizer 44:37.0
52 Eric Lewis 44:40.0
53 Robert Beck 45:26.0
54 Dave Hall 45:34.0
55 Guerrie Good 46:04.0
56 Joe Mcguire 46:23.0
57 Donald Williams 46:58.0
58 Andrew Dalton 47:01.0
59 Alex Cannon 47:27.0
60 Kourtney Zahn 48:31.0
61 Patrick Lynch 48:45.0
62 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 30:42.0
63 Thomas Dunbar 38:33.0
64 Jeremy Crumbaugh 30:38.0
65 Chad Smith 31:35.0
DNF John Kingsbury 23:44.0
DNF Brantley Berry 27:44.0
DNF Ralph Pratt iii 10:15.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson 45:00.0
2 Eric Anderson 45:35.0
3 Mike Kennedy 46:04.0
4 Andrew Boneff 46:45.0
5 Chad Burdzilauskas 47:00.0
6 Cory Swihart 47:08.0
7 Weston Luzadder 48:26.0
8 Danny Gerow 48:57.0
9 Andrew Truemper 50:38.0
10 John Puffer 52:15.0
11 John Schmitz 52:55.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Siebenlist 48:01.0
2 Janelle Renschler 49:02.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF 1will Johnson 32:31.0
DNF 2corbyn Gray 27:59.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF 1luke Beemer 24:08.0
DNF 2gunner Dygert 24:08.0
DNF 3alek Minkis 25:32.0
DNF 4corbin Schmitz 26:37.0
DNF 5ben Handy 27:06.0
DNF 6ben Freas 27:14.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Hayes 22:55.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Sherman 42:55.0
2 Todd Andersen 44:12.0
3 Scott Bond 44:37.0
4 Mike Minichiello 45:06.0
5 Yngvar Brynildssen 45:23.0
6 David Coar 45:37.0
7 Todd Belanger 45:58.0
8 Bryan Dalman 46:15.0
9 Matthew Koehn 46:40.0
10 Felipe Cardenas 47:19.0
11 Brent Vanlandingham 47:28.0
12 Craig Reynolds 47:48.0
13 Michael Langan 47:55.0
14 Wes Harris 48:04.0
15 Tim Odonnell 48:35.0
16 David Aukerman 48:35.0
17 Bob Cochrane 49:00.0
18 Chad Murphy 49:12.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4