Log In
Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center • Nov 20 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 35 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gideon Bender Motofish Racing
2 Alex Walentynowicz Revel Rad Racing
3 Alastair Magun Revel Rad
4 Travis Luther Revel Rad
5 Ronan Doherty
6 Ethan Casebolt Revel Rad
7 Matt Adolf JL Velo
8 Titus Bender Motofish Racing
9 Alexander Brady(156 167) Old Town
10 Jakob Buchanan
11 Sam Zivin JL Velo Racing
12 George Cretu JL Velo
13 Michael Freimann Old Town
14 Logan Brady Old Town
15 Nathan Morrisson Revel/Rad Racing NW
16 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U
17 Alex Skov Old Town Bicycle P/B State Farm
18 Colbypedeferry
19 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing
20 Luca Szyperski Revel Rad Racing Northwest
21 Aiden Schlecht
22 Holden Berg Cycle University
23 Alexander Bennett NA
24 Connr Gizinski
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team
2 Scott Funston Old Town bicycle
3 Ben King Revel Rad
4 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo
5 Lewis Whiley Revel Rad Racing
6 Henry Geary JL Velo Racing
7 Brayden Buchanan
8 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
9 George Jackson iv Old Town Bicycles
10 Mavrik Weimer Rad Racing
11 Ryan Engledow
12 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing
13 Derrick Howlett Old Town Bicycles
14 Sky Schroeder Revel Rad
15 Alexander West
16 Justin King JL Velo Racing Team
17 Jack Arildson JL Velo
18 Keland Yip JL Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition
2 Tyler Tangen RAD RACING NW
3 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
4 Forrest Golic
5 Colton Schnable BD Racing
6 Andrew Wittwer Old Town Bicycle
7 Hunter Graver Ragnarok Racing
8 Tyler Daniel JL Velo
9 Alec Bluhm Tounge Racing
10 Billy Peterson RAD RACING NW
11 Luke Grant JL Velo
26 Parker King Revel Rad
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Schnabel BD Roofing
2 Gizinski Hayden
3 Camryn Tongue Tongue Racing
4 Darby Schueler
5 Annika Alving
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory Fanatik
2 Madison Luther Revel Rad
3 Emma Doherty JL Velo
4 Ella James JL Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Claeys Eastgate
2 Erik Olson cucina fresca
3 Earl Zimmermann ESNW
4 Scott Monett The Natural Way Racing Team
5 John Hadden
6 Davo Queen 20/20 Fuel
7 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca
8 Anthony Whiley Olympia Orthopedics
9 Alex Votry Blue Rooster
10 Mike Doherty cucina fresca
11 Peter Barlow Old Town Bicycle
12 Jeff Gibbs Cucina Fresca
13 David Farrell 20/20 Fuel
14 Leslie Marler
15 Chris Stevens
16 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER
17 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca
18 John Bissell Blue Rooster
19 Alex Rising
20 Michael Hodgins CycleU
21 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle
22 Ken Dong Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent
23 Ian Searle Eastgate
24 Randy Bostrom Phils Southside Cyclery
25 Martin Bayne Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
26 Dan Arildson JL Velo
27 Thomas Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery
28 Rob Bradley Olympia Orthopedics
29 Todd Gill Double Check
30 Randy Barkhurst unattached
31 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle
32 Bill Koonce Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
33 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycles
34 Tom Reier BD Racing
35 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster
36 Jeff Copersmith Cucina Fresca
37 Jim Sallee Zeitgeist Racing
38 John Greer Double Check
39 Dennis Fedore Old Town Bicycles/State Farm
40 Perry Felker raleigh
41 Michael Scholl GLG Racing
42 John Sullivan
43 Daniel Haller The Natural Way Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Heywood WAR
2 Don Lewis Lease Crutcher Lewis
3 Paul Gissing Crossniacs
4 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster Racing Team
5 Richard Daifuku Branford
6 Jim Ahrens tacoma bike
7 Robert Milligan Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
8 Leonard Throp Eatonville Outdoor
9 Scott Moore Team Double Check
10 Scott Holmes
11 Roland Goeckel Double Check
12 Brian Volkert Team Double Check
13 Kevin Golic
14 Denny Niles
15 Bradley Scott Phil Sound Cyclery
16 Mike Nelson Double Check
17 Derek Gallichotte 2020/FUEL
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/SMC
2 Todd Davis Audi
3 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
4 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
5 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team
6 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman
7 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
8 Chad Berg Cycle U-PopCap
9 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman
10 Matt Hill Garage
11 Sean Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap
12 Bryan Urakawa Fisher Plumbing/ByrneInvent
13 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing
14 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing
15 Alec Duxbury Modus Demo Team
16 Travis Nease Audi
17 James Weigand Ragnorok Racing/ Second Ascent
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lynch bryne invent
2 Keith Rollins BD Racing
3 Kurt Brown CogNatives
4 Roy Colven Blue Rooster
5 Rocky Crocker WAR
6 Doug Graver 108 Ragnarok Racing
7 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI
8 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centers
9 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle
10 Chris Adolf JL Velo
11 Dale Reed HSP
12 Kenton Berg
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Heinzelman 20/20Fuel
2 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia/Felt/PBR
3 Tim Lewis Audi
4 Matthew Clark Ragnarok Racing
5 John Kiess
6 Jeff Woerner FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
7 Tim Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
8 James Bender
9 Rick Stevens Mafia/Felt/PBR
10 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle
11 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1
12 Dan Becraft Moots Grass Moots
13 Parker Lund Mafia / Felt / PBR
14 Terry Buchanan
15 Christian Schmalz Bonney Lake Bike
16 Matthew Oseto Audi
17 Matt Morrisson RTB
18 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
19 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel
20 Eric Kamila
21 Michael Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
22 Kevin Rusch
23 Robert King Fisher Plumbing/ByrneInvent
24 Dave Pearson Collision 1
25 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycles
26 Paul Faestel old town
27 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing
28 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle pb State Farm
29 Joseph Ecker J L Velo
30 Jeff Evans DOUBLE CHECK
31 Mike Osier Old Town Bicycle
32 Jose Alfredo ramirez audi
33 Aaron Turner Second Ascent
34 Andrew Lamb Keller Rhorback
35 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano/Viking Sport
36 Brett Clothier-sharman Cucina Fresca
37 Brian Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
38 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
39 Bryan Urakawa Fisher Plumbing/ByrneInvent
40 Chris Liebsch Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
41 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing
42 David Hale n/a
43 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co
44 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle / State Farm
45 Edward Rossenberg Apex Racing
46 Eric Kolve
47 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing
48 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co
49 "jason Bavuso" bikesport racing
50 Jason Dudek Second Ascent
51 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca
52 Jonathan Sirois Alki-Rubicon
53 Justin Littell Cyclocrossracing.com
54 Kenneth Dong Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
55 Marco Desimone Audi
56 Mark Freda Aspen Velo
57 Mark Papenhausen Endurance Sports NW
58 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent
59 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent
60 Matt Soja Team Stanley
61 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca
62 Michael Mabale Soft Like Kitten
63 Mick Adkisson
64 Mike Porter Hand of Doom
65 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center
66 Ric Cohrane Second Ascent
67 Rob Born Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
68 Robert Trombley Team CnC
69 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel
70 Ryan Rickerts Jack's Bicycle Center
71 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing
72 Sean Horita Motofish Racing
73 Sergio Palma Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
74 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com
75 Stephen Berard Bikesale.com
76 Tom Hayes mafia racing
77 Tom Hardersen recycled Cycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Ph llips
2 Steven Brady
3 Chris J ckson
4 Todd An erson
5 Matthew Cazier
6 David M ller
7 Christo her Fast
8 Chris M ndoza
9 Brian G ass
10 Don Wri ht
11 Bob Lin
12 Dave Ha gen
13 Paul Ma quart
14 Joe Mar in
15 Mark Hu bard
16 Paul La tayo
17 John He zog
18 Ken Har on
19 Pat Ton ue
20 George ackson
21 James O Brien
22 Dave Ry n
23 Andrew alakoff
24 Francis o Pons
25 Phil Me er
26 Chris M han
27 Davo Qu en
28 Grey Ar en
29 Dave St nton
30 Jeff Sk v
31 David B ker
32 Larry E liott
33 David M Intosh
34 Chris L gerberg
35 Rob Sch eler
36 Bruce R berts
37 Reeve G ary
38 Mike Br aten
39 David F rrell
40 Keith D lly
41 Jerry C tright
Finishers: Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin
2 Cosmic Miller Team Double Check P/B Samurai Noodl
3 John Roberts Team Double Check
4 Erik Brooks Blue Roosters
5 Glen Conley
6 Tom Holmes(was217)
7 Barry Johnson JL Velo
8 Tim Purcell Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
9 Brian Volkert Team Double Check
10 James Wagner
11 Buff Hopper DOUBLE CHECK
12 David Bennett Collision 1
13 Don Duval DOUBLE CHECK
14 Donald Perry Apex
15 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles
16 Man Unknown 2
17 Rodd Wagner Branford Bike
18 Steve Blann Phils Southside Cycle
19 Steve Tauscheck Double Check
20 Tim Petrick BB Racing
21 Tim Tarte Cyclocrossracing.com/PSCC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Eby
2 Martin Turek AUDI
3 Zack Phillips Team Stanley
4 Mark Bender Motofish Racing
5 Jc Ramirez
6 Martin Dubek NWCC-Dimensional
7 Scott Barr Jack's Bicycle Center
8 John Drenning Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
9 David Lasartemeeks
10 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
11 James Bowes
12 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie
13 Nick Leggett Team Wedgie
14 Daniel Liberator bikesport racing
15 Randy Manion Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
16 Erik Hundley MOTOFISH RACING
17 Michael Rausch
18 Scott Mcnees
19 Jason Land Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
20 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing
21 Christopher Gay Soft like Kitten
22 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc:
23 Lars Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team
24 Dean Sabol McLeod Construction
25 Lee Brunz
26 Marc Schnabel BD Racing
27 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross
28 Alex Gentile Endurance Sports NW
29 Matt Niles
30 Brian Swan
31 Mike Ermak
32 Mike Hahn Tacoma Cyclocross
33 Ryan Whitehead
34 Scott Tongue Tongue Racing
35 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster
36 David Hale
37 Brent Perez
38 Lee Newkirk
39 John Bennitt Swift Industries
40 Daniel Druckhammer Cucina
41 Terry Davis Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
42 Greg Gizinski
43 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle
44 Dave Bandstra
45 Edward Holt Tacoma Cyclocross
46 Jeremy Harrison Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
47 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Construction/Pedal Dynamics
48 Travis Kubicek COGnatives
49 Greg Shay
50 Mike Nelson Double Check
51 Oscar Brian
52 Brett Taylor Olympia
53 Alex
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori King
2 Jitka Cole
3 Carol Johnson
4 Rachel McLain
5 Sarah Bender
6 Michel le Kautzmann
7 Stefan ie Werts
8 Karen Metcalfe
9 Kriste n Crupi
10 Angela Mysliwiec
11 Karen James
12 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Weiss
2 Alyson I ndrunas
3 Lori Sle dge
4 Sandrine McFadden
5 Jane Mat era
6 Deborah Rubens Rubens
7 Sabrina Hendrick
8 Christie Fix
9 Jill Lan gley
10 Michal M orrison-Kerr
11 Eileen K utscha
12 Erin Alv ing
13 Angela C udone-Sheridan
14 Karissa Weeks
15 Margaret Walter
16 Anna Pet erson
17 Sara Rig el
18 Lois Mar quart
19 Frances Marquart
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mcdonald Rapha Focus
2 Logan Owen Redline
3 Steve Fisher Revel Consulting / Rad Racing NW
4 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
5 Morgan Schmitt
6 Ian Crave 4B
7 Loren Hanson
8 Nolan Brady Old Town Bicycling
9 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle
10 Toby Swanson
11 Randy Bott HSP
12 Cole Cutright 159 jl velo
13 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's Comotion
14 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle
15 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles
16 Ian Terry Rad Racing
17 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman
18 Evan Renwick CycleU-Pop Cap
19 Matthew Weintraub Hagens Berman
20 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's Comotion
21 Carson Millon (sp) HSP
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Walker old town
2 David O'Brien Revel Consulting-Rad Racing NW
3 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing
4 Leif Olson
5 Paul Young Breakaway Cycling
6 Ryan Denney Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
7 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/FELT/PBR
8 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten
9 Peter Avolio HSP
10 Barney Gill Old Town Bicycling
11 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com
12 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
13 Justin Berndt Classic/Zoefit
14 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycles
15 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles Racing
16 Matt Beers Baron Cycles
17 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon
18 David Volkert Doublecheck
19 Joseph Wasikovoski Hagens Berman
20 David Yamamoto JL Velo Racing Team
21 Jeff Dunn scca/starbucks
22 Liam Bradshaw Recycled Cycles
23 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles Racing
24 Evan Schmitt Lake Washington Velo
25 Jared Vigil Cucina Fresca
26 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing
27 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing
28 Ryan Bibko JL Velo
29 Theo Arden (was 155) JL Velo
30 Edward Rosenberg Apex Racing
31 Adam Stern CyclocrossRacing.com
32 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
33 Andrew Mcnett JL Velo
34 Avi Mahan rad racing
35 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle PB/ State Farm
36 Bill Booth TBA Racing
37 Brian Burton Audi
38 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
39 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman
40 Clark Rider Alki Rubicon
41 Colin Krebsbach Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
42 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle
43 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
44 David Kirske Revel Consulting - Rad Racing
45 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten
46 Erik Rath Soft Like Kitten
47 Garth Billstin jl velo
48 Harrison Devine JL Velo
49 James Bender FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
50 John Merrill
51 Jon Hernandez cyclocrossracing.com
52 Jose Alfredo ramirez Audi
53 Justin Claasen valid cycles
54 Justin Romesburg Endurance Sports NW
55 Kari Studley Redline
56 Keelan Christensen Methow Cycle
57 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent
58 Koder Brian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
59 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing
60 Matthew Weintraub
61 Michael Black Team Stanley
62 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
63 Niels Thogersen iii Team Stanley
64 Oliver Humbert thumbprint colbalt
65 Peter Avolio Herriott Sports Performance
66 Robert Trombley Raleigh USA
67 Robert Trombley Team CnC
68 Rusty Dodge Fanatik
69 Ryan Hughs Team Stanley
70 Ryan Vanderloop Corpore Sano/Viking Sport
71 Scott Larson Hagens Berman
72 Sean Jones Montana Cycling & Ski
73 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Whitenack
2 Francis Stanbury Mr Crampy
3 Allen Butler Second Ascent
4 Nicholas Moroz-koops Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
5 Ryan Casebolt BD Racing
6 Mike Clark
7 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima
8 Jake Ricker Soft Like Kitten
9 Ryan Reisbick Chinook Cycling of Yakima
10 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition
11 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopedic Associates
12 Brad Gillis
13 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike
14 Mark Villegas BikeHugger
15 Brian Howard Dirt
16 Clinton Seal Collision 1
17 Jim Maddock UW
18 Martin Simonich Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
19 Cody Young ESNW
20 Tiff Koehn Fisher Plumbing
21 Micah Middleton Collision 1
22 Ryan Miller Broadmark
23 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing
24 Brandon Schumacher JL Velo Racing Team
25 Ayden Young
26 Parker Newman JL Velo Racing Team
27 Jake England Johnny Sprokets
28 Dyame Lemming Step Down
29 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle
30 Joe Gray
31 Travis Dutton Old Town Bicycle
32 Andrew Austin Old Town Bicycle
33 Jeff Rasor TBA Racing
34 Chris Foertsch
35 Anthony Mallory
36 Scott Villalon Team Bonney Lake Bicycle
37 Travis Elliott Garage
38 Rob Jordan Mafia
39 John Mckay
40 Steven Case
41 Scott Kuehn Tacoma Bike
42 Matthew Wilkinson REvel/Rad Racing
43 Jud Miller
44 Dieter Laskowski Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
45 Eric Delacorte Old Town Bicycle
46 Tyler Tangen RAD Racing NW
47 Tyler Miller
48 Ryan Clark
49 Troy Simmons Chinook Cycling of Yakima
50 Thomas Mallett Bailey Bikes
51 Adam Ales Helios
52 Kyle Howlett
53 Nicholas Virivong Collision 1
54 Will Muehlhausen JL Velo
55 John Greer Double Check
56 Anders Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team
57 Nicholas Bray
58 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team
59 Peter Monson Helios
60 Jesse Keating Tacoma Cyclocross
61 Matt Malyon
62 Adam Ouimet
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly
2 Phillip Buffington Avanti/Blue Rooster
3 Travis Keen Audi
4 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent
5 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles Racing
6 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten
7 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten
8 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc:
9 Pete Groblewski Ritte Raing
10 James Bowes
11 Dan Becraft Moots Grass Moots
12 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing
13 Adam Van dyke McCleoud Construction
14 Cody Young ESNW
15 Reese Lindlad Phils
16 Erik Rath Soft Like Kitten
17 Derek Leckrone BD Racing
18 Jason Casebolt Revel-Rad Racing NW
19 Jason Wennstrom Old Town Bicycle
20 Leldon King Revel Rad
21 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
22 Brian Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc:
23 Jamie Stralka Raleigh/Hodala
24 Dl Byron Bike Hugger
25 Heiko Stopsack Corpore Sano/Viking Sport
26 John Mchale 20/20
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster
2 Jennifer Burtner
3 Jadine Riley
4 Marsa Daniel Group Health
5 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health
6 Linda Maza-sparks DoubleCheck
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca
2 Natasha Hernday MAFIA
3 Marsa Daniel Group Health
4 Lea Stralka Second Ascent
5 Beth Lyndon-griffith Recycled Cycles
6 Melanie Lewis Cycle U-PopCap
7 Kristi Berg Cycle U-PopCap
8 Julie Robertson zivin Recycled Cycles
9 Corrie Middleton Collision 1
10 Naoko Forderer
11 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Casebolt Revel Rad
2 Andi Zolton Kirkland Bicycle
3 Zephyr Sylverster Whitman College
4 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
5 Tamara Donnelly Gregg's
6 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health
7 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster
8 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback
9 Karen Wilkinson TEam Group Health
10 Carrie Eller Greggs
11 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing
12 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health
13 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing
14 Alexie Montaland Farestart
15 Sarah Charlesworth Cucina Fresca
16 Suzie Hodges Cycling Northwest
17 Beth Steen
18 Larisa Wade CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopedics
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Toner cucina fresca
2 Sandra Apling Mafia/FELT/PBR
3 Katie Ellis
4 Alexandra Mckay
5 Brianne Kwasny SCCA / Starbucks
6 Alicia Mccann cucina fresca
7 Sara Rades rhodes Group Health
8 Eva Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
9 Robbie Phillips
10 Kathryn Hansen
11 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster SMC
12 Carla Brock
13 Meghan Pinch Starbucks
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3